Histopathological analysis of papillary thyroid carcinoma detected during ultrasound screening examinations in Fukushima
CANCER SCIENCE (2019)
Journal
CANCER SCIENCE
Volume 110, Issue 2, Pages 817-827Publisher
WILEY
Keywords
Categories
Funding
- Japan Society for the Promotion of Science [16H02774]
- Ministry of Health, Labour and Welfare of the Government of Japan [H29-Gantaisaku-006]
- Grants-in-Aid for Scientific Research [16H02774] Funding Source: KAKEN
Ask authors/readers for more resources
Authors
I am an author on this paper
Reviews
Recommended
Lessons learned from Chernobyl and Fukushima on thyroid cancer screening and recommendations in case of a future nuclear accident
Enora Clero, Evgenia Ostroumova, Claire Demoury, Bernd Grosche, Ausrele Kesminiene, Liudmila Liutsko, Yvon Motreff, Deborah Oughton, Philippe Pirard, Agnes Rogel, An Van Nieuwenhuyse, Dominique Laurier, Elisabeth Cardis
ENVIRONMENT INTERNATIONAL (2021)
Papillary Thyroid Carcinoma in Ukraine After Chernobyl and in Japan After Fukushima: Different Histopathological Scenarios
Tetiana I. Bogdanova, Vladimir A. Saenko, Yuko Hashimoto, Mitsuyoshi Hirokawa, Liudmyla Yu. Zurnadzhy, Toshitetsu Hayashi, Masahiro Ito, Manabu Iwadate, Norisato Mitsutake, Tatiana I. Rogounovitch, Atsuhiko Sakamoto, Hiroshi Naganuma, Akira Miyauchi, Mykola D. Tronko, Geraldine Thomas, Shunichi Yamashita, Shinichi Suzuki
THYROID (2021)
Young people's perspectives of thyroid cancer screening and its harms after the nuclear accident in Fukushima Prefecture: a questionnaire survey indicating opt-out screening strategy of the thyroid examination as an ethical issue
Sanae Midorikawa, Akira Ohtsuru
BMC CANCER (2022)
Pathology confirmation of the efficacy and safety of microwave ablation in papillary thyroid carcinoma
Min Ding, Gao-Song Wu, Jian-Hua Gu, Dong-Jie Shen, Rui Zhou, Ying Liu, Rong-Li Xie, Shu-Rong Wang, Hong-Cheng Wang, Jian Fei
FRONTIERS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY (2022)
Comparative analysis of decision making regarding nuclear policy after the Fukushima Dai-ichi Nuclear Power Plant Accident: Case study in Germany and Japan
Hoseok Nam, Satoshi Konishi, Ki-Woo Nam
TECHNOLOGY IN SOCIETY (2021)
Clinicopathological Implications of the BRAFV600E Mutation in Papillary Thyroid Carcinoma of Ukrainian Patients Exposed to the Chernobyl Radiation in Childhood: A Study for 30 Years After the Accident
Liudmyla Zurnadzhy, Tetiana Bogdanova, Tatiana I. Rogounovitch, Masahiro Ito, Mykola Tronko, Shunichi Yamashita, Norisato Mitsutake, Michael Bolgov, Serhii Chernyshov, Sergii Masiuk, Vladimir A. Saenko
FRONTIERS IN MEDICINE (2022)
Optimal Surgical Extent in Patients with Unilateral Multifocal Papillary Thyroid Carcinoma
Joohyun Woo, Hyungju Kwon
CANCERS (2022)
Urban and Rural Surgical Practice Patterns for Papillary Thyroid Carcinoma
Reagan A. Collins, Natalia Chaves, Gillian Lee, Jordan M. Broekhuis, Benjamin C. James
THYROID (2023)
Higher psychological distress experienced by evacuees relocating outside Fukushima after the nuclear accident: The Fukushima Health Management Survey
Mayumi Harigane, Yoshitake Takebayashi, Michio Murakami, Masaharu Maeda, Rie Mizuki, Yuichi Oikawa, Saori Goto, Maho Momoi, Shuntaro Itagaki, Satomi Nakajima, Tetsuya Ohira, Hirooki Yabe, Seiji Yasumura, Kenji Kamiya
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION (2021)
Screening and validation of lymph node metastasis risk-factor genes in papillary thyroid carcinoma
Qiaoyue Zhang, Jing Li, Hengyan Shen, Xinyu Bai, Tao Zhang, Ping Liu
FRONTIERS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY (2022)
Thirty synchronous medullary and papillary thyroid carcinomas
Daqi Zhang, Mingyu Yang, Xin Zhang, Cheng Wang, Kunlin Li, Hongbo Wang, Hao Chi, Chengqiu Sui, Gianlorenzo Dionigi, Hui Sun
FRONTIERS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY (2023)
Large microsatellite shifts in wild boar after the Fukushima accident
Kaori Murase, Ryosuke Niwamoto, Junpei Horie, Joe Murase, Masae Saito, Yuuji Kodera, Kei Okuda, Masaaki Koganezawa, Toshiyuki Sato
GLOBAL ECOLOGY AND CONSERVATION (2022)
Contemporary international Law:Regulating the upcoming fukushima radioactive wastewater discharge
Dan Liu, Mark Hoskin
OCEAN & COASTAL MANAGEMENT (2023)
Leaching characteristics of 137Cs for forest floor affected by the Fukushima nuclear accident: A litterbag experiment
Kazuyuki Sakuma, Kazuya Yoshimura, Takahiro Nakanishi
CHEMOSPHERE (2021)
Relationship between serum NDRG3 and papillary thyroid carcinoma
Jiahao Wang, Jun Wang, Jinxing Quan, Juxiang Liu, Limin Tian, Changhong Dong
FRONTIERS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY (2022)
Linagliptin Effects on Heart Failure and Related Outcomes in Individuals With Type 2 Diabetes Mellitus at High Cardiovascular and Renal Risk in CARMELINA
Darren K. McGuire, John H. Alexander, Odd Erik Johansen, Vlado Perkovic, Julio Rosenstock, Mark E. Cooper, Christoph Wanner, Steven E. Kahn, Robert D. Toto, Bernard Zinman, David Baanstra, Egon Pfarr, Sven Schnaidt, Thomas Meinicke, Jyothis T. George, Maximilian von Eynatten, Nikolaus Marx, D. Aizenberg, A. Fiorella, N. Edgardo, C. Ianina Belen, P. Alonso, M. Walter, K. Maia, S. Guillermo, B. Leandro, R. M. Constanza, N. M. Alejandra, C. Melina, I. L. Ariel, S. Martin, C. Rodrigo, C. Alvarez, M. Z. Jorge, C. Gabriel, S. German, I. Bartolacci, G. A. Bolobanich, T. Tale, M. Meritano, M. G. Echeverria, S. P. Gerrini, M. R. y Alvarez, N. Torrijos, M. Berli, J. Coggiola, G. Castaneda, R. Rode, R. Milessi, A. Roude, J. Bono, J. Caresani, V. Arias, J. C. Westberg, G. Allende, A. Liberman, A. Bordonava, S. M. Almagro, C. Gerbaudo, L. B. Schiavi, N. Budassi, M. Cecilia, M. Buncuga, S. Carlos, T. Osvaldo, S. Mercedes, P. Calella, V. M. M. Agustina, M. Aljandro, D. Alberto, M. Fiorella, M. Cantero, M. S. Cariganano, P. Anadon, L. Cartasegna, M. Gabriela, A. M. Fernanda, Re Matias Alberto, C. Chacon, Casado Melina, F. M. M. Jazmin, H. Colombo, E. Coni, S. E. Mattausch, K. Thomsenhall, M. della Torre, M. Morandini, A. Zanini, F. Colombo Berra, H. Margarita, V. Commendatore, J. Tedesco, P. G. Bolzan, C. Cuneo, G. Narcisa, V. Fernandez Caputi, S. Pablo, G. Sandra, F. Ferre Pacora, M. B. Tinari, H. O. Jure, M. L. Parody, A. Toranzo, G. Frechtel, S. Yohena, S. Lovecchio, C. Muller, S. Martin, C. Olivera, M. Dib Breyaui, G. Bianchi, C. Garcia, V. Luciana, F. M. Florencia, G. D. Ruben, E. Gelersztein, G. R. Rey, C. Sanchez, L. Fornasari, L. Di Pierro, G. Giacomi, S. Miguel, T. Laura, C. Gonzalo, C. Ramon, J. Glenny, M. Koretzky, A. Porto, O. Tiberio, A. Ellenberg, R. Saurral, C. Igarzabal, O. Gomez Vilamajo, J. Matkovich, S. Gorban de Lapertosa, Mirtha Villagra, G. Cuzziol, M. de la Cruz, R. Pinchetti, M. Mierez, C. Lopez, V. Gorosito, A. Gabito, A. Kleiban, L. Grosembacher, P. Adrian, R. M. Paula, G. Javier, F. Kraft, F. Andres, F. Krynski, P. R. Nicolas, F. Marcelo, F. A. Alfredo, R. Leon de la Fuente, C. Natalia, H. Luquez, Yanina Recuero, N. S. Becchetti, M. Ruiz, M. Costantino, G. Vazquez, C. Guzman, P. Pelatia, L. Maffei, S. Sassone, M. Yantorno, G. Prado, B. Khron, N. Maldonado, L. Gustavo, V. P. Veronica, J. Marino, C. Viviana, A. Elizabeth, C. Alejandra, R. Oscar, G. Moises Azize, Mariela Yanez Gallardo, M. L. Escudero, E. Vargas, H. Ramos, C. Lucero, A. Zanini, M. Najenson, I. T. Crocci, A. Chiesa, L. Nardone, S. Dominguez, A. Zanini, F. Perez Manghi, M. Grossman, G. L. Giudice, A. Romeo, D. Piskorz, C. Miguel, D. Susana, U. Noeli, S. Rosa, V. Quevedo Martin, A. M. Soledad, M. M. Virginia, G. M. Lorena, A. Prado, L. Veronica, H. Eduardo, P. G. Adolfo, W. Florencia, L. Rista, C. Scolari, N. Rojas, V. Bertolio, R. Saa Zarandon, S. Jair, C. Orlando, H. Sanabria, De U. Ignacio, C. Viviana, R. C. Marina, R. Sarjanovich, G. Scaro, C. M. Huerta, L. Schiavi, M. Mana, M. Gutierrez, A. Dain, R. Gavicola, H. Sessa, J. Sacripanti, R. Felman, P. Vilarino, M. Sicer, M. Lagrutta, J. Sala, T. Smith Casabella, H. M. Cecilia, B. Carlos, G. Vines, R. Javier, M. Vico, P. Lanchiotti, C. Martella, L. Torres, A. Villarino, M. P. de Valle Molina, J. M. Martinez, C. Farias, S. Bertola, M. Rojas, P. N. Guzman, J. S. Nisi, D. F. Martinez, M. Barrionuevo, N. Vita, A. Lopez, E. Vottero, M. E. Giuliano, L. Paron, D. Vogel, P. Mele, H. Imposti, A. Dominguez, C. Zaidman, G. Fernando, M. de Oliveira Beck, P. A. Beltrame, D. Chemello, R. Magalhaes Montenegro Junior, A. P. Abreu, V. Fernandes, J. Saboia, L. Rodrigues, M. Carvalho, M. H. Gurgel, D. Gadelha, C. Slompo Ramos, V. Z. C. Borba, M. Moyses Golbert, M. Pitthan, L. Golbert, R. Valentini, L. Santos Canani, J. L. Gross, L. H. Canani, A. M. Valenti, C. C. Sartori, O. Pereira Dutra, E. Azevedo, A. Azevedo, R. Vaz, H. Vaz, Fe. Alves da Costa, L. M. Alves da