Regional Perfusion by Extracorporeal Membrane Oxygenation of Abdominal Organs From Donors After Circulatory Death: A Systematic Review
LIVER TRANSPLANTATION (2013)
Journal
LIVER TRANSPLANTATION
Volume 19, Issue 12, Pages 1292-1303Publisher
LIPPINCOTT WILLIAMS & WILKINS
Keywords
Categories
Ask authors/readers for more resources
Authors
I am an author on this paper
Reviews
Recommended
Transesophageal Echocardiography Guidance to Prevent and Manage Pitfalls from Abdominal Normothermic Regional Perfusion and Optimize Timing during Organ Retrieval from a Donor after Circulatory Death
Amedeo Bianchini, Cristiana Laici, Noemi Miglionico, Maria Giacinta Bianchi, Elena Tarozzi, Enrico Bernardi, Jessica Toni, Erika Cordella, Giovanni Vitale, Antonio Siniscalchi
JOURNAL OF PERSONALIZED MEDICINE (2023)
Kidney Transplants From Donors on Extracorporeal Membrane Oxygenation Prior to Death Are Associated With Better Long-Term Renal Function Compared to Donors After Circulatory Death
Marilena Gregorini, Elena Ticozzelli, Massimo Abelli, Maria A. Grignano, Eleonora F. Pattonieri, Alessandro Giacomoni, Luciano De Carlis, Antonio Dell'Acqua, Rossana Caldara, Carlo Socci, Andrea Bottazzi, Carmelo Libetta, Vincenzo Sepe, Stefano Malabarba, Federica Manzoni, Catherine Klersy, Giuseppe Piccolo, Teresa Rampino
TRANSPLANT INTERNATIONAL (2022)
Beneficial Effects of Combined Use of Extracorporeal Membrane Oxygenation and Hypothermic Machine Perfusion in Porcine Donors after Cardiac Death for Liver Transplantation
Hiroyoshi Iwata, Hiromichi Obara, Tetsuya Nakajo, Hiroki Kaneko, Yuga Okazawa, Nur Khatijah Mohd Zin, Hiroki Bochimoto, Makito Ohashi, Yoko Kawada, Mizuho Ohara, Hideki Yokoo, Naoto Matsuno
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MEDICINE (2023)
Outcomes of lung and liver transplantation after simultaneous recovery using abdominal normothermic regional perfusion in donors after the circulatory determination of death versus donors after brain death
Jose Luis Campo-Canaveral de la Cruz, Eduardo Minambres, Elisabeth Coll, Maria Padilla, Gloria Sanchez Antolin, Gloria de la Rosa, Joel Rosado, Francisco Javier Gonzalez Garcia, Silvana Crowley Carrasco, Gabriel Sales Badia, Eva Maria Fieria Costa, Jose Alberto Garcia Salcedo, Victor Mora, Carlos de la Torre, Rafael Badenes, Lander Atutxa Bizkarguenaga, Beatriz Dominguez-Gil
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION (2023)
Effect of anatomical variation on extracorporeal membrane oxygenation circulatory support: A computational study
Farhan Khodaee, Farhad R. Nezami, Brooke A. Zampell, Eitan Galper, Elazer R. Edelman, Steven P. Keller
COMPUTERS IN BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE (2022)
Donation after circulatory death heart procurement strategy impacts utilization and outcomes of concurrently procured abdominal organs
Jason Thomas, Qiudong Chen, Amy Roach, Stanley Wolfe, Asishana A. Osho, Vinay Sundaram, Steven A. Wisel, Dominick Megna, Dominic Emerson, Lawrence Czer, Fardad Esmailian, Joanna Chikwe, Irene Kim, Pedro Catarino
JOURNAL OF HEART AND LUNG TRANSPLANTATION (2023)
Extracorporeal Life Support in Infarct-Related Cardiogenic Shock
Holger Thiele, Uwe Zeymer, Ibrahim Akin, Michael Behnes, Tienush Rassaf, Amir Abbas Mahabadi, Ralf Lehmann, Ingo Eitel, Tobias Graf, Tim Seidler, Andreas Schuster, Carsten Skurk, Daniel Duerschmied, Peter Clemmensen, Marcus Hennersdorf, Stephan Fichtlscherer, Ingo Voigt, Melchior Seyfarth, Stefan John, Sebastian Ewen, Axel Linke, Eike Tigges, Peter Nordbeck, Leonhard Bruch, Christian Jung, Jutta Franz, Philipp Lauten, Tomaz Goslar, Hans-Josef Feistritzer, Janine Poess, Eva Kirchhof, Taoufik Ouarrak, Steffen Schneider, Steffen Desch, Anne Freund, ECLS-SHOCK Investigators
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2023)
Risk Factors of Ischemic and Hemorrhagic Strokes During Venovenous Extracorporeal Membrane Oxygenation: Analysis of Data From the Extracorporeal Life Support Organization Registry
Sung-Min Cho, Joe Canner, Giorgio Caturegli, Chun Woo Choi, Eric Etchill, Katherine Giuliano, Giovanni Chiarini, Kate Calligy, Peter Rycus, Roberto Lorusso, Bo Soo Kim, Marc Sussman, Jose I. Suarez, Romergryko Geocadin, Errol L. Bush, Wendy Ziai, Glenn Whitman
CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE (2021)
Six-month abdominal transplant recipient outcomes from donation after circulatory death heart donors: A retrospective analysis by procurement technique
Anji Wall, Matthew Rosenzweig, Gregory J. McKenna, Tsung-Wei Ma, Sumeet K. Asrani, Giuliano Testa
AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION (2023)
Effect on the donor lungs of using abdominal normothermic regional perfusion in controlled donation after circulatory death
Shin Tanaka, Jose Luis Campo-Canaveral de la Cruz, Silvana Crowley Carrasco, Alejandra Romero Roman, Lucas Hoyos Mejia, Jose Manuel NaranjoGomez, Mar Cordoba Pelaez, Alvaro Sanchez Calle, Mariana Gil Barturen, Marina Perez Redondo, Christian Garcia Fadul, Andres Varela de Ugarte, David Gomez-de-Antonio
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CARDIO-THORACIC SURGERY (2021)
Intraoperative Extracorporeal Circulatory Support in Lung Transplantation for Pulmonary Fibrosis
Jawad Salman, Beeke-Alina Bernhard, Fabio Ius, Reza Poyanmehr, Wiebke Sommer, Khalil Aburahma, Hani Alhadidi, Thierry Siemeni, Christian Kuehn, Murat Avsar, Axel Haverich, Gregor Warnecke, Igor Tudorache