Costa, D. Panarotto, F. V. Lain, F. E. Camazzola, B. S. Dellomea, R. Rech, P. E. Pizzato, C. E. Nunes, C. Jaeger, D. Silveira, L. Wagner, L. F. G. Machado, R. Roginski Rea, A. Boeving de Bem, J. M. Alves, T. H. Jonasson, F. J. Malucelli, R. Barcellos Betti, A. C. Lerario, H. Kurtz Lisboa, J. Batista, J. Bem, G. Tres, C. B. Tavares, A. Nardi, M. Pozzatto, L. Backes, J. B. C. Reolao, E. Scariot, E. Ziguer, D. M. B. Baldissera, L. Maciel Griz, D. Antunes, F. Victor, K. Freire, A. Barros, B. Costi, M. Sa, A. Carneiro, J. Soares Felicio, K. Felicio, P. Penha, J. Ferreira, F. Melo, A. Alves, A. C. Souza, L. Costa, D. Pinheiro, L. Andreotti Turatti, G. A. Augusto, C. C. Leanca, A. C. Santomauro Junior, A. Costa e Forti, R. Sena, A. E. Marinho, C. Facanha, K. Barroso de Souza, A. S. Barroso de Souza, W. C. Barroso de Queiroz, S. de Oliveira Leite, S. do Carmo Vieira, L. F. Ramos Gubert, A. C. Olsen, G. Piazzetta, A. R. Fuck, M. A. Ferreira, J. Ribas Fortes, T. J. Drulla Brandao, M. Padilha, F. Alves, E. Radice, J. A. dos Santos, R. Simoes de Almeida, D. M. Franco, W. F. Saporito, F. Goldberg Eliaschewitz, D. Reis Franco, K. Nunes de Siqueira, R. de Carvalho Camara Bona, P. R. Rizzo Genestreti, D. L. Costa de Castro, G. de Lima Visconti, C. R. E. Pinho da Silva Sampaio, F. de Almeida Palhares, H. P. Konigsfeld, E. F. Alves, C. Kauffman Rudenberg Feder, B. D. de Almeida Leao, J. Kerr Saraiva, S. Rodovalho, M. K. Martins Costa, N. Fraccari Pires, E. Lanna Figueiredo, G. F. Werner, J. C. de Faria Garcia, I. Viana de Paiva, B. E. Gomes Quirino, R. Vieira Botelho, R. Alves da Silva, A. L. Cautella Navarro, C. Lourenco, A. Donizetti de Sena Pereira, F. B. Britto Arantes, D. S. Boner, J. Abdalla Saad, E. Belisario Falchetto, E. Kei Marquesini Washizu, A. Mandil, N. L. Pimenta, F. A. Tofani, T. F. Fonseca, L. A. Teixeira, L. Maia, M. A. Benes Teixeira Lemos, O. M. Coelho Costa Mouco, M. Arruda Nakazone, L. Reis Katz Weiand, J. M. Bohn, M. Nasser Hissa, M. Hissa, F. Araripe, F. Carvalho, G. B. Cancado, R. Wang, A. Chacra, A. S. Fusaro, E. de Mendonca, C. Cercato, A. Halpern, B. B. Alves, M. Braga Braile, R. S. Sestito, E. M. Mustafa, V. R. Ribeiro Ferreira, B. C. Sbardellini, P. D. Sales de Almeida, F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho, M. M. Piedade, I. Ribeiro de Castro Bienert, J. F. Braga, J. M. Saes Braga, R. A. Sartori Daher, A. Rodrigues, R. A. Barreto da Silva, T. Franco Hirakawa, E. Elias Terra, E. Cavalcanti Farias, M. Gabriela de Faria Figueiredo, L. Casari da Silva Lima, K. Barbosa Kersten Moraes, I. Avelino, U. Prync Flato, F. L. Plavnik, E. de Souza Portes, M. E. Moreira, M. Vendramini, R. Veloso, M. Padilha, A. Rodrigues, R. Adam, S. Santos, N. Sayeg, D. Almeida Guerrero, M. Madeira, J. Siqueira, R. Pinheiro, A. Villacorta, A. C. Mellazi, T. Braga, S. Kaiser, B. Paolino, I. Lefterov, A. Marinchev, S. Angelova, N. Klyuchkova, Z. Lybomirova, Y. Kerekovski, T. Kuneva, D. Penkova, G. Levterov, E. Videnova, P. Georgieva, A. Shinkov, A. M. Borissova, J. Vlahov, L. Dakovska-Dekova, M. Lucheva, P. Luchev, M. Temelkova, K. Borisova, S. Tsenov, V. Andreeva, V. Margaritov, G. Arasheva, L. Lozanov, R. Borisov, D. Gorcheva, S. Henein, S. Whatley, M. Boutros, N. Kalyniuk, J. Berlingieri, W. Nisker, G. Hoag, D. Hepburn, M. Harvey, P. Manjoo, J. Yale, M. Sherman, M. Tsoukas, W. Rehman, M. Mason, M. Santerre, J. De Kock, F. Barkhuizen, C. Rooke, C. Gill, J. Kooy, G. Burgoyne, J. de Kock, G. Degen, L. Hockman, R. Invik, P. Roberts, K. Ward, H. Alasaad, Abdel-Salam Susan, V. Davies, N. Gupta, J. Milhalidis, L. Grossman, N. Agawal, Z. Yared, Rwaheed, S. Nouhad, A. -J Nahla, H. Khandwala, A. Warwick, D. Wadehra, A. Manan, J. Vecchiarelli, N. Aslam, A. Ferrao, F. St-Maurice, R. Collette, Bruce Davey, R. Labonte, Sarah Nawaz, B. Coutu, Paolo Costi, I. Greiss, F. Mansour, J. -M. Raymond, W. St-Phard, I. Nadra, A. Della Siega, L. Vasquez Barahona, P. Klinke, H. Contractor, M. Fryer, N. Chandra, B. Conti, L. Telzer, S. Robinson, S. Sorensen, H. Cara, N. Lounsbury, E. Martin, L. Mitchell, E. Pelzer, S. Nelson, M. Jones, J. Cox, G. Luco, T. Trhoughton, S. Nawaz, R. Labonte, G. Chouinard, A. Frechette, M. -C. Rheaume, J. Cusson, J. -P. Faucher, V. Dery, A. Kelly, B. Wai-Ling Miranda, N. Al-Kayssi, P. Malette, P. Rheault, P. Fredette, R. Dumas, J. Palardy, A. Belanger, P. Boucher, B. Doyon, J. Charbonneau, G. Bailey, M. Odendaal, K. Stephan, J. Badenhorst, D. Knight, A. Thurgood, M. Johnston, E. Cooper-Rosen, R. Jagger, M. Green, S. John Weisnagel, A. Gangloff, J. Bergeron, Y. Pesant, P. Chevalier, V. Woo, C. Hurd, G. Eggers Ruckert, J. I. Lira, G. Navarro, M. Rodriguez Venegas, P. Gonzalez, M. Garcia, H. Montecinos, G. A. Araneda Vidal, M. J. Fernandez, J. P. Varas, C. Fernandez, J. Aguilar, R. Marin, C. R. Conejeros Kindel, P. Yovaniniz, O. Kuzmanic Gherman, M. Aravena, J. C. Palma Carvajal, E. Macias, P. Corrado, M. Opazo Lazcano, B. Garrido, G. Charme, J. Cristobal Celis Carrasco, P. Vignolo, S. Saavedra, V. A. Saavedra Gajardo, C. Saavedra, D. Santamaria, B. del Castillo, I. Balda, V. Zurvarra, G. Fu, D. Jiang, H. Huang, M. Wang, J. Song, W. Lu, Y. Lin, Z. Lu, Y. Shi, M. Zhong, X. Zhao, Di Chen, G. Zhang, Y. He, P. Shi, K. Chu, Q. Gao, W. Deng, H. Chen, J. Zhang, Y. Zhang, H. Chen, Z. Li, E. Liu, Y. Xie, R. Lin, W. Tan, Z. Yuan, Y. Wang, J. Ren, H. Yu, M. Luo, W. Ma, W. Shi, H. Xu, M. Xu, G. Liu, Y. Dong, X. Dong, B. Bai, R. Guo, X. Liu, Y. Gao, S. Li, X. Xu, P. Liu, D. Chen, X. Dong, S. Wang, S. Wang, F. Fu, Q. Jiang, C. Meng, X. Yin, Y. Lu, Y. Cui, G. Su, W. Miao, F. Wei, Q. Zhao, Z. Li, X. Gao, H. Yupanqui Lozno, W. Andres Prada, W. Javier Figueroa, A. Maria Garcia Ordonez, E. Quintero, G. Sanchez Vallejo, C. Contreras, J. Escobar, J. P. Jepez Alvaran, L. Garcia Ortiz, M. Marin, C. Montoya, J. Accini Mendoza, J. Santander Rosales Manjarres, B. Navarro, G. Aroca Martinez, A. A. Cadena Bonfanti, X. Lastra Perci, L. de la Hoz, J. Coronel Arroyo, C. P. Lenis Rendon, J. M. Lopez, N. Escobar, C. Lenis Rendon, J. A. Ochoa Franco, M. Terront Lozano, C. Bazurto Zapata, L. S. Garcia Ibarra, A. M. Rodriguez Barrero, A. F. Sarmiento, H. Garcia Lozada, M. M. Diego Olitte, L. E. Rengifo Florez, C. Jaramillo Munoz, G. E. Nanclares Quintero, G. M. Correa, S. Ruiz, A. Gonzalez Dorado, A. Causa, J. Lozano, E. Arcos Palma, A. Morales, J. Arteaga, J. Beltran, M. Granados, A. C. Rubio, F. Trujillo Dada, Wendy Bueno, R. Cano Rivera, K. Johenis Corredor, V. Maria Romero, F. Alberto Trujillo Accini, J. Mario Palmera, G. Guzman Ruiz, M. Rivas Ortega, C. Elena Garcia, A. M. Morales Sanchez, Y. Beatriz Lora, J. Montoya Escobar, J. Ignacio Garcia Cano, S. Milena Duque, S. Mora Thiriez, M. Luz Munoz Castano, P. Andrea Giraldo, Z. Boljkovac, I. Sunic Grcic, M. Jandric Balen, S. Zukanovic, M. Jeric, D. Dvorscak, S. Car, A. Knezevic, D. Herceg, B. Franov, V. Miskovic, M. Bakula, A. Hadak, M. Superba, J. Rubes, I. Gornik, J. Hamzic, L. Ballek, L. Sedlackova, J. Hejlova, D. Galatikova, A. Huskova, P. Zak, M. Flekac, M. Mraz, P. Potuznik, S. Palova, P. Novak, L. Okenka, J. Matuska, F. Rohac, K. Vondrak, P. Reichert, A. Shamasna, J. Skopek, M. Lejskova, M. Jiruska, P. Lang, R. Podoubsky, J. Svobodova, R. Cifkova, M. Jozifova, A. Krajcoviechova, P. Wolfhart, P. Sulc, E. Silhova, M. Cechakova, V. Machova, J. Balkova, M. Peterka, S. Votocek, R. Prosecky, M. Valis, P. Barton, J. Tomek, J. Pumprla, Marketa Axmannova, R. Vitaskova, F. Sincl, P. Horanska, B. Richter, E. Malicherova, E. Roderova, P. Jenickova, B. Winkelmann, C. Finger, G. Klausmann, K. Milek, M. Schwabe, N. Weiss, A. Mahlmann, S. Werth, C. Schmidt, I. Schoell, M. London, E. Steidl, K. Orban, H. Taeschner, S. Bonigut, I. Schiefke, A. Schwittay, O. Kornmann, A. Eich, S. Franke, J. Kis, E. Szobota, P. Danos, E. Beke, A. Grosz, G. Csecsei, J. Ferenczy, A. Filo, I. Ferencz, E. Mihaly, T. Baranyi, K. Revesz, J. Schlezak, E. Harcsa, Z. Dombroczki, I. Kocsis, E. Juhasz, B. Literati-Nagy, E. Kulcsar, K. Bezzeg, V. Kemeny, E. Peterfai, B. Buday, K. Keltai, T. Balo, A. Somogyi, G. Nagy, T. Oroszlan, Z. Bagosi, Z. Bujtor, A. Tabak, V. Ferencz, B. Domjan, T. Tanczer, A. Palinkas, H. Karolyi, K. Kovacs, I. S. Csaszar, E. Palhegyi, G. Engelhalter, R. Horthy, E. Vanko, G. Szabo, G. Sipos, M. Szigyarto, N. Sebo, G. Paragh, Noemi Zsiros, R. Szentimrei, D. Pal, T. Kobling, I. Szanto, Z. Varadi, L. Bajnok, S. Szujo, O. Nemes, A. Bajnok, E. Mezosi, B. Bodis, Z. Marton, L. Konyves, M. Farago, G. Kiss, Orsolya G. Kiss, E. Nagy, R. Takacs, S. Nyitray, G. Abraham, K. Fehertemplomi, Kuan-Ming Chiu, L. Deak, E. Dezso, D. Deeb, E. Karneili, D. Deeb, M. Zloczower, R. Mahmid, S. Zolotov, I. Hochberg, M. Elias, L. H. Goldstein, V. Poletaev, W. Rock, O. Koren, W. Saliba, F. Wolf, F. Adawi, A. Nimer, O. I. Mosenzon, I. Raz, M. Potekhin, A. Cahn, J. Wainstein, D. Feldman, T. Yulian, E. Zvulunov, H. Israel, D. Shpitz, I. Bar-Or, L. Chananashvili, L. Irena, H. Dessau, A. Halabe, V. Vishlitzky, D. Nabriski, L. Baraf, M. Itelman, E. Schiff, N. Willner, E. Fireman-Klein, V. Svistunov, Y. Dotan, O. Pavlichev, L. Saig, A. Bashkin, E. Kuyantseva, S. Gershkov, M. Nodelman, Y. Arbel, N. Bogomolny, E. Leshem-Rubinow, M-T Rofe, E. Chorin, O. Havkuk, J. Wainstein, D. Feldman, Y. Fujino, H. Kitamura, Y. Toriumi, H. Ishiguro, T. Naganuma, S. Shu, K. Suzuki, Y. Hirota, T. Hayashi, K. Hozawa, T. Fukui, Y. Abe, K. Yamauchi, M. Maruyama, S. Matsumura, R. Kozuma, Y. Nagai, Y. Kihara, H. Maeda, K. Nakanishi, T. Iitsuka, M. Hatori, Y. Shinozaki, D. Akiyama, M. Kawabe, M. Takei, A. Sato, Y. Kawai, K. Kitajima, M. Ide, N. Sato, H. Morisaki, K. Nakashima, H. Takayanagi, H. Watanabe, N. Iwahashi, M. Tsujimoto, K. Hibuse, T. Hata, K. Ueno, H. Tatsuma, Y. Wakida, Takahumi Ito, R. Mizuno, H. Fujita, N. Konishi, T. Kanehira, R. Watanabe, H. Miyaoka, T. Okada, M. Yamamoto, S. Okita, H. Murakami, Y. Todo, F. Umeoka, K. Hori, K. Shiraishi, F. Tada, T. Shimizu, J. Tamai, C. Sasaki, Y. Okuzima, M. Yasuda, Y. Iwaita, K. Tanaka, Seung-Woon Rha, Jin Oh Na, Deok-Kyu Cho, Yun-Hyeong Cho, Eui Seock Hwang, Tae Young Choi, Ki-Bum Won, Hong-Bae Kim, Sang-Hwan Kim, Dong-Jin Oh, Jae Hyuk Lee, Hye Min Choi, Hye Soo Chung, Hyung-Bok Park, Yong-sung Suh, Sin Gon Kim, Hee Young Kim, Yoon Jung Kim, Nam Hoon Kim, SunHwa Kim, Kyeong Jin Kim, Kyoung Jin Kim, Jee Hyun An, Joo Hyung Kim, Kyong Soo Park, Soo Heon Kwak, Min Kyeong Kim, Kyeong Seon Park, Yul Hwangbo, Dong-Hwa Lee, A. Ram Hong, Lee-Kyung Kim, Kyongyoung Kim, Chang-Myung Oh, Jie Eun Lee, Shinje Moon, Chan-hyeon Jung, Ji Hyun Lee, Ji Myeong Jin, Bae Jae Hyun, Ye Seul Yang, Sung Hye Kong, Kun Ho Yoon, Hae Kyung Yang, Hun-Sung Kim, Taek Jong Hong, Jun-Hyok Oh, Jin Sup Park, Hye Won Lee, Jung-Hyun Choi, Jinhee Ahn, Sang-Jin Han, Woo Jung Park, Hyun Sook Kim, Kyung Ha Park, Sang Ho Jo, Sung Ai Kim, Moo Hyun Kim, Jong Sung Park, SungHwan Suh, Won Suk An, Mi Kyoung Park, Young Rak Cho, Young-Hak Kim, JongYoung Lee, Seung-Whan Lee, Dong-Soo Kim, Han-Young Jin, Jeong-Sook Seo, Choon Hee Chung, Jung Soo Lim, Ji Hye Huh, Ie Byung Park, Seung Hee Yu, N. Zulkarnain Sim, S. Shah Firdaus Khan, N. I. M. Albakari, J. M. Sivaraman, K. A. A. Manaf, I. Wan Maharuddin, S. V. Nagendram, N. Ali, N. A. Abdul Latiff, N. Ezzean Ezzati Mohd Othman, Siti Norsaadah Md Sarip, E. Chew, S. Mohamed, N. Azizah Aziz, K. Chong Hui, L. Shueh Lin, S. Velaiutham, A. Sharifuddin Mohd Khir, L. Yuan Lee, S. Devi Manikam, K. Chiew Chooi, M. Lee Chang, C. Peng Ooi, J. Anthony Anthony, Mitra C. Seganathirajah, Ooi Chuan Ng, Norzian Ismail, C. W. Kooi Cheah, G. R. L. Ramanathan, Ng Yoke Mui, Fu Kok Wen, Teh Lei Choo, A. Irawan Bin Ruhani, S. Jamaludin, S. Khairani Zainal Abidin, F. Safhan Mohamad' Nor, M. Radzi Abu Hassan, N. Hanari, N. Shahrazal Binti Ahmad, M. Azri Bin Mohd Suan, N. Hanim Zainul, S. Maisarah Binti Md Ali, C. Kok Han, G. Srinivasaiah Sridhar, C. Kok Han, A. Choon Chin, L. Zhen Vin, K. Abdul Kadir, A. Zaini Md Zain, N. Asmah Nik Hussain, P. Pusparajah, F. Flores Lozano, A. Cabeza Gomez, E. Calarco Zaccari, A. Maria Barragan Vigil, C. Margarita Anaya Preciado, M. C. Guerrero de Leon, M. Candelaria Fernandez Parra, A. Lopez Cervantes, E. Trevino Aguirre, E. Pelayo Orozco, S. Caballero Gonzalez, R. Guadalupe Banda Elizondo, E. Santa Rosa Flores, M. Angel Garcia de Leon Guerrero, F. Jimenez Flores, J. Perez Sanchez, F. Liana Perez, J. Salvador Castillo Rodriguez, L. Alberto Martinez, D. Roman Marquez, B. Estela Figueroa Gutierrez, M. Teresita Escalona Flores, M. Aguilera Real, P. Fajardo Campos, P. Fajardo Garcia, M. Arasely Uribe Rios, E. Palomo Romero, Z. Reynoso Perez, C. Lopez Tarabay, L. David Abraira Munoz, L. Garcia Ibarra, J. Jaime Gutierrez Farias, J. Garcia Gonzalez, N. Alvarez Palestino, L. Arce Sanchez, G. M. Avila Carrillo, M. Angel Martinez Flores, N. Nava Ordonez, C. Medina Pech, M. Jesus Arana Andrade, J. David Uicab Euan, M. Elizabeth Ortegon, S. Alicia Zuniga Garcia, J. Tamayo y Orozco, H. de Jesus Alfredo Cacique Vazquez, R. Villanueva Herrera, E. Karla Vera Perez, A. Ponce Arango, M. Odin de los Rios Ibarra, L. Gonzales, J. de Jesus Rubio Esperano, L. Lizet Serrano Quintana, I. Salazar, L. Nevarez Ruiz, C. Agustin Carmona Barron, C. Bernardette Garcia Ballesteros, L. Fernando Flota Cervera, E. Antonio Canto Hercilla, H. Gomez, J. Villagordoa Mesa, P. Aguado Herrera, M. Del Pilar Pena Rodriguez, E. Orozco, R. Gutierrez Ochoa, E. Verduzco Mora, C. Riojas Charles, R. Araujo Silva, J. Sanchez Mijangos, M. Angel Guerrero, C. Leticia Cuevas Diaz, C. Ortiz Zavala, P. Frenk Baron, A. Rangel Bernal, F. Luna Martinez, M. Gutierrez Tlapale, E. Franco Ramirez, A. Martinez Basila, R. Maria Ceja Munguia, M. Uribe Tello, M. Angel Guagnelli Martinez, H. Mulder, P. van der Graaff, A. Nawaz, I. Klopping Keller, M. Schoofs, P. Smak-Gregoor, N. Al-Windy, S. Bulut, J. de Jong, A. Maas, P. Schaardenburgh, B. Imholz, J. Heijster, K. Hoogenberg, C. J. Smit, A. Kooy, F. Huvers, S. Landewe-Cleuren, M. Kars, D. van Moorsel, B. Wolffenbuttel, H. Lutgens, E. Schutte, R. Gansevoort, N. Idzerda, J. Westerink, M. Weijmans, J. vd Berg, M. van Kleef, M. Slob, N. Jaspers, M. Hovens, H. Monajemi, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, W. Zmuda, M. Adamczyk, M. Konieczny, A. Strzelecka-Sosik, E. Nowacka, I. Wozniak, E. Krzyzagorska, Marzenna Sekulska, B. Kaczmarek, E. CzajkowskaKaczmarek, B. Kaczmarek, K. Opawska, M. Dabrowska, W. Kus, A. Wrzesien-Kus, G. Piotrowski, L. Hotlos, A. Ocicka-Kozakiewicz, J. Jurowiecki, T. Stasinska, J. Karczewicz-Janowska, J. Jaruga, D. ZytkiewiczJaruga, E. Krupinska, D. Pupek-Musialik, P. Bogdanski, M. Szulinska, D. Skrypnik, E. Skokowska, M. Bojarska-Los, M. Giermkowska-Samek, M. Pirog, L. Wojnowski, A. Jelinska, M. Gradzka, A. Danyluk, R. Lysek, T. Sliwinska, A. Podrazka-Szczepaniak, M. Barney, A. Tomczyk, M. Necki, J. Malicka, M. Dudzinska, E. KiszczakBochynska, A. Markiewicz, K. Galbas, A. Paciorkowski, S. Mazur, M. Mazur, A. Chmielowski, A. Swiatek, B. Sobocka, J. Wis, M. Jozefowska, M. Kaczmarek, M. Timler, Z. Cieplucha, L. Lazuka, N. Lazuka, A. Wittek, J. Spyra, H. Jasiel-Wojculewicz, A. Stefanski, L. Wierucki, A. Hanczuk, M. Misiura, K. Szmygel, O. Kolcowa, E. Orlowska-Kunikowska, M. Rutkowski, A. Ignaszewska-Wyrzykowska, G. Popenda, J. Maciejewska, A. Mostowy, M. WojteckaGrabka, M. L. Grazyna, K. Wieslaw, K. Barbara, E. Kramarczuk, C. Wojciech, H. Jaroslaw, B. Ewa, P. Karas, Strzelecka-Sosik Agnieszka, C. Hanna, S. Justyna, K. Piotr, I. Wozniak, W. Mateusz, W. Katarzyna, F. Jacek, J. Andrzej, K. Cymerman, M. Gmytrasiewicz, J. Zambrzycki, P. Opadczuk, H. Krysiak-Kowaluk, K. Klodawska, Z. Klszczewski, J. Zieleniewski, P. Opadczuk, K. Urbanska, K. Faran-Grabowska, T. Szczepanik, A. Siegel, A. Strzala Kleczek, K. Kincel, D. Nowak, L. Slowik-Gomulka, G. Watemborska-Matuszyk, J. Lampart, A. Strozik-Krecichwost, T. Dziewit, M. Broncel, J. Wojcik-Odyniec, E. Jakubczyk, K. Wierzbicka, A. Witowicz, B. Jedrych, P. Korczyk, M. Socik-Pojawa, P. Monteiro, S. Monteiro, P. Lazaro Mendes, F. Soares, S. Lazaro Mendes, L. Leite, J. Vicente, M. Santos, A. R. Ferreira, P. Alves, F. Rosario, A. Garrao, L. Duarte, C. Rogado, R. Duarte, T. Laginha, P. Matos, J. Raposo, J. Mariz, J. Teixeira, C. Capela, A. Leitao, R. Cardiga, M. Alface, S. Augusto, L. Basto, A. Ribeiro Cunha, D. Rei, J. Dantas, I. Verdasca, L. Andrade, A. Mafalda Silva, M. Elena Suarez, V. Paixao Dias, J. Silva, M. Moreira, N. Pereira, M. Goncalves, A. Goncalves, A. Silveira, A. Sampaio, A. Dias, M. Diogo, C. Vilaca, A. Cif, T. Calin, S. Mirela Elena, C. Crisan, S. Adina, S. N. Ramona, V. Anghel, C. Simona, L. Turcu, V. Mihaela, D. Cosma, H. Delia Cristina, H. Marius-Calin, G. Negrisanu, M. Andreea-Andrada, V. Maria-Mihaela, T. Simona Camelia, P. Oana, A. Monia, A. Onaca, O. Mircea, A. Mot, V. Stolea, N. Elena, D. Barbonta, B. Cristian, S. Oana, A. Ioana, A. Popescu, M. Madalina, A. Coman, C. Anca, S. Constantinescu, C. Mircea, M. Diaconu-Sotropa, D. Ene, E. Pintilei, G. Mihai, R. Pintilei Delia, I. Toarba, H. Simona, D. Negru, Ferdinica-Loredana Flaminzeanu, C. Iulian, C. Ana Maria-Cristina, R. Doros, S. Gabriela Cleo, B. Sorin, L. Demian, S. Mihai, B. Raul, A. Ioana, A. Nicolau, P. Mihai