ANNALS OF THORACIC SURGERY (2021)
Liver Transplantation Outcomes From Controlled Circulatory Death Donors SCS vs in situ NRP vs ex situ NMP
Rohit Gaurav, Andrew J. Butler, Vasilis Kosmoliaptsis, Lisa Mumford, Corrina Fear, Lisa Swift, Arturs Fedotovs, Sara Upponi, Samir Khwaja, James Richards, Michael Allison, Christopher J. E. Watson
ANNALS OF SURGERY (2022)
Extracorporeal membrane oxygenation for COVID-19: evolving outcomes from the international Extracorporeal Life Support Organization Registry
Ryan P. Barbaro, Graeme MacLaren, Philip S. Boonstra, Alain Combes, Cara Agerstrand, Gail Annich, Rodrigo Diaz, Eddy Fan, Katarzyna Hryniewicz, Roberto Lorusso, Matthew L. Paden, Christine M. Stead, Justyna Swol, Theodore J. Iwashyna, Arthur S. Slutsky, Daniel Brodie
LANCET (2021)
Early US experience with cardiac donation after circulatory death (DCD) using normothermic regional perfusion
Jordan R. H. Hoffman, William G. McMaster, Aniket S. Rali, Zakiur Rahaman, Keki Balsara, Tarek Absi, Melissa Levack, Marshall Brinkley, Jonathan Menachem, Lynn Punnoose, Suzanne Sacks, Mark Wigger, Sandip Zalawadiya, Lynne Stevenson, Kelly Schlendorf, JoAnn Lindenfeld, Ashish S. Shah
JOURNAL OF HEART AND LUNG TRANSPLANTATION (2021)
Patient-Related Factors Associated with Adverse Outcomes Following Weaning from Veno-Arterial Extracorporeal Membrane Oxygenation
Marius Keller, Henning Gloeckner, Sibel Sari-Yavuz, Helene A. Haeberle, Christian Schlensak, Peter Rosenberger, Harry Magunia, Michael Koeppen
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MEDICINE (2023)
Mucinous adenocarcinoma of the rectum with uninjured mucosa
Benedetta Pesi, Daniela Zambonin, Francesco Giudici, Ferdinando Ficari, Stefano Scaringi, Paolo Muiesan
ANZ JOURNAL OF SURGERY (2020)
How to Handle Arterial Conduits in Liver Transplantation? Evidence From the First Multicenter Risk Analysis
Christian E. Oberkofler, Dimitri A. Raptis, Joseph DiNorcia, Fady M. Kaldas, Philip C. Muller, Alejandro Pita, Yuri Genyk, Andrea Schlegel, Paolo Muiesan, Mauro E. Tun Abraham, Katherine Dokus, Roberto Hernandez-Alejandro, Michel Rayar, Karim Boudjema, Kayvan Mohkam, Mickael Lesurtel, Hannah Esser, Manuel Maglione, Dhakshina Vijayanand, J. Peter A. Lodge, Timothy Owen, Massimo Malago, Jens Mittler, Hauke Lang, Elias Khajeh, Arianeb Mehrabi, Matteo Ravaioli, Antonio D. Pinna, Philipp Dutkowski, Pierre-Alain Clavien, Ronald W. Busuttil, Henrik Petrowsky
ANNALS OF SURGERY (2021)
Portal Vein Embolization is Associated with Reduced Liver Failure and Mortality in High-Risk Resections for Perihilar Cholangiocarcinoma
Pim B. Olthof, Luca Aldrighetti, Ruslan Alikhanov, Matteo Cescon, Bas Groot Koerkamp, William R. Jarnagin, Silvio Nadalin, Johann Pratschke, Moritz Schmelze, Ernesto Sparrelid, Hauke Lang, Alfredo Guglielmi, Thomas M. van Gulik
ANNALS OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY (2020)
Uncontrolled donation after circulatory death and liver transplantation: evidence and unresolved issues
Chiara Lazzeri, Manuela Bonizzoli, Fabio Marra, Paolo Muiesan, Davide Ghinolfi, Paolo De Simone, Maria G. Nesi, Maria L. Migliaccio, Adriano Peris
MINERVA ANESTESIOLOGICA (2020)
The impact on the bioenergetic status and oxidative-mediated tissue injury of a combined protocol of hypothermic and normothermic machine perfusion using an acellular haemoglobin-based oxygen carrier: The cold-to-warm machine perfusion of the liver (vol 14, e0224066, 2019)
Yuri L. Boteon, Richard W. Laing, Andrea Schlegel, Lorraine Wallace, Amanda Smith, Joseph Attard, Ricky H. Bhogal, Gary Reynolds, M. Thamara P. R. Perera, Paolo Muiesan, Darius F. Mirza, Hynek Mergental, Simon C. Afford
PLOS ONE (2020)
The effects of resection margin and KRAS status on outcomes after resection of colorectal liver metastases
Ayiesha Ahmad Zalmani Hatta, Adithya M. Pathanki, James Hodson, Robert P. Sutcliffe, Ravi Marudanayagam, Keith J. Roberts, Nikolaos Chatzizacharias, John Isaac, Paolo Muiesan, Phillipe Taniere, Darius F. Mirza, Bobby V. M. Dasari
HPB (2021)
Evaluation of prognostic factors and clinicopathological patterns of recurrence after curative surgery for colorectal cancer
Filippo Melli, Ilenia Bartolini, Matteo Risaliti, Rosaria Tucci, Maria Novella Ringressi, Paolo Muiesan, Antonio Taddei, Amedeo Amedei
WORLD JOURNAL OF GASTROINTESTINAL SURGERY (2021)
Viability Assessment in Liver Transplantation-What Is the Impact of Dynamic Organ Preservation?
Rebecca Panconesi, Mauricio Flores Carvalho, Matteo Mueller, David Meierhofer, Philipp Dutkowski, Paolo Muiesan, Andrea Schlegel
BIOMEDICINES (2021)
Variations between the anatomical and functional distribution, based on 99m technetium -mebrofinate SPECT-CT scan, in patients at risk of post hepatectomy liver failure
Bobby V. M. Dasari, Michael Wilson, Kamil Pufal, Prashant Kadam, James Hodson, Keith J. Roberts, Nikolaos Chatzizacharias, Ravi Marudanayagam, Rakesh Gadvi, Robert P. Sutcliffe, Darius F. Mirza, Paolo Muiesan, John Isaac
HPB (2021)
The Impact of Neoadjuvant Treatment on Survival in Patients Undergoing Pancreatoduodenectomy With Concomitant Portomesenteric Venous Resection: An International Multicenter Analysis