Cosmin, G. Isabela, C. Elena, T. Ileana, E. Valuyskikh, E. Miroshnichenko, N. Klementyeva, O. Zelman, G. Chumakova, A. Vigel, N. Leonova, Y. Pergaeva, O. Stefanovskaya, S. Pushkareva, L. Antoshkina, N. Zheleznova, Iveitsman, O. Barbarash, T. Zvereva, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zavyrylina, E. Usoltceva, Y. Savostyanova, T. Kupriyanova, K. Krivoshapova, N. Kondyukova, A. Inozemceva, Y. Argunova, L. Tsyba, D. Belenky, O. Mariich, A. Terekhova, O. Tsygankova, G. Nagibovich, E. Kuznetsova, G. Nagibovich, Y. Ivchenko, V. Dobronravov, A. Dobronravov, M. Bush, I. Trofimenko, A. Vishnevsky, V. Zikov, D. Kositsyn, Z. Palzman, T. Spiridonova, N. Rodina, S. Polozhentsev, L. Mamedova, A. Panov, I. Abesadze, M. Alugishvili, V. Ivashkin, O. Drapkina, O. Korneeva, E. Zyatenkova, I. Glinkina, I. Glinkina, I. Poluboyarinova, O. Gurova, A. Raykhman, A. Vertkin, I. Rodykova, K. Shamaeva, T. Petrovskaya, E. Uzueva, Y. Milovanov, Y. Milovanov, S. Milovanova, L. Milovanova, M. Markina, I. Dobrosmyslov, V. Markov, S. Afanasiev, E. Babich, N. Belokopytova, S. Demyanov, A. Maximov, I. Maximov, T. Rebrova, M. Shtatolkina, A. Masin, A. Demko, O. Chuyko, A. Pronina, G. Charf, E. Akatova, I. Urlaeva, O. Nikolin, Y. Khovaeva, L. Ermachkova, E. Burdina, I. Suchkov, P. Shvalb, I. Suchkov, A. Pshennikov, S. Gryaznov, O. Rymar, Y. Dolinskaya, Y. Bahareva, S. Mustafina, L. Sherbakova, A. Ovsyannikova, O. Bolshakova, E. Polunicheva, S. Dora, A. Agafyina, A. Yashina, I. Vasilieva, P. Yakhontova, S. Selivanova, O. Kargapoltseva, N. Shilina, G. Bayramova, I. Sorokin, K. Astamirova, P. Kuchuk, D. Koniushenko, N. Malykh, M. Dvorkin, T. Krovelets, K. Konovalova, M. Seeber, F. van Niekerk, H. Siebert, W. Steenkamp, S. Wiid, M. Noeth, R. Siebert, J. Breedt, J. Bouwer, C. Kapp, T. P. Venter, B. Rayner, Y. Trinder, P. Rheeder, E. Delport, S. Mathijs, P. Soma, D. van Zyl, M. Strydom, A. Marais, A. Badat, S. Hansa, D. Fourie, T. E. Walton, J. Engelbrecht, J. Jansen, J. Roos, S. du Toit, K. Lehloenya, L. van Zyl, F. H. van Zyl, M. Naude, M. Mookadam, A. van der Merwe, J. Trokis, L. Lombard, K. Coetzee, S. Ismail, H. H. Bruning, G. Latiff, O. Yasmin, T. Pillay, Z. Mohamed, S. Dawood, A. Stapelberg, P. Abrahams, J. Jurgens, P. van Heerden, E. Swart, C. Jacobus Botha, J. Meeding, A. Colleen Hemus, W. Oosthuysen, G. Jacobus Visagie, N. Fourie, P. Alexander Hutton, N. Daniel van der Merwe, N. Chelin, T. C. Everton, M. Duki, N. M. Ghila, M. Joshi, M. Hira, F. Tinahones Madueno, B. Martinez, N. Sebastian, L. Asmarats Mercadal, S. Calzado Isbert, I. Diaz Gonzalez, J. Masso Asencio, M. Jose Coves Figueras, G. Cuatrecasas Cambra, M. Rivas, H. Garcia, A. Roca Fusalba, D. Geat, G. Cuatrecasas Cambra, J. Abadal Sastre, F. Cereto Castro, A. Carrasco Mas, C. Morales Portillo, I. Serrano, S. Valdes Hernandez, F. Linares Fajardo, C. Sanchez Juan, J. Carlos Ferrer, F. Gomez Peralta, C. Abreu Padin, D. Mauricio, B. Soldevilla Madorell, F. Vazquez San Miguel, N. Alonso Pedrol, C. Trescoli, C. Fajardo Montanana, M. Angeles Gonzalo, J. Ignacio Lara Capellan, A. Estrella, C. Vazquez Martinez, I. Gonzalo Montesinos, A. Rovira Loscos, J. Blanco Coronado, J. Pantoja Perez, B. Vizcaino Castillo, C. Castro Alonso, V. Escudero Quesada, J. Luis Gorriz Teruel, S. Narejos Perez, M. Geraldia Lama, E. Garcia del Rio, T. Zlova, K. Ponomarenko, O. Karpenko, S. Bezuglova, L. Mitskevych, S. Kizim, I. Nevolina, V. Katerenchuk, B. Liudmyla, K. Ivan, I. Rudyk, M. Olena, I. Anna, B. Ganna, I. Topchii, P. Semenovykh, Y. Yulia, G. Mykhalchyshyn, D. Kirienko, N. Kobiliak, Dr Bodnar, Dr Mykhalchyshyn, N. Pertseva, G. Olena, H. Tomashkevych, Y. Mostovoy, V. Korpachev, O. Prybyla, M. Tronko, A. Kovalchuk, N. Kushnarova, O. Zinych, V. Tseluyko, Z. Andriy, R. Olga, B. Mankovskyy, N. Zherdova, O. Lykhoshapko, P. Logoida, O. Godlevska, V. Olena, C. Olga, O. Gyrina, O. Alifer, K. Dozhuk, V. Pekhenko, N. Gorobets, A. Korneichuk, E. Makarenko, L. Martynyuk, O. Martynuyk, M. Stanislavchuk, P. Larysa, S. Natalia, V. Botsyurko, I. Kostitska, O. Dzeman, Y. Ablitsov, S. Ivaseiko, O. Konovart, S. Sandurska, Y. Vendzilovych, O. Samoylov, C. Iryna, L. Rozhkivska, I. Ulyanchenko, V. Kateryna, V. Orlenko, K. Ivaskina, M. Tronko, K. Tronko, N. Pashkovska, N. Stankova, L. Vynnychenko, N. Bolotnikova, N. Demokhova, D. Reshotko, A. Popova, Dr Bogdana, S. Tetiana, D. Svitlana, R. Oksana, M. Vlasenko, S. Litvinova, I. Semenyuk, O. Fishchuk, Y. Mostovoy, T. Tkachenko, M. Ovcharuk, L. Rasputina, I. Vakaliuk, N. Tymochko, I. Drapchak, L. Petrovska, Wen-Ter Lai, Hsueh-Wei Yen, Ye-Hsu Lu, Wen-Chol Voon, Tsung-Hsien Lin, Kai-Hung Cheng, Cheng-An Chiu, Chun-Yuan Chu, Chih-Sheng Chu, Po-Chao Hsu, Chern-En Chiang, Yi-Chun Li, Chin-Sung Kuo, Shing-Jong Lin, Liang-Yu Lin, Tze-Fan Chao, Wen-Chung Yu, Shih-Hsien Sung, Kang-Ling Wang, Tse-Min Lu, Kuang-Chung Shih, Cho-Kai Wu, Fu-Tien Chiang, Juey-Jen Hwang, Chia-Ti Tsai, Jyh-Ming Juang, Lian-Yu Lin, Jiann-Shing Jeng, Sung-Chun Tang, Chi-Cheng Lai, Hung-Ru Huang, Chin-Chang Cheng, I-Chang Hsieh, Ming-Jer Hsieh, Chun-Chi Chen, Cheng-Hung Lee, Pei-Ying Pai, Po-Yen Ko, Tzu-Yuan Wang, Tien-En Chen, Hung-Pin Wu, Shih-Sheng Chang, Ke-Wei Chen, Yen-Nien Lin, Li-Chuan Hsieh, Che-Yi Chou, Ju-Ying Jiang, Hua-Fen Chen, Ming-Tsang Lee, Jih-Hsin Huang, Jer-Shen Chen, Kuan-Ming Chiu, Liang-Miin Tsai, Ju-Yi Chen, Cheng-Han Lee, Po-Sheng Chen, M. Saxena, D. Collier, B. Vaidya, S. Harman, M. Ramell, M. Davies, S. Chatterjee, L. Meakin, M. Quinn, S. Bain, A. Mallipedhi, T. Min, J. Bashir, M. Blagden, J. Ali, R. McCrimmon, G. Brennan, E. Malcolm, D. McDonald, E. Pearson, G. Illsley, K. Darzy, P. Winocour, W. Hanif, P. Cockwell, M. Charlton, S. Thekkepat, I. Howat, M. Devers, J. Patrick, N. Wyatt, C. Smith, B. Singh, J. Nicholas, S. Gillani, F. Green, E. Bell, J. Boyle, S. MacKin, R. Livingstone, A. Arif, M. Syed, J. Hammoud, J. Sparks, M. Anderson, R. Tumey, J. Condit, M. Reddy, M. Abalos-Galito, J. Rebecca, T. Barker, B. L. Seaton, E. S. Campbell, H. C. Kompanik, L. V. Jayson, C. Huffman, M. Bialow, G. F. McDonnell, J. Kerr McCaffrey, C. Anne Manis, E. A. DeLuca, J. Levins, M. Bartlett, K. Anorga, M. Franco, P. Gentry, D. Hodge, R. Pohil, Rschultz, R. Leggett, L. Blair, J. Gisler, F. Niegos, M. Osburn, K. Parma, S. Schendel, L. Stines, M. Winnie, P. Wu, J. Canales, J. Yu, G. Cornett, J. Beavins, D. Hyde, D. Zapinski, T. Johnson, D. Levinson, A. Ahmed, B. Kenny, A. Kuehl, C. Bates, C. M. Jantzi, P. D. Ananthula, J. G. Shafer, J. D. Louthan, A. Renee Bays, A. N. Stapleton, P. T. Staton, D. L. Strum, P. Taylor, A. N. Smith, R. Rapp, S. Bao, C. Randolph, B. MacGillivray, R. Schuster, T. Harden, C. Barnella, T. Dunnam, R. Whiles, C. Bolick, A. Brockmyre, S. Plucker, C. Marshall, C. Poteet, D. Morin, E. Tavel, N. Averill, A. McFann, D. Purcell, T. Dixon, Ericksen Corey, J. Goss, R. Drescher, M. Irfan, M. Naeem, R. Egelhof, P. Mehta, T. Koehler, J. Walia, J. Alea Fernandez, G. Bedel, R. Preet, S. Bhuchar, J. M. Arroyo, F. Ahmed, D. Onyema, Albert Benchabbat, Leon Kohanbash, P. Miller, M. Lalinde, E. Carrithers, R. Patterson, A. Raube-Miceli, A. Martinez, B. Harris, R. M. Levy, E. Daniel Siev, B. David Harris, H. F. Berlin, M. DiMattia, D. Sugimoto, J. Dugas, M. Benson, R. Stegemoller, M. Schmoll, S. Kinnaman, T. O'Connor, T. Powel, L. Rudolph, M. Lewiecki, E. Best, J. Chavez, M. Garcia, R. Cohen, D. Colman, M. Ocampo, L. Vance Heaney, G. Rappley, I. Quezada, V. Santos, A. Nikfarjam, M. Reyes, R. Bardinas Rodriguez, L. S. Josephs, R. Hernandez, P. Flores, L. Espinoza, W. Mejia, Z. Pedraza, R. Castaneda, J. Laguerre, R. B. Cook, R. P. Patel, H. R. Werner, R. C. Blank, S. H. Small, James Andersen, D. Holmes, M. Farmer, Vikki Wiener, W. Pharr, B. Bray, J. Beekman, A. Anderson, N. Andrawis, N. Gabra, T. Moche, Susan Marty, O. Galvez, P. Kishore, R. Reyes, R. K. Garcia, G. De Jesus Lerma, B. Pliquin, R. Mayfield, Nancy Durham, R. Phillips, A. Baran, N. Kondo, S. Dempsey, W. Kufs, T. Laddis, K. Zimmer, M. Van DePol, L. Dweck, M. Kestler, N. Werner, M. J. Ashraf, A. Quick, G. Schallert, T. Sligh, P. Trueba, J. V. Batista, P. F. Trueba, T. Martinez, J. Batista, J. Moya, V. Amarales, E. Elizalde Santos, P. A. Torres, T. Lopez Diaz, J. A. Diaz, I. Hodish, T. Else, E. Buras, A. Moratis, S. Valika, A. Rahman, W. Malalis, E. Jane Herron Box, P. Box, B. Kerwood, J. Nagaeva, C. Metz, J. Hinnant, D. Griswell, A. Philbeck, R. Dukkipati, R. Shaarawy, R. Patak, W. Kaye, J. Steinsapir, B. Horowitz, M. Denenberg, Caroline B. Reynolds, M. Jenkinsdr, A. Adlakha, Hy Hicklin, J. Peelman, S. Lerman, S. D. Lamkin, S. Smith, G. Gould, D. Cheung, Z. Stephen, T. Leigh, P. Norwood, F. Chelsea, R. Trejo, K. Neolms, R. Bache, A. J. Dinnerstein, R. Sachson, S. Aronoff, A. Mendez, S. Brooks, L. Jones, G. Martinez, S. Dorfman, J. Schill, Leuck, A. Miklius, K. Maw, J. Andersen, J. Hahn, L. Gamarra, R. Buynak, M. Smith, J. Ames, P. Volom, R. Anderson, C. V. Desouza, V. Shivaswamy, G. Lefebvre, L. Schweppe, R. Berenguer, R. Nelson, L. Mas, N. Gonzalez, J. M. Palacio, A. Bartkowiak, J. L. Dilling, T. L. Jordan, J. A. Geishauser, R. Jordan, E. J. Arias, C. Griffin, M. A. Fisher, C. A. Bryant, W. M. Schnitz, W. Kipgen, C. Ramos, J. Kasper, R. Lopez, E. Wright, J. Thomas, D. Weinstein, G. J. Emerick, R. Mendelson, K. Aqua, J. Lafaille, G. Seco, G. Garcia, M. Cubillas, J. de Souza, A. Schneider, J. Tjaden, G. Goswami, U. Schubart, P. Kishore, W. Bravo, J. Guerrero, M. Bertoli-Avella, C. Reyes, M. Dominguez, S. Ramos, A. Columbie, P. A. Ares-Romero, J. Hechavarria, ,