Nikolaos Machairas, Dimitri A. Raptis, Patricia Sanchez Velazquez, Alain Sauvanet, Alexandra Rueda de Leon, Atsushi Oba, Bas Groot Koerkamp, Brendan Lovasik, Carlos Chan, Charles J. Yeo, Claudio Bassi, Cristina R. Ferrone, David Kooby, David Moskal, Domenico Tamburrino, Dong-Sup Yoon, Eduardo Barroso, Eduardo de Santibanes, Emanuele F. Kauffmann, Emanuel Vigia, Fabien Robin, Fabio Casciani, Fernando Burdio, Giulio Belfiori, Giuseppe Malleo, Harish Lavu, Hermien Hartog, Ho-Kyoung Hwang, Ho-Seong Han, Hugo P. Marques, Ignasi Poves, Ismael Dominguez-Rosado, Joon-Seong Park, Keith D. Lillemoe, Keith Roberts, Laurent Sulpice, Marc G. Besselink, Mahmoud Abuawwad, Marco Del Chiaro, Martin de Santibanes, Massimo Falconi, Mizelle D'Silva, Michael Silva, Mohammed Abu Hilal, Motaz Qadan, Naomi M. Sell, Nassiba Beghdadi, Niccolo Napoli, Olivier R. C. Busch, Oscar Mazza, Paolo Muiesan, Philip C. Muller, Reena Ravikumar, Richard Schulick, Sarah Powell-Brett, Syed Hussain Abbas, Tara M. Mackay, Thomas F. Stoop, Tom K. Gallagher, Ugo Boggi, Casper van Eijck, Pierre-Alain Clavien, Kevin C. P. Conlon, Giuseppe Kito Fusai
ANNALS OF SURGERY (2021)
Y Hypothermic Oxygenated Machine Perfusion Protects From Cholangiopathy in Donation after Circulatory Death Liver Transplantation
Femke H. C. de Goeij, Andrea Schlegel, Paolo Muiesan, James V. Guarrera, Philipp Dutkowski
HEPATOLOGY (2021)
Liver transplantation for non-resectable colorectal liver metastases: the International Hepato-Pancreato-Biliary Association consensus guidelines
Glenn K. Bonney, Claire Alexandra Chew, Peter Lodge, Joleen Hubbard, Karim J. Halazun, Pavel Trunecka, Paolo Muiesan, Darius F. Mirza, John Isaac, Richard W. Laing, Shridhar Ganpathi Iyer, Cheng Ean Chee, Wei Peng Yong, Mark Dhinesh Muthiah, Fabrizio Panaro, Juan Sanabria, Axel Grothey, Keymanthri Moodley, Ian Chau, Albert C. Y. Chan, Chih Chi Wang, Krishna Menon, Gonzalo Sapisochin, Morten Hagness, Svein Dueland, Pal-Dag Line, Rene Adam
LANCET GASTROENTEROLOGY & HEPATOLOGY (2021)
Gut microbiota and immune system in liver cancer: Promising therapeutic implication from development to treatment
Ilenia Bartolini, Matteo Risaliti, Rosaria Tucci, Paolo Muiesan, Maria Novella Ringressi, Antonio Taddei, Amedeo Amedei
WORLD JOURNAL OF GASTROINTESTINAL ONCOLOGY (2021)
Epidemiology and Surgical Management of Foreign Bodies in the Liver in the Pediatric Population: A Systematic Review of the Literature
Francesca Gigola, Chiara Grimaldi, Kejd Bici, Marco Ghionzoli, Claudio Spinelli, Paolo Muiesan, Antonino Morabito
CHILDREN-BASEL (2022)
Preoperative nasopharyngeal swab testing and postoperative pulmonary complications in patients undergoing elective surgery during the SARS-CoV-2 pandemic
James C. Glasbey, Omar Omar, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Brittany Kay Bankhead-Kendall, Marco Fiore, Kaori Futaba, Alodia Gabre-Kidan, Rohan R. Gujjuri, Arda Isik, Haytham M. A. Kaafarani, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Elizabeth Li, Markus W. Loeffler, Kenneth A. McLean, Oumaima Outani, Faustin Ntirenganya, Sohei Satoi, Richard Shaw, Joana F. F. Simoes, Grant D. Stewart, Stephen Tabiri, Isobel M. Trout, Aneel A. Bhangu, James C. Glasbey, Omar Omar, Aneel A. Bhangu, Kwabena Siaw-Acheampong, Ruth A. Benson, Edward Bywater, Daoud Chaudhry, Brett E. Dawson, Jonathan P. Evans, James C. Glasbey, Rohan R. Gujjuri, Emily Heritage, Conor S. Jones, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Chetan Khatri, Rachel A. Khaw, James M. Keatley, Andrew Knight, Samuel Lawday, Elizabeth Li, Harvinder S. Mann, Ella J. Marson, Kenneth A. McLean, Siobhan C. Mckay, Emily C. Mills, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Gianluca Pellino, Maria Picciochi, Elliott H. Taylor, Abhinav Tiwari, Joana F. F. Simoes, Isobel M. Trout, Mary L. Venn, Richard J. W. Wilkin, Aneel Bhangu, James C. Glasbey, Neil J. Smart, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Jonathan P. Evans, Gaetano Gallo, Susan Moug, Francesco Pata, Peter Pockney, Salomone Di Saverio, Abigail Vallance, Dale Vimalchandran, Ewen A. Griffiths, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Richard P. T. Evans, Philip Townend, Keith Roberts, Siobhan McKay, John Isaac, Sohei Satoi, John Edwards, Aman S. Coonar, Adrian Marchbank, Edward J. Caruana, Georgia R. Layton, Akshay Patel, Alessandro Brunelli, Samuel Ford, Anant Desai, Alessandro Gronchi, Marco Fiore, Max Almond, Fabio Tirotta, Sinziana Dumitra, Angelos Kolias, Stephen J. Price, Daniel M. Fountain, Michael D. Jenkinson, Peter Hutchinson, Hani J. Marcus, Rory J. Piper, Laura Lippa, Franco Servadei, Ignatius Esene, Christian Freyschlag, Iuri Neville, Gail Rosseau, Karl Schaller, Andreas K. Demetriades, Faith Robertson, Alex Alamri, Richard Shaw, Andrew G. Schache, Stuart C. Winter, Michael Ho, Paul Nankivell, Juan Rey Biel, Martin Batstone, Ian Ganly, Raghavan Vidya, Alex Wilkins, Jagdeep K. Singh, Dinesh Thekinkattil, Sudha Sundar, Christina Fotopoulou, Elaine Leung, Tabassum Khan, Luis Chiva, Jalid Sehouli, Anna Fagotti, Paul Cohen, Murat Gutelkin, Rahel Ghebre, Thomas Konney, Rene Pareja, Rob Bristow, Sean Dowdy, Shylasree T. S. Rajkumar, Joe Ng, Keiiji Fujiwara, Grant D. Stewart, Benjamin Lamb, Krishna Narahari, Alan McNeill, Alexandra Colquhoun, John McGrath, Steve Bromage, Ravi Barod, Veeru Kasivisvanathan, Tobias Klatte, Joana F. F. Simoes, Tom E. F. Abbott, Sadi Abukhalaf, Michel Adamina, Adesoji O. Ademuyiwa, Arnav Agarwal, Murat Akkulak, Ehab Alameer, Derek Alderson, Felix Alakaloko, Markus Albertsmeiers, Osaid Alser, Muhammad Alshaar, Sattar Alshryda, Alexis P. Arnaud, Knut Magne Augestad, Faris Ayasra, Jose Azevedo, Brittany K. Bankhead-Kendall, Emma Barlow, David Beard, Ruth A. Benson, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Amanpreet Brar, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Kerry A. Breen, Chris Bretherton, Igor Lima Buarque, Joshua Burke, Edward J. Caruana, Mohammad Chaar, Sohini Chakrabortee, Peter Christensen, Daniel Cox, Moises Cukier, Miguel F. Cunha, Giana H. Davidson, Anant Desai, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas M. Drake, John G. Edwards, Muhammed Elhadi, Sameh Emile, Shebani Farik, Marco Fiore, J. Edward Fitzgerald, Samuel Ford, Tatiana Garmanova, Gaetano Gallo, Dhruv Ghosh, Gustavo Mendonca Ataide Gomes, Gustavo Grecinos, Ewen A. Griffiths, Madalegna Grundl, Constantine Halkias, Ewen M. Harrison, Intisar Hisham, Peter J. Hutchinson, Shelley Hwang, Arda Isik, Michael D. Jenkinson, Pascal Jonker, Haytham M. A. Kaafarani, Debby Keller, Angelos Kolias, Schelto Kruijff, Ismail Lawani, Hans Lederhuber, Sezai Leventoglu, Andrey Litvin, Andrew Loehrer, Markus W. Loffler, Maria Aguilera Lorena, Maria Marta Modolo, Piotr Major, Janet Martin, Hassan N. Mashbari, Dennis Mazingi, Symeon Metallidis, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Helen M. Mohan, Rachel Moore, David Moszkowicz, Susan Moug, Joshua S. Ng-Kamstra, Mayaba Maimbo, Ionut Negoi, Milagros Niquen, Faustin Ntirenganya, Maricarmen Olivos, Kacimi Oussama, Oumaima Outani, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalanm, Francesco Pata, Carlos Jose Perez Rivera, Thomas D. Pinkney, Willemijn van der Plas, Peter Pockney, Ahmad Qureshi, Dejan Radenkovic, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Keith Roberts, April C. Roslani, Martin Rutegard, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Irene Santos, Sohei Satoi, Raza Sayyed, Andrew Schache, Andreas A. Schnitzbauer, Justina O. Seyi-Olajide, Neil Sharma, Richard Shaw, Sebastian Shu, Kjetil Soreide, Antonino Spinelli, Grant D. Stewart, Malin Sund, Sudha Sundar, Stephen Tabiri, Philip Townend, Georgios Tsoulfas, Gabrielle H. van Ramshorst, Raghavan Vidya, Dale Vimalachandran, Oliver J. Warren, Duane Wedderburn, Naomi Wright, C. Allemand, L. Boccalatte, M. Figari, M. Lamm, J. Larranaga, C. Marchitelli, F. Noll, D. Odetto, M. Perrotta, J. Saadi, L. Zamora, C. Alurralde, E. L. Caram, D. Eskinazi, J. P. Mendoza, M. Usandivaras, R. Badra, A. Esteban, J. S. Garcia, P. M. Garcia, J. Gerchunoff, S. M. Lucchini, M. A. NIgra, L. Vargas, T. Hovhannisyan, A. Stepanyan, T. Gould, R. Gourlay, B. Griffiths, S. Gananadha, M. McLaren, J. Cecire, N. Joshi, S. Salindera, A. Sutherland, J. H. Ahn, G. Charlton, S. Chen, N. Gauri, R. Hayhurst, S. Jang, F. Jia, C. Mulligan, W. Yang, G. Ye, H. Zhang, M. Ballal, D. Gibson, D. Hayne, J. Moss, T. Richards, P. Viswambaram, U. G. Vo, J. Bennetts, T. Bright, M. Brooke-Smith, R. Fong, B. Gricks, Y. H. Lam, B. S. Ong, M. Szpytma, D. Watson, K. Bagraith, S. Caird, E. Chan, C. Dawson, D. Ho, E. Jeyarajan, S. Jordan, A. Lim, G. J. Nolan, A. Oar, D. Parker, H. Puhalla, A. Quennell, L. Rutherford, P. Townend, M. Von Papen, M. Wullschleger, A. Blatt, D. Cope, N. Egoroff, M. Fenton, J. Gani, N. Lott, P. Pockney, N. Shugg, M. Elliott, D. Phung, D. Phan, D. Townend, C. Bong, J. Gundara, A. Frankel, S. Bowman, G. R. Guerra, J. Bolt, K. Buddingh, N. N. Dudi-Venkata, S. Jog, H. M. Kroon, T. Sammour, R. Smith, C. Stranz, M. Batstone, K. Lah, W. McGahan, D. Mitchell, A. Morton, A. Pearce, M. Roberts, G. Sheahan, B. Swinson, N. Alam, S. Banting, L. Chong, P. Choong, S. Clatworthy, D. Foley, A. Fox, M. W. Hii, B. Knowles, J. Mack, M. Read, A. Rowcroft, S. Ward, G. Wright, M. Lanner, I Koenigsrainer, M. Bauer, C. Freyschlag, M. Kafka, F. Messner, D. Oefner, I Tsibulak, K. Emmanuel, M. Grechenig, R. Gruber, M. Harald, L. Oehlberger, J. Presl, A. Wimmer, I Namazov, E. Samadov, D. Barker, R. Boyce, S. Corbin, A. Doyle, A. Eastmond, R. Gill, A. Haynes, S. Millar, M. O'Shea, G. Padmore, N. Paquette, E. Phillips, S. St John, K. Walkes, N. Flamey, P. Pattyn, W. Oosterlinck, J. Van den Eynde, R. Van den Eynde, A. Gatti, C. Nardi, R. Oliva, R. De Cicco, I Cecconello, P. Gregorio, L. Pontual Lima, U. Ribeiro Junior, F. Takeda, R. M. Terra, M. Sokolov, B. Kidane, S. Srinathan, M. Boutros, N. Caminsky, G. Ghitulescu, G. Jamjoum, J. Moon, J. Pelletier, T. Vanounou, S. Wong, M. Boutros, S. Dumitra, A. Kouyoumdjian, B. Johnston, C. Russell, M. Boutros, S. Demyttenaere, R. Garfinkle, J. Abou-Khalil, C. Nessim, J. Stevenson, F. Heredia, A. Almeciga, A. Fletcher, A. Merchan, L. O. Puentes, J. Mendoza Quevedo, G. Bacic, D. Karlovic, D. Krsul, M. Zelic, I Luksic, M. Mamic, B. Bakmaz, I Coza, E. Dijan, Z. Katusic, J. Mihanovic, I Rakvin, K. Frantzeskou, N. Gouvas, G. Kokkinos, P. Papatheodorou, I Pozotou, O. Stavrinidou, A. Yiallourou, L. Martinek, M. Skrovina, I Szubota, J. Zatecky, V Javurkova, J. Klat, T. Avlund, P. Christensen, J. L. Harbjerg, L. H. Iversen, D. W. Kjaer, H. O. Kristensen, M. Mekhael, A. L. Ebbehoj, P. Krarup, N. Schlesinger, H. Smith, A. Abdelsamed, A. Y. Azzam, H. Salem, A. Seleim, A. Abdelmajeed, M. Abdou, N. E. Abosamak, M. AL