CIRCULATION (2019)
Effect of Linagliptin vs Placebo on Major Cardiovascular Events in Adults With Type 2 Diabetes and High Cardiovascular and Renal Risk The CARMELINA Randomized Clinical Trial
Julio Rosenstock, Vlado Perkovic, Odd Erik Johansen, Mark E. Cooper, Steven E. Kahn, Nikolaus Marx, John H. Alexander, Michael Pencina, Robert D. Toto, Christoph Wanner, Bernard Zinman, Hans Juergen Woerle, David Baanstra, Egon Pfarr, Sven Schnaidt, Thomas Meinicke, Jyothis T. George, Maximilian von Eynatten, Darren K. McGuire, D. Aizenberg, A. Fiorella, N. Edgardo, C. Ianina Belen, P. Alonso, M. Walter, K. Maia, S. Guillermo, B. Leandro, R. M. Constanza, N. M. Alejandra, C. Melina, I. L. Ariel, S. Martin, C. Rodrigo, C. Alvarez, M. Z. Jorge, C. Gabriel, S. German, I. Bartolacci, G. A. Bolobanich, T. Tale, M. Meritano, M. G. Echeverria, S. P. Gerrini, M. R. y Alvarez, N. Torrijos, M. Berli, J. Coggiola, G. Castaneda, R. Rode, R. Milessi, A. Roude, J. Bono, J. Caresani, V. Arias, J. C. Westberg, G. Allende, A. Liberman, A. Bordonava, S. M. Almagro, C. Gerbaudo, L. B. Schiavi, N. Budassi, M. Cecilia, M. Buncuga, S. Carlos, T. Osvaldo, S. Mercedes, P. Calella, V. M. M. Agustina, M. Aljandro, D. Alberto, M. Fiorella, M. Cantero, M. S. Cariganano, P. Anadon, L. Cartasegna, M. Gabriela, A. M. Fernanda, Re Matias Alberto, C. Chacon, Casado Melina, F. M. M. Jazmin, H. Colombo, E. Coni, S. E. Mattausch, K. Thomsenhall, M. della Torre, M. Morandini, A. Zanini, F. Colombo Berra, H. Margarita, V. Commendatore, J. Tedesco, P. G. Bolzan, C. Cuneo, G. Narcisa, V. Fernandez Caputi, S. Pablo, G. Sandra, F. Ferre Pacora, M. B. Tinari, H. O. Jure, M. L. Parody, A. Toranzo, G. Frechtel, S. Yohena, S. Lovecchio, C. Muller, S. Martin, C. Olivera, M. Dib Breyaui, G. Bianchi, C. Garcia, V. Luciana, F. M. Florencia, G. D. Ruben, E. Gelersztein, G. R. Rey, C. Sanchez, L. Fornasari, L. Di Pierro, G. Giacomi, S. Miguel, T. Laura, C. Gonzalo, C. Ramon, J. Glenny, M. Koretzky, A. Porto, O. Tiberio, A. Ellenberg, R. Saurral, C. Igarzabal, O. Gomez Vilamajo, J. Matkovich, S. Gorban de Lapertosa, Mirtha Villagra, G. Cuzziol, M. de la Cruz, R. Pinchetti, M. Mierez, C. Lopez, V. Gorosito, A. Gabito, A. Kleiban, L. Grosembacher, P. Adrian, R. M. Paula, G. Javier, F. Kraft, F. Andres, F. Krynski, P. R. Nicolas, F. Marcelo, F. A. Alfredo, R. Leon de la Fuente, C. Natalia, H. Luquez, Yanina Recuero, N. S. Becchetti, M. Ruiz, M. Costantino, G. Vazquez, C. Guzman, P. Pelatia, L. Maffei, S. Sassone, M. Yantorno, G. Prado, B. Khron, N. Maldonado, L. Gustavo, V. P. Veronica, J. Marino, C. Viviana, A. Elizabeth, C. Alejandra, R. Oscar, G. Moises Azize, Mariela Yanez Gallardo, M. L. Escudero, E. Vargas, H. Ramos, C. Lucero, A. Zanini, M. Najenson, I. T. Crocci, A. Chiesa, L. Nardone, S. Dominguez, A. Zanini, F. Perez Manghi, M. Grossman, G. L. Giudice, A. Romeo, D. Piskorz, C. Miguel, D. Susana, U. Noeli, S. Rosa, V. Quevedo Martin, A. M. Soledad, M. M. Virginia, G. M. Lorena, A. Prado, L. Veronica, H. Eduardo, P. G. Adolfo, W. Florencia, L. Rista, C. Scolari, N. Rojas, V. Bertolio, R. Saa Zarandon, S. Jair, C. Orlando, H. Sanabria, De U. Ignacio, C. Viviana, R. C. Marina, R. Sarjanovich, G. Scaro, C. M. Huerta, L. Schiavi, M. Mana, M. Gutierrez, A. Dain, R. Gavicola, H. Sessa, J. Sacripanti, R. Felman, P. Vilarino, M. Sicer, M. Lagrutta, J. Sala, T. Smith Casabella, H. M. Cecilia, B. Carlos, G. Vines, R. Javier, M. Vico, P. Lanchiotti, C. Martella, L. Torres, A. Villarino, M. P. de Valle Molina, J. M. Martinez, C. Farias, S. Bertola, M. Rojas, P. N. Guzman, J. S. Nisi, D. F. Martinez, M. Barrionuevo, N. Vita, A. Lopez, E. Vottero, M. E. Giuliano, L. Paron, D. Vogel, P. Mele, H. Imposti, A. Dominguez, C. Zaidman, G. Fernando, M. de Oliveira Beck, P. A. Beltrame, D. Chemello, R. Magalhaes Montenegro Junior, A. P. Abreu, V. Fernandes, J. Saboia, L. Rodrigues, M. Carvalho, M. H. Gurgel, D. Gadelha, C. Slompo Ramos, V. Z. C. Borba, M. Moyses Golbert, M. Pitthan, L. Golbert, R. Valentini, L. Santos Canani, J. L. Gross, L. H. Canani, A. M. Valenti, C. C. Sartori, O. Pereira Dutra, E. Azevedo, A. Azevedo, R. Vaz, H. Vaz, Fe. Alves da Costa, L. M. Alves da Costa, D. Panarotto, F. V. Lain, F. E. Camazzola, B. S. Dellomea, R. Rech, P. E. Pizzato, C. E. Nunes, C. Jaeger, D. Silveira, L. Wagner, L. F. G. Machado, R. Roginski Rea, A. Boeving de Bem, J. M. Alves, T. H. Jonasson, F. J. Malucelli, R. Barcellos Betti, A. C. Lerario, H. Kurtz Lisboa, J. Batista, J. Bem, G. Tres, C. B. Tavares, A. Nardi, M. Pozzatto, L. Backes, J. B. C. Reolao, E. Scariot, E. Ziguer, D. M. B. Baldissera, L. Maciel Griz, D. Antunes, F. Victor, K. Freire, A. Barros, B. Costi, M. Sa, A. Carneiro, J. Soares Felicio, K. Felicio, P. Penha, J. Ferreira, F. Melo, A. Alves, A. C. Souza, L. Costa, D. Pinheiro, L. Andreotti Turatti, G. A. Augusto, C. C. Leanca, A. C. Santomauro Junior, A. Costa e Forti, R. Sena, A. E. Marinho, C. Facanha, K. Barroso de Souza, A. S. Barroso de Souza, W. C. Barroso de Queiroz, S. de Oliveira Leite, S. do Carmo Vieira, L. F. Ramos Gubert, A. C. Olsen, G. Piazzetta, A. R. Fuck, M. A. Ferreira, J. Ribas Fortes, T. J. Drulla Brandao, M. Padilha, F. Alves, E. Radice, J. A. dos Santos, R. Simoes de Almeida, D. M. Franco, W. F. Saporito, F. Goldberg Eliaschewitz, D. Reis Franco, K. Nunes de Siqueira, R. de Carvalho Camara Bona, P. R. Rizzo Genestreti, D. L. Costa de Castro, G. de Lima Visconti, C. R. E. Pinho da Silva Sampaio, F. de Almeida Palhares, H. P. Konigsfeld, E. F. Alves, C. Kauffman Rudenberg Feder, B. D. de Almeida Leao, J. Kerr Saraiva, S. Rodovalho, M. K. Martins Costa, N. Fraccari Pires, E. Lanna Figueiredo, G. F. Werner, J. C. de Faria Garcia, I. Viana de Paiva, B. E. Gomes Quirino, R. Vieira Botelho, R. Alves da Silva, A. L. Cautella Navarro, C. Lourenco, A. Donizetti de Sena Pereira, F. B. Britto Arantes, D. S. Boner, J. Abdalla Saad, E. Belisario Falchetto, E. Kei Marquesini Washizu, A. Mandil, N. L. Pimenta, F. A. Tofani, T. F. Fonseca, L. A. Teixeira, L. Maia, M. A. Benes Teixeira Lemos, O. M. Coelho Costa Mouco, M. Arruda Nakazone, L. Reis Katz Weiand, J. M. Bohn, M. Nasser Hissa, M. Hissa, F. Araripe, F. Carvalho, G. B. Cancado, R. Wang, A. Chacra, A. S. Fusaro, E. de Mendonca, C. Cercato, A. Halpern, B. B. Alves, M. Braga Braile, R. S. Sestito, E. M. Mustafa, V. R. Ribeiro Ferreira, B. C. Sbardellini, P. D. Sales de Almeida, F. Villaca Guimaraes Filho, M. M. Piedade, I. Ribeiro de Castro Bienert, J. F. Braga, J. M. Saes Braga, R. A. Sartori Daher, A. Rodrigues, R. A. Barreto da Silva, T. Franco Hirakawa, E. Elias Terra, E. Cavalcanti Farias, M. Gabriela de Faria Figueiredo, L. Casari da Silva Lima, K. Barbosa Kersten Moraes, I. Avelino, U. Prync Flato, F. L. Plavnik, E. de Souza Portes, M. E. Moreira, M. Vendramini, R. Veloso, M. Padilha, A. Rodrigues, R. Adam, S. Santos, N. Sayeg, D. Almeida Guerrero, M. Madeira, J. Siqueira, R. Pinheiro, A. Villacorta, A. C. Mellazi, T. Braga, S. Kaiser, B. Paolino, I. Lefterov, A. Marinchev, S. Angelova, N. Klyuchkova, Z. Lybomirova, Y. Kerekovski, T. Kuneva, D. Penkova, G. Levterov, E. Videnova, P. Georgieva, A. Shinkov, A. M. Borissova, J. Vlahov, L. Dakovska-Dekova, M. Lucheva, P. Luchev, M. Temelkova, K. Borisova, S. Tsenov, V. Andreeva, V. Margaritov, G. Arasheva, L. Lozanov, R. Borisov, D. Gorcheva, S. Henein, S. Whatley, M. Boutros, N. Kalyniuk, J. Berlingieri, W. Nisker, G. Hoag, D. Hepburn, M. Harvey, P. Manjoo, J. Yale, M. Sherman, M. Tsoukas, W. Rehman, M. Mason, M. Santerre, J. De Kock, F. Barkhuizen, C. Rooke, C. Gill, J. Kooy, G. Burgoyne, J. de Kock, G. Degen, L. Hockman, R. Invik, P. Roberts, K. Ward, H. Alasaad, Abdel-Salam Susan, V. Davies, N. Gupta, J. Milhalidis, L. Grossman, N. Agawal, Z. Yared, Rwaheed, S. Nouhad, A. -J Nahla, H. Khandwala, A. Warwick, D. Wadehra, A. Manan, J. Vecchiarelli, N. Aslam, A. Ferrao, F. St-Maurice, R. Collette, Bruce Davey, R. Labonte, Sarah Nawaz, B. Coutu, Paolo Costi, I. Greiss, F. Mansour, J. -M. Raymond, W. St-Phard, I. Nadra, A. Della Siega, L. Vasquez Barahona, P. Klinke, H. Contractor, M. Fryer, N. Chandra, B. Conti, L. Telzer, S. Robinson, S. Sorensen, H. Cara, N. Lounsbury, E. Martin, L. Mitchell, E. Pelzer, S. Nelson, M. Jones, J. Cox, G. Luco, T. Trhoughton, S. Nawaz, R. Labonte, G. Chouinard, A. Frechette, M. -C. Rheaume, J. Cusson, J. -P. Faucher, V. Dery, A. Kelly, B. Wai-Ling Miranda, N. Al-Kayssi, P. Malette, P. Rheault, P. Fredette, R. Dumas, J. Palardy, A. Belanger, P. Boucher, B. Doyon, J. Charbonneau, G. Bailey, M. Odendaal, K. Stephan, J. Badenhorst, D. Knight, A. Thurgood, M. Johnston, E. Cooper-Rosen, R. Jagger, M. Green, S. John