Sayed, F. Ashoush, R. Atta, E. Elazzazy, M. Elhoseiny, M. Elnemr, M. S. Elqasabi, Elsayed M. E. Hewalla, I Elsherbini, E. Essam, M. Eweda, I Ghallab, E. Hassan, M. Ibrahim, M. Metwalli, M. Mourad, M. S. Qatora, M. Ragab, A. Sabry, H. Saifeldin, Saleh Mesbah Mohamed M. Elkaffas, A. Samih, Samir A. Abdelaal, S. Shehata, K. Shenit, D. Attia, N. Kamal, N. Osman, A. M. Abbas, H. A. S. Abd Elazeem, M. M. Abdelkarem, S. Alaa, A. K. Ali, A. Ayman, M. G. Azizeldine, H. Elkhayat, M. S. Elghazaly, F. A. Monib, M. A. Nageh, M. M. Saad, M. Salah, M. Shahine, E. A. Yousof, A. Youssef, A. Eldaly, M. ElFiky, A. Nabil, G. Amira, I Sallam, M. Sherief, A. Sherif, A. Abdelrahman, H. Aboulkassem, G. Ghaly, R. Hamdy, A. Morsi, H. Salem, G. Sherif, H. Abdeldayem, Abdelkader Salama, M. Balabel, Y. Fayed, A. E. Sherif, D. Bekele, J. Kauppila, E. Sarjanoja, O. Helminen, H. Huhta, J. H. Kauppila, C. Beyrne, L. Jouffret, L. Lugans, L. Marie-Macron, E. Chouillard, B. De Simone, J. Bettoni, S. Dakpe, B. Devauchelle, N. Lavagen, S. Testelin, S. Boucher, R. Breheret, A. Gueutier, A. Kahn, J. Kun-Darbois, A. Barrabe, Z. Lakkis, A. Louvrier, S. Manfredelli, P. Mathieu, A. Chebaro, V Drubay, M. El Aamrani, C. Eveno, K. Lecolle, G. Legault, L. Martin, G. Piessen, F. R. Pruvot, S. Truant, P. Zerbib, Q. Ballouhey, B. Barrat, J. Laloze, H. Salle, A. Taibi, J. Usseglio, D. Bergeat, A. Merdrignac, B. Le Roy, L. O. Perotto, A. Scalabre, A. Aime, A. Ezanno, B. Malgras, P. Bouche, S. Tzedakis, E. Cotte, O. Glehen, V Kepenekian, J. Lifante, G. Passot, A. D'Urso, E. Felli, D. Mutter, P. Pessaux, B. Seeliger, J. Bardet, R. Berry, G. Boddaert, S. Bonnet, E. Brian, C. Denet, D. Fuks, D. Gossot, M. Grigoroiu, A. Laforest, Y. Levy-Zauberman, C. Louis-Sylvestre, A. Moumen, G. Pourcher, A. Seguin-givelet, E. Tribillon, E. Duchalais, F. Espitalier, C. Ferron, O. Malard, U. Bork, M. Distler, J. Fritzmann, J. Kirchberg, C. Praetorius, C. Riediger, J. Weitz, T. Welsch, P. Wimberger, K. Beyer, C. Kamphues, J. Lauscher, F. N. Loch, C. Schineis, M. Albertsmeier, M. Angele, A. Kappenberger, H. Niess, T. Schiergens, J. Werner, R. Becker, J. Jonescheit, I Pergolini, D. Reim, C. Boeker, I Hakami, J. Mall, P. Liokatis, W. Smolka, K. Nowak, T. Reinhard, F. Hoelzle, A. Modabber, P. Winnand, M. Knitschke, P. Kauffmann, S. Wolfer, J. Kleeff, K. Lorenz, C. Michalski, U. Ronellenfitsch, R. Schneider, E. Bertolani, A. Koenigsrainer, M. W. Loeffler, M. Quante, C. Steidle, L. Ueberrueck, C. Yurttas, C. S. Betz, J. Bewarder, A. Boettcher, S. Burg, C. Busch, M. Gosau, A. Heuer, J. Izbicki, T. O. Klatte, D. Koenig, N. Moeckelmann, C. Nitschke, M. Priemel, R. Smeets, U. Speth, S. Thole, F. G. Uzunoglu, T. Vollkommer, N. Zeller, M. J. Battista, K. Gillen, A. Hasenburg, S. Krajnak, V Linz, R. Schwab, K. Angelou, D. Haidopoulos, A. Rodolakis, P. Antonakis, K. Bramis, L. Chardalias, I Contis, N. Dafnios, D. Dellaportas, G. Fragulidis, A. Gklavas, M. Konstadoulakis, N. Memos, I Papaconstantinou, A. Polydorou, T. Theodosopoulos, A. Vezakis, M. Antonopoulou, D. K. Manatakis, N. Tasis, N. Arkadopoulos, N. Danias, P. Economopoulou, P. Kokoropoulos, A. Larentzakis, N. Michalopoulos, J. Selmani, T. Sidiropoulos, V Tsaousis, P. Vassiliu, K. Bouchagier, S. Klimopoulos, D. Paspaliari, G. Stylianidis, K. Baxevanidou, K. Bouliaris, P. Chatzikomnitsa, M. Efthimiou, A. Giaglaras, C. Kalfountzos, G. Koukoulis, A. M. Ntziovara, K. Petropoulos, K. Soulikia, I Tsiamalou, K. Zervas, S. Zourntou, I Baloyiannis, A. Diamantis, E. Gkrinia, J. Hajiioannou, C. Korais, O. Koukoura, K. Perivoliotis, A. Saratziotis, C. Skoulakis, D. Symeonidis, K. Tepetes, G. Tzovaras, D. Zacharoulis, V Alexoudi, K. Antoniades, I Astreidis, P. Christidis, D. Deligiannidis, T. Grivas, O. Ioannidis, I Kalaitsidou, L. Loutzidou, A. Mantevas, D. Michailidou, K. Paraskevopoulos, S. Politis, A. Stavroglou, D. Tatsis, I Tilaveridis, K. Vahtsevanos, G. Venetis, I Karaitianos, T. Tsirlis, A. Charalabopoulos, T. Liakakos, E. Mpaili, D. Schizas, E. Spartalis, A. Syllaios, C. Zografos, C. Anthoulakis, C. Christou, V Papadopoulos, A. Tooulias, D. Tsolakidis, G. Tsoulfas, D. Zouzoulas, E. Athanasakis, E. Chrysos, J. Tsiaoussis, S. Xenaki, E. Xynos, K. Futaba, M. F. Ho, S. F. Hon, T. W. C. Mak, S. S. M. Ng, C. C. Foo, B. Banky, N. Susztak, M. Aremu, A. Canas-Martinez, O. Cullivan, C. Murphy, P. Owens, L. Pickett, L. Akmenkalne, J. Byrne, M. Corrigan, C. Cullinane, A. Daly, C. Fleming, P. Jordan, S. Killeen, N. Lynch, A. McCarthy, H. Mustafa, S. O'Brien, P. O'Leary, W. A. S. Syed, L. Vernon, D. Callanan, L. Huang, A. Ionescu, P. Sheahan, I Balasubramanian, M. Boland, K. Conlon, D. Evoy, N. Fearon, T. Gallagher, J. Geraghty, H. Heneghan, N. Kennedy, D. Maguire, D. McCartan, E. W. McDermott, R. S. Prichard, D. Winter, D. Alazawi, C. Barry, T. Boyle, W. Butt, E. M. Connolly, N. Donlon, C. Donohue, B. A. Fahey, R. Farrell, C. Fitzgerald, J. Kinsella, J. O. Larkin, P. Lennon, P. J. Maguire, P. Mccormick, B. J. Mehigan, H. Mohan, T. Nugent, H. O'Sullivan, N. Ravi, J. Reynolds, A. Rogers, P. Shokuhi, J. Smith, L. A. Smith, C. Timon, Y. Bashir, G. Bass, T. Connelly, B. Creavin, H. Earley, J. A. Elliott, A. Gillis, D. Kavanagh, P. Neary, J. O'riordan, I. S. Reynolds, D. Rice, P. Ridgway, M. Umair, M. Whelan, P. Carroll, C. Collins, K. Corless, L. Finnegan, A. Fowler, A. Hogan, M. Kerin, A. Lowery, P. McAnena, K. McKevitt, K. Nizami, E. Ryan, A. Samy, J. C. Coffey, R. Cunningham, M. Devine, D. Nally, C. Peirce, S. Tormey, N. Hardy, P. Neary, S. O'Malley, M. Ryan, S. Macina, N. M. Mariani, E. Opocher, Pisani A. Ceretti, F. Ferrari, F. Odicino, E. Sartori, C. Cotsoglou, S. Granieri, F. Bianco, A. Camillo', M. Colledan, S. Tornese, M. F. Zambelli, G. Bissolotti, S. Fusetti, F. Lemma, M. Marino, A. Mirabella, G. Vaccarella, C. Agostini, G. Alemanno, I Bartolini, C. Bergamini, A. Bruscino, C. Checcucci, R. De Vincenti, A. Di Bella, M. Fambrini, L. Fortuna, G. Maltinti, P. Muiesan, F. Petraglia, P. Prosperi, M. N. Ringressi, M. Risaliti, F. Sorbi, A. Taddei, R. Tucci, C. Bassi, L. Bortolasi, T. Campagnaro, L. Casetti, M. De Pastena, A. Esposito, M. Fontana, A. Guglielmi, L. Landoni, G. Malleo, G. Marchegiani, S. Nobile, S. Paiella, C. Pedrazzani, S. Rattizzato, A. Ruzzenente, R. Salvia, G. Turri, M. Tuveri, P. Bellora, G. D'Aloisio, M. Ferrari, E. Francone, S. Gentilli, H. Nikaj, M. Bianchini, M. Chiarugi, F. Coccolini, G. Di Franco, N. Furbetta, D. Gianardi, S. Guadagni, L. Morelli, M. Palmeri, D. Tartaglia, G. Anania, P. Carcoforo, M. Chiozza, A. De Troia, Koleva M. Radica, M. Portinari, M. G. Sibilla, A. Urbani, N. Fabbri, C. Feo, S. Gennari, S. Parini, E. Righini, L. Ampollini, L. Bellanti, M. Bergonzani, G. Bertoli, G. Bocchialini, G. D'Angelo, D. Lanfranco, L. Musini, T. Poli, G. P. Santoro, A. Varazzani, L. Aguzzoli, G. Borgonovo, Castro C. Ruiz, S. Coiro, G. Falco, V. D. Mandato, V Mastrofilippo, M. T. Montella, V Annessi, M. Zizzo, U. Grossi, S. Novello, M. Romano, S. Rossi, G. Zanus, G. Esposito, F. Frongia, A. Pisanu, M. Podda, C. Belluco, A. Lauretta, G. Montori, L. Moras, M. Olivieri, F. Bussu, A. G. Carta, M. L. Cossu, P. Cottu, A. Fancellu, C. F. Feo, G. C. Ginesu, G. Giuliani, M. Madonia, T. Perra, A. Piras, A. Porcu, D. Rizzo, A. M. Scanu, A. Tedde, M. Tedde, P. Delrio, D. Rega, G. Badalamenti, G. Campisi, A. Cordova, M. Franza, G. Maniaci, G. Rinaldi, F. Toia, M. Calabro, F. Farnesi, E. G. Lunghi, A. Muratore, Pipitone N. S. Federico, F. Bambina, G. D'Andrea, P. Familiari, V Picotti, G. De Palma, G. Luglio, G. Pagano, F. P. Tropeano, L. Baldari, G. A. Beltramini, L. Boni, E. Cassinotti, A. Gianni', L. Pignataro, S. Torretta, C. Abatini, M. Baia, D. Biasoni, G. Bogani, P. Cadenelli, V Capizzi, S. P. B. Cioffi, D. Citterio, L. Comini, M. Cosimelli, M. Fiore, S. Folli, M. Gennaro, L. Giannini, A. Gronchi, M. Guaglio, A. Macchi, F. Martinelli, V Mazzaferro, A. Mosca, S. Pasquali, C. Piazza, F. Raspagliesi, L. Rolli, R. Salvioni, G. Sarpietro, C. Sarre, L. Sorrentino, A. Agnes, S. Alfieri, F. Belia, A. Biondi, V Cozza, A. D'Amore, D. D'Ugo, V De Simone, A. Fagotti, G. Gasparini, L. Gordini, F. Litta, C. P. Lombardi, L. Lorenzon, A. A. Marra, F. Marzi, A. Moro, A. Parello, E. Perrone, R. Persiani, C. Ratto, F. Rosa, G. Saponaro, G. Scambia, O. Scrima, G. Sganga, R. Tudisco, A. Belli, V Granata, F. Izzo, R. Palaia, R. Patrone, F. M. Carrano, M. M. Carvello, A. De Virgilio, F. Di Candido, F. Ferreli, F. Gaino, G. Mercante, V Rossi, A. Spinelli, G. Spriano, D. M. Donati, T. Frisoni, E. Palmerini, A. Aprile, F. Barra, P. Batistotti, S. Ferrero, P. Fregatti, S. Scabini, M. Sparavigna, E. Asti, D. Bernardi, L. Bonavina, A. Lovece, L. Adamoli, M. Ansarin, S. Cenciarelli, F. Chu, R. De Berardinis, Fumagalli U. Romario, F. Mastrilli, G. Pietrobon, M. Tagliabue, E. Badellino, A. Ferrero, R. Massobrio, De Manzoni A. Garberini, P. Federico, P. Maida, E. Marra, G. Marte, A. Petrillo, T. Tammaro, A. Tufo, M. Berselli, G. Borroni, E. Cocozza, L. Conti, M. Desio, L. Livraghi, V Quintodei, A. Rizzi, A. Zullo, C. Baldi, C. Corbellini, G. M. Sampietro, P. Cellerino, E. Baldini, P. Capelli, L. Conti, S. M. Isolani, M. Ribolla, A. Bondurri, F. Colombo, L. Ferrario, C. Guerci, A. Maffioli, T. Armao, M. Ballabio, P. Bisagni, A. Gagliano, M. Longhi, M. Madonini, P. Pizzini, A. M. Baietti, M. Biasini, P. Maremonti, F. Neri, G. M. Prucher, S. Ricci, F. Ruggiero, A. G. Zarabini, R. Barmasse, S. Mochet, L. Morelli, A. Usai, F. Bianco, P. Incollingo, S. Mancini, Marino L. Cosentino, A. Sagnotta, R. Fruscio, T. Grassi, L. C. Nespoli, N. Tamini, A. Anastasi, B. Bartalucci, A. Bellacci, G. Canonico, L. Capezzuoli, C. Di Martino, P. Ipponi, C. Linari, M. Montelatici, T. Nelli, G. Spagni, L. Tirloni, A. Vitali, E. Abate, M. Casati, T. Casiraghi, L. Laface, M. Schiavo, A. Arminio, A. Cotoia, V Lizzi, F. Vovola, R. Vergari, S. D'Ugo, N. Depalma, M. G. Spampinato, P. Bartolucci, G. Brachini, P. Bruzzaniti, A. Chiappini, V Chiarella, F. Ciccarone, P. M. Cicerchia, B. Cirillo, G. De Toma, A. Di Bartolomeo, E. Fiori, G. B. Fonsi, G. Franco, A. Frati, M. Giugliano, I. Iannone, F. La Torre, P. Lapolla, C. Leonardo, G. Marruzzo, S. Meneghini, A. Mingoli, D. Ribuffo, M. Salvati, A. Santoro, P. Sapienza, A. K. Scafa, L. Simonelli, M. Zambon, G. T. Capolupo, F. Carannante, M. Caricato, G. Masciana, E. Mazzotta, A. Gattolin, M. Migliore, R. Rimonda, D. Sasia, E. Travaglio, M. Cervellera, A. Gori, L. Sartarelli, V Tonini, M. Giacometti, S. Zonta, A. Chessa, A. Fiorini, C. Norcini, G. Colletti, M. Confalonieri, A. Costanzi, C. Frattaruolo, G. Mari, M. Monteleone, A. Bandiera, L. Bocciolone, G. Bonavina, M. Candiani, G. Candotti, P. De