Weisnagel, A. Gangloff, J. Bergeron, Y. Pesant, P. Chevalier, V. Woo, C. Hurd, G. Eggers Ruckert, J. I. Lira, G. Navarro, M. Rodriguez Venegas, P. Gonzalez, M. Garcia, H. Montecinos, G. A. Araneda Vidal, M. J. Fernandez, J. P. Varas, C. Fernandez, J. Aguilar, R. Marin, C. R. Conejeros Kindel, P. Yovaniniz, O. Kuzmanic Gherman, M. Aravena, J. C. Palma Carvajal, E. Macias, P. Corrado, M. Opazo Lazcano, B. Garrido, G. Charme, J. Cristobal Celis Carrasco, P. Vignolo, S. Saavedra, V. A. Saavedra Gajardo, C. Saavedra, D. Santamaria, B. del Castillo, I. Balda, V. Zurvarra, G. Fu, D. Jiang, H. Huang, M. Wang, J. Song, W. Lu, Y. Lin, Z. Lu, Y. Shi, M. Zhong, X. Zhao, Di Chen, G. Zhang, Y. He, P. Shi, K. Chu, Q. Gao, W. Deng, H. Chen, J. Zhang, Y. Zhang, H. Chen, Z. Li, E. Liu, Y. Xie, R. Lin, W. Tan, Z. Yuan, Y. Wang, J. Ren, H. Yu, M. Luo, W. Ma, W. Shi, H. Xu, M. Xu, G. Liu, Y. Dong, X. Dong, B. Bai, R. Guo, X. Liu, Y. Gao, S. Li, X. Xu, P. Liu, D. Chen, X. Dong, S. Wang, S. Wang, F. Fu, Q. Jiang, C. Meng, X. Yin, Y. Lu, Y. Cui, G. Su, W. Miao, F. Wei, Q. Zhao, Z. Li, X. Gao, H. Yupanqui Lozno, W. Andres Prada, W. Javier Figueroa, A. Maria Garcia Ordonez, E. Quintero, G. Sanchez Vallejo, C. Contreras, J. Escobar, J. P. Jepez Alvaran, L. Garcia Ortiz, M. Marin, C. Montoya, J. Accini Mendoza, J. Santander Rosales Manjarres, B. Navarro, G. Aroca Martinez, A. A. Cadena Bonfanti, X. Lastra Perci, L. de la Hoz, J. Coronel Arroyo, C. P. Lenis Rendon, J. M. Lopez, N. Escobar, C. Lenis Rendon, J. A. Ochoa Franco, M. Terront Lozano, C. Bazurto Zapata, L. S. Garcia Ibarra, A. M. Rodriguez Barrero, A. F. Sarmiento, H. Garcia Lozada, M. M. Diego Olitte, L. E. Rengifo Florez, C. Jaramillo Munoz, G. E. Nanclares Quintero, G. M. Correa, S. Ruiz, A. Gonzalez Dorado, A. Causa, J. Lozano, E. Arcos Palma, A. Morales, J. Arteaga, J. Beltran, M. Granados, A. C. Rubio, F. Trujillo Dada, Wendy Bueno, R. Cano Rivera, K. Johenis Corredor, V. Maria Romero, F. Alberto Trujillo Accini, J. Mario Palmera, G. Guzman Ruiz, M. Rivas Ortega, C. Elena Garcia, A. M. Morales Sanchez, Y. Beatriz Lora, J. Montoya Escobar, J. Ignacio Garcia Cano, S. Milena Duque, S. Mora Thiriez, M. Luz Munoz Castano, P. Andrea Giraldo, Z. Boljkovac, I. Sunic Grcic, M. Jandric Balen, S. Zukanovic, M. Jeric, D. Dvorscak, S. Car, A. Knezevic, D. Herceg, B. Franov, V. Miskovic, M. Bakula, A. Hadak, M. Superba, J. Rubes, I. Gornik, J. Hamzic, L. Ballek, L. Sedlackova, J. Hejlova, D. Galatikova, A. Huskova, P. Zak, M. Flekac, M. Mraz, P. Potuznik, S. Palova, P. Novak, L. Okenka, J. Matuska, F. Rohac, K. Vondrak, P. Reichert, A. Shamasna, J. Skopek, M. Lejskova, M. Jiruska, P. Lang, R. Podoubsky, J. Svobodova, R. Cifkova, M. Jozifova, A. Krajcoviechova, P. Wolfhart, P. Sulc, E. Silhova, M. Cechakova, V. Machova, J. Balkova, M. Peterka, S. Votocek, R. Prosecky, M. Valis, P. Barton, J. Tomek, J. Pumprla, Marketa Axmannova, R. Vitaskova, F. Sincl, P. Horanska, B. Richter, E. Malicherova, E. Roderova, P. Jenickova, B. Winkelmann, C. Finger, G. Klausmann, K. Milek, M. Schwabe, N. Weiss, A. Mahlmann, S. Werth, C. Schmidt, I. Schoell, M. London, E. Steidl, K. Orban, H. Taeschner, S. Bonigut, I. Schiefke, A. Schwittay, O. Kornmann, A. Eich, S. Franke, J. Kis, E. Szobota, P. Danos, E. Beke, A. Grosz, G. Csecsei, J. Ferenczy, A. Filo, I. Ferencz, E. Mihaly, T. Baranyi, K. Revesz, J. Schlezak, E. Harcsa, Z. Dombroczki, I. Kocsis, E. Juhasz, B. Literati-Nagy, E. Kulcsar, K. Bezzeg, V. Kemeny, E. Peterfai, B. Buday, K. Keltai, T. Balo, A. Somogyi, G. Nagy, T. Oroszlan, Z. Bagosi, Z. Bujtor, A. Tabak, V. Ferencz, B. Domjan, T. Tanczer, A. Palinkas, H. Karolyi, K. Kovacs, I. S. Csaszar, E. Palhegyi, G. Engelhalter, R. Horthy, E. Vanko, G. Szabo, G. Sipos, M. Szigyarto, N. Sebo, G. Paragh, Noemi Zsiros, R. Szentimrei, D. Pal, T. Kobling, I. Szanto, Z. Varadi, L. Bajnok, S. Szujo, O. Nemes, A. Bajnok, E. Mezosi, B. Bodis, Z. Marton, L. Konyves, M. Farago, G. Kiss, Orsolya G. Kiss, E. Nagy, R. Takacs, S. Nyitray, G. Abraham, K. Fehertemplomi, Kuan-Ming Chiu, L. Deak, E. Dezso, D. Deeb, E. Karneili, D. Deeb, M. Zloczower, R. Mahmid, S. Zolotov, I. Hochberg, M. Elias, L. H. Goldstein, V. Poletaev, W. Rock, O. Koren, W. Saliba, F. Wolf, F. Adawi, A. Nimer, O. I. Mosenzon, I. Raz, M. Potekhin, A. Cahn, J. Wainstein, D. Feldman, T. Yulian, E. Zvulunov, H. Israel, D. Shpitz, I. Bar-Or, L. Chananashvili, L. Irena, H. Dessau, A. Halabe, V. Vishlitzky, D. Nabriski, L. Baraf, M. Itelman, E. Schiff, N. Willner, E. Fireman-Klein, V. Svistunov, Y. Dotan, O. Pavlichev, L. Saig, A. Bashkin, E. Kuyantseva, S. Gershkov, M. Nodelman, Y. Arbel, N. Bogomolny, E. Leshem-Rubinow, M-T Rofe, E. Chorin, O. Havkuk, J. Wainstein, D. Feldman, Y. Fujino, H. Kitamura, Y. Toriumi, H. Ishiguro, T. Naganuma, S. Shu, K. Suzuki, Y. Hirota, T. Hayashi, K. Hozawa, T. Fukui, Y. Abe, K. Yamauchi, M. Maruyama, S. Matsumura, R. Kozuma, Y. Nagai, Y. Kihara, H. Maeda, K. Nakanishi, T. Iitsuka, M. Hatori, Y. Shinozaki, D. Akiyama, M. Kawabe, M. Takei, A. Sato, Y. Kawai, K. Kitajima, M. Ide, N. Sato, H. Morisaki, K. Nakashima, H. Takayanagi, H. Watanabe, N. Iwahashi, M. Tsujimoto, K. Hibuse, T. Hata, K. Ueno, H. Tatsuma, Y. Wakida, Takahumi Ito, R. Mizuno, H. Fujita, N. Konishi, T. Kanehira, R. Watanabe, H. Miyaoka, T. Okada, M. Yamamoto, S. Okita, H. Murakami, Y. Todo, F. Umeoka, K. Hori, K. Shiraishi, F. Tada, T. Shimizu, J. Tamai, C. Sasaki, Y. Okuzima, M. Yasuda, Y. Iwaita, K. Tanaka, Seung-Woon Rha, Jin Oh Na, Deok-Kyu Cho, Yun-Hyeong Cho, Eui Seock Hwang, Tae Young Choi, Ki-Bum Won, Hong-Bae Kim, Sang-Hwan Kim, Dong-Jin Oh, Jae Hyuk Lee, Hye Min Choi, Hye Soo Chung, Hyung-Bok Park, Yong-sung Suh, Sin Gon Kim, Hee Young Kim, Yoon Jung Kim, Nam Hoon Kim, SunHwa Kim, Kyeong Jin Kim, Kyoung Jin Kim, Jee Hyun An, Joo Hyung Kim, Kyong Soo Park, Soo Heon Kwak, Min Kyeong Kim, Kyeong Seon Park, Yul Hwangbo, Dong-Hwa Lee, A. Ram Hong, Lee-Kyung Kim, Kyongyoung Kim, Chang-Myung Oh, Jie Eun Lee, Shinje Moon, Chan-hyeon Jung, Ji Hyun Lee, Ji Myeong Jin, Bae Jae Hyun, Ye Seul Yang, Sung Hye Kong, Kun Ho Yoon, Hae Kyung Yang, Hun-Sung Kim, Taek Jong Hong, Jun-Hyok Oh, Jin Sup Park, Hye Won Lee, Jung-Hyun Choi, Jinhee Ahn, Sang-Jin Han, Woo Jung Park, Hyun Sook Kim, Kyung Ha Park, Sang Ho Jo, Sung Ai Kim, Moo Hyun Kim, Jong Sung Park, SungHwan Suh, Won Suk An, Mi Kyoung Park, Young Rak Cho, Young-Hak Kim, JongYoung Lee, Seung-Whan Lee, Dong-Soo Kim, Han-Young Jin, Jeong-Sook Seo, Choon Hee Chung, Jung Soo Lim, Ji Hye Huh, Ie Byung Park, Seung Hee Yu, N. Zulkarnain Sim, S. Shah Firdaus Khan, N. I. M. Albakari, J. M. Sivaraman, K. A. A. Manaf, I. Wan Maharuddin, S. V. Nagendram, N. Ali, N. A. Abdul Latiff, N. Ezzean Ezzati Mohd Othman, Siti Norsaadah Md Sarip, E. Chew, S. Mohamed, N. Azizah Aziz, K. Chong Hui, L. Shueh Lin, S. Velaiutham, A. Sharifuddin Mohd Khir, L. Yuan Lee, S. Devi Manikam, K. Chiew Chooi, M. Lee Chang, C. Peng Ooi, J. Anthony Anthony, Mitra C. Seganathirajah, Ooi Chuan Ng, Norzian Ismail, C. W. Kooi Cheah, G. R. L. Ramanathan, Ng Yoke Mui, Fu Kok Wen, Teh Lei Choo, A. Irawan Bin Ruhani, S. Jamaludin, S. Khairani Zainal Abidin, F. Safhan Mohamad' Nor, M. Radzi Abu Hassan, N. Hanari, N. Shahrazal Binti Ahmad, M. Azri Bin Mohd Suan, N. Hanim Zainul, S. Maisarah Binti Md Ali, C. Kok Han, G. Srinivasaiah Sridhar, C. Kok Han, A. Choon Chin, L. Zhen Vin, K. Abdul Kadir, A. Zaini Md Zain, N. Asmah Nik Hussain, P. Pusparajah, F. Flores Lozano, A. Cabeza Gomez, E. Calarco Zaccari, A. Maria Barragan Vigil, C. Margarita Anaya Preciado, M. C. Guerrero de Leon, M. Candelaria Fernandez Parra, A. Lopez Cervantes, E. Trevino Aguirre, E. Pelayo Orozco, S. Caballero Gonzalez, R. Guadalupe Banda Elizondo, E. Santa Rosa Flores, M. Angel Garcia de Leon Guerrero, F. Jimenez Flores, J. Perez Sanchez, F. Liana Perez, J. Salvador Castillo Rodriguez, L. Alberto Martinez, D. Roman Marquez, B. Estela Figueroa Gutierrez, M. Teresita Escalona Flores, M. Aguilera Real, P. Fajardo Campos, P. Fajardo Garcia, M. Arasely Uribe Rios, E. Palomo Romero, Z. Reynoso Perez, C. Lopez Tarabay, L. David Abraira Munoz, L. Garcia Ibarra, J. Jaime Gutierrez Farias, J. Garcia Gonzalez, N. Alvarez Palestino, L. Arce Sanchez, G. M. Avila Carrillo, M. Angel Martinez Flores, N. Nava Ordonez, C. Medina Pech, M. Jesus Arana Andrade, J. David Uicab Euan, M. Elizabeth Ortegon, S. Alicia Zuniga Garcia, J. Tamayo y Orozco, H. de Jesus Alfredo Cacique Vazquez, R. Villanueva Herrera, E. Karla Vera Perez, A. Ponce Arango, M. Odin de los Rios Ibarra, L. Gonzales, J. de Jesus Rubio Esperano, L. Lizet Serrano Quintana, I. Salazar, L. Nevarez Ruiz, C. Agustin Carmona Barron, C. Bernardette Garcia Ballesteros, L. Fernando Flota Cervera, E. Antonio Canto Hercilla, H. Gomez, J. Villagordoa Mesa, P. Aguado Herrera, M. Del Pilar Pena Rodriguez, E. Orozco, R. Gutierrez Ochoa, E. Verduzco Mora, C. Riojas Charles, R. Araujo Silva, J. Sanchez Mijangos, M. Angel Guerrero, C. Leticia Cuevas Diaz, C. Ortiz Zavala, P. Frenk Baron, A. Rangel Bernal, F. Luna Martinez, M. Gutierrez Tlapale, E. Franco Ramirez, A. Martinez Basila, R. Maria Ceja Munguia, M. Uribe Tello, M. Angel Guagnelli Martinez, H. Mulder, P. van der Graaff, A. Nawaz, I. Klopping Keller, M. Schoofs, P. Smak-Gregoor, N. Al-Windy, S. Bulut, J. de Jong, A. Maas, P. Schaardenburgh, B. Imholz, J. Heijster, K. Hoogenberg, C. J. Smit, A. Kooy, F. Huvers, S. Landewe-Cleuren, M. Kars, D. van Moorsel, B. Wolffenbuttel, H. Lutgens, E. Schutte, R. Gansevoort, N. Idzerda, J. Westerink, M. Weijmans, J. vd Berg, M. van Kleef, M. Slob, N. Jaspers, M. Hovens, H. Monajemi, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, W. Zmuda, M. Adamczyk, M. Konieczny, A. Strzelecka-Sosik, E. Nowacka, I. Wozniak, E. Krzyzagorska, Marzenna Sekulska, B. Kaczmarek, E. CzajkowskaKaczmarek, B. Kaczmarek, K. Opawska, M. Dabrowska, W. Kus, A. Wrzesien-Kus, G. Piotrowski, L. Hotlos, A. Ocicka-Kozakiewicz, J. Jurowiecki, T. Stasinska, J. Karczewicz-Janowska, J. Jaruga, D. ZytkiewiczJaruga, E. Krupinska, D. Pupek-Musialik, P. Bogdanski, M. Szulinska, D. Skrypnik, E. Skokowska, M. Bojarska-Los, M. Giermkowska-Samek, M. Pirog, L. Wojnowski, A. Jelinska, M. Gradzka, A. Danyluk, R. Lysek, T. Sliwinska, A. Podrazka-Szczepaniak, M. Barney, A. Tomczyk, M. Necki, J. Malicka, M. Dudzinska, E. KiszczakBochynska, A. Markiewicz, K. Galbas, A. Paciorkowski, S. Mazur, M. Mazur, A. Chmielowski, A. Swiatek, B. Sobocka, J. Wis, M. Jozefowska, M. Kaczmarek, M. Timler, Z. Cieplucha, L. Lazuka, N. Lazuka, A. Wittek, J. Spyra, H. Jasiel-Wojculewicz, A. Stefanski, L. Wierucki, A. Hanczuk, M. Misiura, K. Szmygel, O. Kolcowa, E. Orlowska-Kunikowska, M. Rutkowski, A. Ignaszewska-Wyrzykowska, G. Popenda, J. Maciejewska, A. Mostowy, M. WojteckaGrabka, M. L. Grazyna, K. Wieslaw, K. Barbara, E. Kramarczuk, C. Wojciech, H. Jaroslaw, B. Ewa, P. Karas, Strzelecka-Sosik Agnieszka, C. Hanna, S. Justyna, K. Piotr, I. Wozniak, W. Mateusz, W. Katarzyna, F. Jacek, J. Andrzej, K. Cymerman, M. Gmytrasiewicz, J. Zambrzycki, P. Opadczuk, H. Krysiak-Kowaluk, K. Klodawska, Z. Klszczewski, J. Zieleniewski, P. Opadczuk, K. Urbanska, K. Faran-Grabowska, T. Szczepanik, A. Siegel, A. Strzala Kleczek, K. Kincel, D. Nowak, L. Slowik-Gomulka, G. Watemborska-Matuszyk, J. Lampart, A. Strozik-Krecichwost, T. Dziewit, M. Broncel, J. Wojcik-Odyniec, E. Jakubczyk, K. Wierzbicka, A. Witowicz, B. Jedrych, P. Korczyk, M. Socik-Pojawa, P. Monteiro, S. Monteiro, P. Lazaro Mendes, F. Soares, S. Lazaro Mendes, L. Leite, J. Vicente, M. Santos, A. R. Ferreira, P. Alves, F. Rosario, A. Garrao, L. Duarte, C. Rogado, R. Duarte, T. Laginha, P. Matos, J. Raposo, J. Mariz, J. Teixeira, C. Capela, A. Leitao, R. Cardiga, M. Alface, S. Augusto, L. Basto, A. Ribeiro Cunha, D. Rei, J. Dantas, I. Verdasca, L. Andrade, A. Mafalda Silva, M. Elena Suarez, V. Paixao Dias, J. Silva, M. Moreira, N. Pereira, M. Goncalves, A. Goncalves, A. Silveira, A. Sampaio, A. Dias, M. Diogo, C. Vilaca, A. Cif, T. Calin, S. Mirela Elena, C. Crisan, S. Adina, S. N. Ramona, V. Anghel, C. Simona, L. Turcu, V. Mihaela, D. Cosma, H. Delia Cristina, H. Marius-Calin, G. Negrisanu, M. Andreea-Andrada, V. Maria-Mihaela, T. Simona Camelia, P. Oana, A. Monia, A. Onaca, O. Mircea, A. Mot, V. Stolea, N. Elena, D. Barbonta, B. Cristian, S. Oana, A. Ioana, A. Popescu, M. Madalina, A. Coman, C. Anca, S. Constantinescu, C. Mircea, M. Diaconu-Sotropa, D. Ene, E. Pintilei, G. Mihai, R. Pintilei Delia, I. Toarba, H. Simona, D. Negru, Ferdinica-Loredana Flaminzeanu, C. Iulian, C. Ana Maria-Cristina, R. Doros, S. Gabriela Cleo, B. Sorin, L. Demian, S. Mihai, B. Raul, A. Ioana, A. Nicolau, P. Mihai Cosmin, G. Isabela, C. Elena, T. Ileana, E. Valuyskikh, E. Miroshnichenko, N. Klementyeva, O. Zelman, G. Chumakova, A. Vigel, N. Leonova, Y. Pergaeva, O. Stefanovskaya, S. Pushkareva, L. Antoshkina, N. Zheleznova, Iveitsman, O. Barbarash, T. Zvereva, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zavyrylina, E. Usoltceva, Y. Savostyanova, T. Kupriyanova, K. Krivoshapova, N. Kondyukova, A. Inozemceva, Y. Argunova, L. Tsyba, D. Belenky, O. Mariich, A. Terekhova, O. Tsygankova, G. Nagibovich, E. Kuznetsova, G. Nagibovich, Y. Ivchenko, V. Dobronravov, A. Dobronravov, M. Bush, I. Trofimenko, A. Vishnevsky, V. Zikov, D. Kositsyn, Z. Palzman, T. Spiridonova, N. Rodina, S. Polozhentsev, L. Mamedova, A. Panov, I. Abesadze, M. Alugishvili, V. Ivashkin, O. Drapkina, O. Korneeva, E. Zyatenkova, I. Glinkina, I. Glinkina, I. Poluboyarinova, O. Gurova, A. Raykhman, A. Vertkin, I. Rodykova, K. Shamaeva, T. Petrovskaya, E. Uzueva, Y. Milovanov, Y. Milovanov, S. Milovanova, L. Milovanova, M. Markina, I. Dobrosmyslov, V. Markov, S. Afanasiev, E. Babich, N. Belokopytova, S. Demyanov, A. Maximov, I. Maximov, T. Rebrova, M. Shtatolkina, A. Masin, A. Demko, O. Chuyko, A. Pronina, G. Charf, E. Akatova, I. Urlaeva, O. Nikolin, Y. Khovaeva, L. Ermachkova, E. Burdina, I. Suchkov, P. Shvalb, I. Suchkov, A. Pshennikov, S. Gryaznov, O. Rymar, Y. Dolinskaya, Y. Bahareva, S. Mustafina, L. Sherbakova, A. Ovsyannikova, O. Bolshakova, E. Polunicheva, S. Dora, A. Agafyina, A. Yashina, I. Vasilieva, P. Yakhontova, S. Selivanova, O. Kargapoltseva, N. Shilina, G. Bayramova, I. Sorokin, K. Astamirova, P. Kuchuk, D. Koniushenko, N. Malykh, M. Dvorkin, T. Krovelets, K. Konovalova, M. Seeber, F. van Niekerk, H. Siebert, W. Steenkamp, S. Wiid, M. Noeth, R. Siebert, J. Breedt, J. Bouwer, C. Kapp, T. P. Venter, B. Rayner, Y. Trinder, P. Rheeder, E. Delport, S. Mathijs, P. Soma, D. van Zyl, M. Strydom, A. Marais, A. Badat, S. Hansa, D. Fourie, T. E. Walton, J. Engelbrecht, J. Jansen, J. Roos, S. du Toit, K. Lehloenya, L. van Zyl, F. H. van Zyl, M. Naude, M. Mookadam, A. van der Merwe, J. Trokis, L. Lombard, K. Coetzee, S. Ismail, H. H. Bruning, G. Latiff, O. Yasmin, T. Pillay, Z. Mohamed, S. Dawood, A. Stapelberg, P. Abrahams, J. Jurgens, P. van Heerden, E. Swart, C. Jacobus Botha, J. Meeding, A. Colleen Hemus, W. Oosthuysen, G. Jacobus Visagie, N. Fourie, P. Alexander Hutton, N. Daniel van der Merwe, N. Chelin, T. C. Everton, M. Duki, N. M. Ghila, M. Joshi, M. Hira, F. Tinahones Madueno, B. Martinez, N. Sebastian, L. Asmarats Mercadal, S. Calzado Isbert, I. Diaz Gonzalez, J. Masso Asencio, M. Jose Coves Figueras, G. Cuatrecasas Cambra, M. Rivas, H. Garcia, A. Roca Fusalba, D. Geat, G. Cuatrecasas Cambra, J. Abadal Sastre, F. Cereto Castro, A. Carrasco Mas, C. Morales Portillo, I. Serrano, S. Valdes Hernandez, F. Linares Fajardo, C. Sanchez Juan, J. Carlos Ferrer, F. Gomez Peralta, C. Abreu Padin, D. Mauricio, B. Soldevilla Madorell, F. Vazquez San Miguel, N. Alonso Pedrol, C. Trescoli, C. Fajardo Montanana, M. Angeles Gonzalo, J. Ignacio Lara Capellan, A. Estrella, C. Vazquez Martinez, I. Gonzalo Montesinos, A. Rovira Loscos, J. Blanco Coronado, J. Pantoja Perez, B. Vizcaino Castillo, C. Castro Alonso, V. Escudero Quesada, J. Luis Gorriz Teruel, S. Narejos Perez, M. Geraldia Lama, E. Garcia del Rio, T. Zlova, K. Ponomarenko, O. Karpenko, S. Bezuglova, L. Mitskevych, S. Kizim, I. Nevolina, V. Katerenchuk, B. Liudmyla, K. Ivan, I. Rudyk, M. Olena, I. Anna, B. Ganna, I. Topchii, P. Semenovykh, Y. Yulia, G. Mykhalchyshyn, D. Kirienko, N. Kobiliak, Dr Bodnar, Dr Mykhalchyshyn, N. Pertseva, G. Olena, H. Tomashkevych, Y. Mostovoy, V. Korpachev, O. Prybyla, M. Tronko, A. Kovalchuk, N. Kushnarova, O. Zinych, V. Tseluyko, Z. Andriy, R. Olga, B. Mankovskyy, N. Zherdova, O. Lykhoshapko, P. Logoida, O. Godlevska, V. Olena, C. Olga, O. Gyrina, O. Alifer, K. Dozhuk, V. Pekhenko, N. Gorobets, A. Korneichuk, E. Makarenko, L. Martynyuk, O. Martynuyk, M. Stanislavchuk, P. Larysa, S. Natalia, V. Botsyurko, I. Kostitska, O. Dzeman, Y. Ablitsov, S. Ivaseiko, O. Konovart, S. Sandurska, Y. Vendzilovych, O. Samoylov, C. Iryna, L. Rozhkivska, I. Ulyanchenko, V. Kateryna, V. Orlenko, K. Ivaskina, M. Tronko, K. Tronko, N. Pashkovska, N. Stankova, L. Vynnychenko, N. Bolotnikova, N. Demokhova, D. Reshotko, A. Popova, Dr Bogdana, S. Tetiana, D. Svitlana, R. Oksana, M. Vlasenko, S. Litvinova, I. Semenyuk, O. Fishchuk, Y. Mostovoy, T. Tkachenko, M. Ovcharuk, L. Rasputina, I. Vakaliuk, N. Tymochko, I. Drapchak, L. Petrovska, Wen-Ter Lai, Hsueh-Wei Yen, Ye-Hsu Lu, Wen-Chol Voon, Tsung-Hsien Lin, Kai-Hung Cheng, Cheng-An Chiu, Chun-Yuan Chu, Chih-Sheng Chu, Po-Chao Hsu, Chern-En Chiang, Yi-Chun Li, Chin-Sung Kuo, Shing-Jong Lin, Liang-Yu Lin, Tze-Fan Chao, Wen-Chung Yu, Shih-Hsien Sung, Kang-Ling Wang, Tse-Min