Nardi, F. Gagliardi, M. Medone, P. Mortini, G. Negri, P. Parise, M. Piloni, P. Sileri, A. Vignali, A. Belvedere, P. Bernante, P. Bertoglio, S. Boussedra, E. Brunocilla, R. Cipriani, G. Cisternino, E. De Crescenzo, P. De Iaco, G. Dondi, F. Frio, E. Jovine, Mineo F. Bianchi, J. Neri, D. Parlanti, A. M. Perrone, A. P. Pezzuto, M. Pignatti, V Pinto, G. Poggioli, M. Ravaioli, M. Rottoli, R. Schiavina, M. Serenari, M. Serra, P. Solli, M. Taffurelli, M. Tanzanu, M. Tesei, T. Violante, S. Zanotti, F. Borghi, D. Cianflocca, Di Maria S. Grimaldi, D. Donati, E. Gelarda, P. Geretto, G. Giraudo, M. C. Giuffrida, A. Marano, S. Palagi, L. Pellegrino, C. Peluso, V Testa, F. Agresta, D. Prando, M. Zese, F. Aquila, C. Gambacciani, L. Lippa, F. Pieri, O. S. Santonocito, G. Armatura, G. Bertelli, A. Frena, P. Marinello, F. Notte, S. Patauner, G. Scotton, S. F. Fulginiti, G. Gallo, G. Sammarco, G. Vescio, P. Balercia, L. Catarzi, G. Consorti, F. Di Marzo, T. Fontana, H. Daiko, M. Ishikawa, K. Ishiyama, S. Iwata, K. Kanematsu, Y. Kanemitsu, T. Kato, A. Kawai, E. Kobayashi, Kobayashi M. Kato, K. Moritani, F. Nakatani, J. Oguma, Y. Tanase, M. Uno, M. Al Abdallah, F. Ayasra, Y. Ayasra, A. Qasem, F. J. Abu Za'nouneh, T. Fahmawee, A. Hmedat, A. Ibrahim, K. Obeidat, S. Al Abdel, Abdel R. Jalil, M. K. Abou Chaar, M. Al-Masri, H. Al-Najjar, F. Alawneh, O. Alsaraireh, M. Elayyan, R. Ghanem, I Lataifeh, G. Z. Alkadeeki, F. S. Al Maadany, N. Aldokali, O. Senossi, M. T. Subhi, D. Burgan, E. Kamoka, A. Kilani, A. Salamah, M. Salem, A. Shuwayyah, E. Abdulwahed, E. Alshareea, N. Aribi, S. Aribi, M. Biala, R. Ghamgh, M. Morgom, Z. Aldayri, I Ellojli, A. Kredan, S. Bradulskis, E. Dainius, E. Kubiliute, J. Kutkevicius, A. Parseliunas, A. Subocius, D. Venskutonis, F. Rasoaherinomenjanahary, J. B. Razafindrahita, L. H. Samison, E. C. Ong, K. H. Hamdan, M. R. Ibrahim, J. A. Tan, M. R. Thanapal, Amin N. Sahid, F. Hayati, J. Jayasilan, R. K. Sriram, S. Subramaniam, Che A. Jusoh, A. H. Hussain, Mohamed A. S. Sidek, Mohd M. F. Yunus, J. Y. Soh, M. P. K. Wong, A. D. Zakaria, Z. Zakaria, A. Fadzli, N. Q. Fathi, P. S. Koh, Y. T. Liew, A. C. Roslani, C. Y. Tang, L. Y. Teoh, W. J. Wong, A. S. Yahaya, M. R. Alvarez, R. Arrangoiz, F. Cordera, M. A. De la Rosa Abaroa, A. Gomez-Pedraza, R. Hernandez, A. Maffuz-Aziz, J. A. Posada, F. C. Becerra Garcia, A. Alfaro-Goldaracena, G. A. Buerba, R. A. Castillejos-Molina, C. Chan, I Dominguez-Rosado, H. Medina-Franco, M. A. Mercado, M. Oropeza-Aguilar, Pena E. Gomez Portugal, O. E. Posadas-Trujillo, F. Rodriguez-Covarrubias, N. Salgado-Nesme, C. Sarre, M. Vilatoba, Y. Arkha, H. Bechri, A. El Ouahabi, M. Y. Oudrhiri, F. Derkaoui Hassani, N. El Abbadi, L. Amrani, Z. H. Belkhadir, A. Benkabbou, O. Chakib, B. El Ahmadi, Y. El Bouazizi, H. Essangri, A. Ghannam, A. M. Majbar, R. Mohsine, A. Souadka, R. Hompes, E. M. Meima-van Praag, A. J. M. Pronk, S. Sharabiany, B. Grotenhuis, L. Hartveld, S. Reijers, W. Van Houdt, J. Baaij, M. Bolster-van Eenennaam, M. De Graaff, D. Sloothaak, P. Van Duijvendijk, L. Posma-Bouman, T. Derksen, J. Franken, S. Oosterling, R. De Bree, J. Konsten, M. Van Heinsbergen, L. Fidelis, T. T. Sholadoye, M. A. Tolani, J. Olaogun, I. K. Egbuchulem, T. A. Lawal, O. Ogundoyin, D. Olulana, L. Abdur-Rahman, A. Adeyeye, I Aremu, J. Bello, O. Olasehinde, A. Popoola, J. Massoud, R. Massoud, T. M. Sorour, A. Jamal, A. A. Kerawala, A. S. Memon, Nafees R. Ahmed, L. Rai, B. Ayub, N. Hassan, R. S. Martins, P. Ramesh, R. Sayyed, U. Butt, M. Kashif, M. Kashif, W. H. Khan, A. Qureshi, M. Umar, Waris M. Farooka, T. Wasim, A. Ayubi, I Rashid, S. H. Waqar, G. M. Falcon, R. Robles, R. Jocson, C. Teh, P. Major, M. Bobinski, J. Kotarski, K. Rasoul-Pelinska, C. Azevedo, D. Machado, F. Mendes, X. De Sousa, U. Fernandes, C. Ferreira, G. Guidi, C. Leal, A. Marcal, R. Marques, D. Martins, A. Melo, N. Tenreiro, R. Vaz Pereira, B. Vieira, J. Almeida, T. Correia de Sa, M. J. M. A. Costa, V Fernandes, I Ferraz, C. G. Gil, C. Lima da Silva, L. Lopes, N. Machado, J. Marialva, M. Nunes Coelho, J. Pedro, C. Pereira, R. Reis, A. Ribeiro, R. Santos, P. Saraiva, R. Silva, F. Tavares, M. Teixeira, A. C. Almeida, M. J. Amaral, R. Andrade, R. Athayde Nemesio, D. Breda, C. Camacho, C. Canhoto, M. Colino, S. Correia, M. Costa, J. De Barros, A. L. De Oliveira Lopez, M. Duque, S. Garrido, P. Guerreiro, A. Guimaraes, A. Lazaro, C. Lopes, R. Martins, O. Nogueira, A. Oliveira, J. M. Oliveira, M. Rodrigues, A. Ruivo, E. Santos, M. Silva, J. Simoes, A. Valente da Costa, A. Almeida, S. Cavaleiro, V Devezas, C. S. Faria, F. Jacome, M. Magalhaes Maia, J. Nogueiro, A. Pereira, A. Pereira-Neves, T. Pina-Vaz, H. Santos-Sousa, H. Silveira, S. Vaz, P. Vieira, A. Gomes da Costa, I Lobo Antunes, J. Pinto, A. Tojal, N. Cardoso, P. Cardoso, J. C. Domingues, P. Henriques, M. Manso, G. Martins dos Santos, R. Martins, H. Morais, R. Pereira, T. Revez, R. Ribeiro, V. Ribeiro, A. Soares, S. Sousa, J. Teixeira, E. Amorim, V. H. Baptista, M. F. Cunha, B. Dias, A. Fazenda, J. P. Melo Neves, F. Policarpo, I. I. Sampaio da Novoa Gomes Miguel, D. Veiga, A. K. Andrade, J. P. Bandovas, N. Borges, A. Branquinho, B. Chumbinho, J. Correia, H. Fidalgo, I Figueiredo de Barros, S. Frade, J. Gomes, J. Maciel, S. Pina, A. Rodrigues, N. Silva, I Silveira Nunes, R. Sousa, J. Ascensao, P. Azevedo, B. Costeira, C. Cunha, R. Garrido, H. Gomes, I Lourenco, G. Mendinhos, P. Miranda, A. Nobre