Lu, Kuang-Chung Shih, Cho-Kai Wu, Fu-Tien Chiang, Juey-Jen Hwang, Chia-Ti Tsai, Jyh-Ming Juang, Lian-Yu Lin, Jiann-Shing Jeng, Sung-Chun Tang, Chi-Cheng Lai, Hung-Ru Huang, Chin-Chang Cheng, I-Chang Hsieh, Ming-Jer Hsieh, Chun-Chi Chen, Cheng-Hung Lee, Pei-Ying Pai, Po-Yen Ko, Tzu-Yuan Wang, Tien-En Chen, Hung-Pin Wu, Shih-Sheng Chang, Ke-Wei Chen, Yen-Nien Lin, Li-Chuan Hsieh, Che-Yi Chou, Ju-Ying Jiang, Hua-Fen Chen, Ming-Tsang Lee, Jih-Hsin Huang, Jer-Shen Chen, Kuan-Ming Chiu, Liang-Miin Tsai, Ju-Yi Chen, Cheng-Han Lee, Po-Sheng Chen, M. Saxena, D. Collier, B. Vaidya, S. Harman, M. Ramell, M. Davies, S. Chatterjee, L. Meakin, M. Quinn, S. Bain, A. Mallipedhi, T. Min, J. Bashir, M. Blagden, J. Ali, R. McCrimmon, G. Brennan, E. Malcolm, D. McDonald, E. Pearson, G. Illsley, K. Darzy, P. Winocour, W. Hanif, P. Cockwell, M. Charlton, S. Thekkepat, I. Howat, M. Devers, J. Patrick, N. Wyatt, C. Smith, B. Singh, J. Nicholas, S. Gillani, F. Green, E. Bell, J. Boyle, S. MacKin, R. Livingstone, A. Arif, M. Syed, J. Hammoud, J. Sparks, M. Anderson, R. Tumey, J. Condit, M. Reddy, M. Abalos-Galito, J. Rebecca, T. Barker, B. L. Seaton, E. S. Campbell, H. C. Kompanik, L. V. Jayson, C. Huffman, M. Bialow, G. F. McDonnell, J. Kerr McCaffrey, C. Anne Manis, E. A. DeLuca, J. Levins, M. Bartlett, K. Anorga, M. Franco, P. Gentry, D. Hodge, R. Pohil, Rschultz, R. Leggett, L. Blair, J. Gisler, F. Niegos, M. Osburn, K. Parma, S. Schendel, L. Stines, M. Winnie, P. Wu, J. Canales, J. Yu, G. Cornett, J. Beavins, D. Hyde, D. Zapinski, T. Johnson, D. Levinson, A. Ahmed, B. Kenny, A. Kuehl, C. Bates, C. M. Jantzi, P. D. Ananthula, J. G. Shafer, J. D. Louthan, A. Renee Bays, A. N. Stapleton, P. T. Staton, D. L. Strum, P. Taylor, A. N. Smith, R. Rapp, S. Bao, C. Randolph, B. MacGillivray, R. Schuster, T. Harden, C. Barnella, T. Dunnam, R. Whiles, C. Bolick, A. Brockmyre, S. Plucker, C. Marshall, C. Poteet, D. Morin, E. Tavel, N. Averill, A. McFann, D. Purcell, T. Dixon, Ericksen Corey, J. Goss, R. Drescher, M. Irfan, M. Naeem, R. Egelhof, P. Mehta, T. Koehler, J. Walia, J. Alea Fernandez, G. Bedel, R. Preet, S. Bhuchar, J. M. Arroyo, F. Ahmed, D. Onyema, Albert Benchabbat, Leon Kohanbash, P. Miller, M. Lalinde, E. Carrithers, R. Patterson, A. Raube-Miceli, A. Martinez, B. Harris, R. M. Levy, E. Daniel Siev, B. David Harris, H. F. Berlin, M. DiMattia, D. Sugimoto, J. Dugas, M. Benson, R. Stegemoller, M. Schmoll, S. Kinnaman, T. O'Connor, T. Powel, L. Rudolph, M. Lewiecki, E. Best, J. Chavez, M. Garcia, R. Cohen, D. Colman, M. Ocampo, L. Vance Heaney, G. Rappley, I. Quezada, V. Santos, A. Nikfarjam, M. Reyes, R. Bardinas Rodriguez, L. S. Josephs, R. Hernandez, P. Flores, L. Espinoza, W. Mejia, Z. Pedraza, R. Castaneda, J. Laguerre, R. B. Cook, R. P. Patel, H. R. Werner, R. C. Blank, S. H. Small, James Andersen, D. Holmes, M. Farmer, Vikki Wiener, W. Pharr, B. Bray, J. Beekman, A. Anderson, N. Andrawis, N. Gabra, T. Moche, Susan Marty, O. Galvez, P. Kishore, R. Reyes, R. K. Garcia, G. De Jesus Lerma, B. Pliquin, R. Mayfield, Nancy Durham, R. Phillips, A. Baran, N. Kondo, S. Dempsey, W. Kufs, T. Laddis, K. Zimmer, M. Van DePol, L. Dweck, M. Kestler, N. Werner, M. J. Ashraf, A. Quick, G. Schallert, T. Sligh, P. Trueba, J. V. Batista, P. F. Trueba, T. Martinez, J. Batista, J. Moya, V. Amarales, E. Elizalde Santos, P. A. Torres, T. Lopez Diaz, J. A. Diaz, I. Hodish, T. Else, E. Buras, A. Moratis, S. Valika, A. Rahman, W. Malalis, E. Jane Herron Box, P. Box, B. Kerwood, J. Nagaeva, C. Metz, J. Hinnant, D. Griswell, A. Philbeck, R. Dukkipati, R. Shaarawy, R. Patak, W. Kaye, J. Steinsapir, B. Horowitz, M. Denenberg, Caroline B. Reynolds, M. Jenkinsdr, A. Adlakha, Hy Hicklin, J. Peelman, S. Lerman, S. D. Lamkin, S. Smith, G. Gould, D. Cheung, Z. Stephen, T. Leigh, P. Norwood, F. Chelsea, R. Trejo, K. Neolms, R. Bache, A. J. Dinnerstein, R. Sachson, S. Aronoff, A. Mendez, S. Brooks, L. Jones, G. Martinez, S. Dorfman, J. Schill, Leuck, A. Miklius, K. Maw, J. Andersen, J. Hahn, L. Gamarra, R. Buynak, M. Smith, J. Ames, P. Volom, R. Anderson, C. V. Desouza, V. Shivaswamy, G. Lefebvre, L. Schweppe, R. Berenguer, R. Nelson, L. Mas, N. Gonzalez, J. M. Palacio, A. Bartkowiak, J. L. Dilling, T. L. Jordan, J. A. Geishauser, R. Jordan, E. J. Arias, C. Griffin, M. A. Fisher, C. A. Bryant, W. M. Schnitz, W. Kipgen, C. Ramos, J. Kasper, R. Lopez, E. Wright, J. Thomas, D. Weinstein, G. J. Emerick, R. Mendelson, K. Aqua, J. Lafaille, G. Seco, G. Garcia, M. Cubillas, J. de Souza, A. Schneider, J. Tjaden, G. Goswami, U. Schubart, P. Kishore, W. Bravo, J. Guerrero, M. Bertoli-Avella, C. Reyes, M. Dominguez, S. Ramos, A. Columbie, ,
JAMA-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION (2019)
Thyroid Cancer and Benign Nodules After Exposure In Utero to Fallout From Chernobyl
Maureen Hatch, Alina V. Brenner, Elizabeth K. Cahoon, Vladimir Drozdovitch, Mark P. Little, Tatiana Bogdanova, Victor Shpak, Elena Bolshova, Galyna Zamotayeva, Galyna Terekhova, Evgeniy Shelkovoy, Viktoria Klochkova, Kiyohiko Mabuchi, Mykola Tronko
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM (2019)
Reply to letter: Thyroid neoplasia after Chernobyl: A comment
Mykola Tronko, Alina V. Brenner, Tetiana Bogdanova, Victor Shpak, Elizabeth K. Cahoon, Vladimir Drozdovitch, Mark P. Little, Valeriy Tereshchenko, Galyna Zamotayeva, Galyna Terekhova, Lyudmila Zurnadzhi, Maureen Hatch, Kiyohiko Mabuchi
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CANCER (2019)
The Activation of mTORC1 in Leukocytes of Patients with Cancer and Diabetes
Tamara Vatseba, Liubov K. Sokolova, Viktor V. Pushkarev, Olena I. Kovzun, Volodymir M. Pushkarev, Mykola D. Tronko
DIABETES (2019)
Impact of Treatment with Insulin and Other Hypoglycemic Drugs on 5′-AMP-Activated Protein Kinase Activity in Leukocytes of Patients with Type 2 Diabetes
Viktor V. Pushkarev, Liubov K. Sokolova, Volodymir M. Pushkarev, Tamara Vatseba, Mykola D. Tronko
DIABETES (2019)
Utility of gene expression studies in relation to radiation exposure and clinical outcomes: thyroid cancer in the Ukrainian-American cohort and late health effects in a MAYAK worker cohort
Michael Abend, Ruth M. Pfeiffer, Matthias Port, Maureen Hatch, Tetyana Bogdanova, Mykola D. Tronko, Kiyohiko Mabuchi, Tamara Azizova, Kristian Unger, Herbert Braselmann, Patrick Ostheim, Alina V. Brenner
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RADIATION BIOLOGY (2021)
Papillary Thyroid Carcinoma in Ukraine After Chernobyl and in Japan After Fukushima: Different Histopathological Scenarios
Tetiana I. Bogdanova, Vladimir A. Saenko, Yuko Hashimoto, Mitsuyoshi Hirokawa, Liudmyla Yu. Zurnadzhy, Toshitetsu Hayashi, Masahiro Ito, Manabu Iwadate, Norisato Mitsutake, Tatiana I. Rogounovitch, Atsuhiko Sakamoto, Hiroshi Naganuma, Akira Miyauchi, Mykola D. Tronko, Geraldine Thomas, Shunichi Yamashita, Shinichi Suzuki
THYROID (2021)
THE IMPACT OF OBESITY ON THE DEVELOPMENT OF CERTAIN CANCERS IN PATIENTS WITH TYPE 2 DIABETES. MECHANISMS OF ASSOCIATION
T. S. Vatseba, L. K. Sokolova, M. D. Tronko, I. K. Churpiy, M. O. Vatseba, V. V. Derpak
MEDICAL PERSPECTIVES-MEDICNI PERSPEKTIVI (2021)
Relationship between hyperglycemia, waist circumference, and the course of COVID-19: Mortality risk assessment
Mykola Khalangot, Nadiia Sheichenko, Vitaly Gurianov, Viola Vlasenko, Yulia Kurinna, Oksana Samson, Mykola Tronko
EXPERIMENTAL BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE (2022)
Molecular characterization of papillary thyroid cancer in relation to ionizing radiation dose following the Chernobyl accident.
Lindsay M. Morton, Danielle Karyadi, Chip Stewart, Tetiana Bogdanova, Eric Dawson, Mia Steinberg, Jieqiong Dai, Stephen Hartley, Sara Schonfeld, Joshua Sampson, Yosi Maruvka, Vidushi Kapoor, Dale Ramsden, Juan Carvajal-Garcia, Chuck Perou, Joel Parker, Marko Krznaric, Meredith Yeager, Joseph Boland, Amy Hutchinson, Belynda Hicks, Casey Dagnall, Julie Gastier-Foster, Jay Bowen, Olivia Lee, Mitchell Machiela, Elizabeth Cahoon, Alina Brenner, Kiyohiko Mabuchi, Vladimir Drozdovitch, Sergii Masiuk, Mykola Chepurny, Liudmyla Yu Zurnadzhy, Maureen Hatch, Amy Berrington de Gonzalez, Gerry Thomas, Mykola Tronko, Gad Getz, Stephen Chanock
CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCH (2021)
Clinical and biochemical markers of joint damage in patients with diabetes mellitus
V. L. Orlenko, M. D. Tronko
ZAPOROZHYE MEDICAL JOURNAL (2020)
Hormonal: metabolic indicators of diabetes-associated osteoarthritis
V. Orlenko, M. Tronko, O. Magomedov
DIABETOLOGIA (2019)
Proinflammatory cytokines as biomarkers of effective metformin therapy in patients with type 2 diabetes
O. Furmanova, N. Muz, V. Popova, Y. Sayenko, V. Orlenko, K. Ivas'kiva, S. Melnichenko, K. Tronko, K. Zak, M. Tronko
DIABETOLOGIA (2019)