Pinto, M. Peralta Ferreira, J. Ribeiro, L. Rio Rodrigues, M. Sousa Fernandes, J. Azevedo, D. Galvao, A. C. Soares, A. Vieira, B. Vieira, B. Patricio, P. M. D. D. Santos, A. C. Vieira Paiva Lopes, R. Cunha, A. Faustino, A. Freitas, A. B. Martins, J. R. Mendes, R. Parreira, J. Rosa, M. Teves, A. Abreu da Silva, M. Claro, D. Costa Santos, A. C. Deus, J. Grilo, F. Borges, J. Corte Real, S. Henriques, M. J. Lima, P. Matos Costa, F. Brito da Silva, A. Caiado, F. Fonseca, M. Angelo, J. M. Baiao, D. Martins Jordao, T. Vieira Caroco, J. Messias, A. Millan, I Salgado, P. Santos, C. Baia, R. Canotilho, A. M. Correia, A. P. Ferreira Pinto, M. Peyroteo, J. F. Videira, P. Escobar, M. Maldonado Santiago, R. Kassir, F. Sauvat, C. Bezede, A. Chitul, E. Ciofic, D. Cristian, F. Grama, L. Pirtea, C. Secosan, E. Bonci, V Gata, S. Titu, O. Ginghina, N. Iordache, R. Iosifescu, T. Garmanova, E. Kazachenko, D. Markaryan, S. Rodimov, P. Tsarkov, I Tulina, Y. Litvina, A. Provozina, M. Agapov, E. Galliamov, V Kakotkin, V Kubyshkin, A. Kamanob, M. Alshahrani, F. Alsharif, M. Eskander, R. Al Raddadi, S. Majrashi, A. Mashat, N. Akeel, M. Alharthi, M. Aljiffry, M. Basendowah, A. Farsi, M. Ghunaim, A. Khoja, A. Maghrabi, N. Malibary, M. Nassif, A. Nawawi, A. Saleem, A. Samkari, N. Trabulsi, S. Al Awwad, M. Alghamdi, T. Alnumani, M. Nasser, Said A. Bayazeed, A. Alhefdhi, O. Almalik, A. Alomair, N. Alotaibi, F. Alresaini, R. Alsalamah, S. Alsobhi, Z. Mahasin, E. Othman, S. Velagapudi, S. Ghedan, R. Alharthi, S. Awad, I. M. Sharara, S. Abdelrahman, W. Althobaiti, H. Al Habes, A. Alamri, S. Alkarak, M. Alqannas, M. Alyami, M. Alzamanan, Cortes D. Guiral, A. Elawad, O. AlAamer, L. Alriyees, N. Alselaim, A. Abdulkareem, A. Ajlan, K. Akkour, A. Al-Habib, K. Al-Khayal, A. Alatar, A. Alburakan, H. Alhalal, B. Alhassan, N. Alhassan, O. Alobeed, A. Alsaif, F. Alsaif, S. Alshammari, I Alshaygy, M. Barry, A. Bin Nasser, T. Bin Traiki, A. Bokhari, S. Elwatidy, H. Helmi, A. Madkhali, T. Nouh, P. D. Rabah, A. Zubaidi, I Paunovic, N. Slijepcevic, L. Aleksic, A. Antic, G. Barisic, M. Ceranic, D. Galun, Z. Grubac, J. Jelenkovic, D. Kecmanovic, S. Kmezic, D. Knezevic, Z. Krivokapic, S. Latincic, V Markovic, S. Matic, M. Miladinov, M. Pavlov, I Pejovic, D. Radenkovic, B. Tadic, J. Vasljevic, D. Velickovic, M. Zivanovic, M. Perovic, L. Srbinovic, S. Andrijasevic, T. Bozanovic, Cerovic R. Popovic, M. Dokic, T. Janjic, K. Jeremic, S. Kadija, Ladjevic Likic, L. Mirkovic, S. Pantovic, I Pilic, M. Radojevic, A. Stefanovic, S. Vidakovic, Z. Vilendecic, S. Antic, D. Dunderovic, D. Jelovac, Z. Jezdic, V Konstantinovic, B. Kotlar, C. Kuzmanovic, M. Lazic, M. Petrovic, F. Popovic, A. Pucar, M. Romic, S. Sumrak, V. Vujanac, V Bascarevic, I Bogdanovic, D. Grujicic, R. Ilic, M. Milicevic, F. Milisavljevic, A. Miljkovic, A. Paunovic, V Scepanovic, A. Stanimirovic, M. Todorovic, A. Jotic, J. Milovanovic, A. Trivic, U. Bumbasirevic, Z. Dzamic, B. Kajmakovic, N. Prijovic, M. Zivkovic, M. Buta, A. Cvetkovic, I Djurisic, S. Gacic, M. Goran, Z. Inic, N. Jeftic, M. Jevric, V Jokic, I Markovic, M. Milanovic, S. Nikolic, L. Pejnovic, N. Savkovic, I Spurnic, D. Stevic, D. Stojiljkovic, N. Vucic, M. Zegarac, A. Karamarkovic, M. Kenic, B. Kovacevic, I Krdzic, V Milutinovic, C. W. Chan, B. Lieske, B. Galis, K. Simko, N. Almgla, M. Bernon, A. Boutall, L. Cairncross, A. Herman, T. Hilton, E. Jonas, C. Kloppers, F. Malherbe, W. Mugla, D. Nel, S. Rayamajhi, T. Van Wyngaard, J. Vogel, A. M. Castano-Leon, J. Delgado Fernandez, C. Eiriz Fernandez, M. Espino Segura-Illa, O. Esteban Sinovas, D. Garcia Perez, P. Gomez, L. Jimenez-Roldan, A. Lagares, L. Moreno-Gomez, I Paredes, A. Perez Nunez, G. Sanchez Aniceto, M. Santas, P. Fernandez Rodriguez, Paniagua M. Garcia Senorans, R. Sanchez-Santos, V. Vigorita, E. Acrich, E. Baena Sanfeliu, O. Barrios, T. Golda, C. Santanach, M. Serrano-Navidad, M. Sorribas Grifell, R. V. Vives, D. Escola, A. Jimenez, L. Cayetano Paniagua, L. Gomez Fernandez, E. Artigues, J. C. Bernal-Sprekelsen, J. C. Catala Bauset, P. Collera, R. Diaz Del Gobbo, R. Farre Font, R. Flores Clotet, C. J. Gomez Diaz, N. Guardia, C. A. Guariglia, A. Osorio, R. Sanchez Jimenez, L. Sanchon, C. Soto Montesinos, B. Albi Martin, J. E. Garcia Villayzan, L. Alonso-Lamberti, M. Assaf, N. Baeza Pintado, A. Carabias, J. Garcia-Quijada, M. A. Huertas Fernandez, J. Jimenez Miramon, V Jimenez, J. M. Jover, S. A. Landeo Aguero, R. Leon, M. B. Martin Salamanca, V Perez Simon, S. Ponce, J. L. Rodriguez, A. Salazar, A. Valle Rubio, H. Aguado, I Aldecoa Ansorregui, R. Bravo Infante, F. B. De Lacy, A. Di Somma, B. Diaz-Feijoo, J. Ensenat Nora, N. Fabregas, A. Ferres, B. Gil Ibanez, J. J. Gonzalez Sanchez, I Gracia, J. A. Hoyos Castro, A. M. Lacy, C. Langdon, D. Momblan, X. Morales, L. Oleaga, A. Otero, L. Pedrosa, J. Poblete Carrizo, L. A. Reyes Figueroa, P. Roldan Ramos, J. Rumia-Arboix, A. Tercero-Uribe, T. E. Topczewski, J. Torales, A. Torne, R. Torne, V Turrado-Rodriguez, R. Valero, S. Valverde, R. Anula, O. Cano-Valderrama, M. Del Campo Martin, L. Diez-Valladares, I Dominguez, J. Dziakova, M. Garcia Alonso, E. Garcia Romero, L. Gomez Latorre, J. M. Muguerza, M. J. Pizarro, P. Saez Carlin, C. Sanchez del Pueblo, A. Sanchez-Pernaute, G. Sanz Ortega, R. Sanz-Lopez, A. Torres, M. Garces-Albir, F. Lopez, J. Martin-Arevalo, D. Moro-Valdezate, V Pla-Marti, J. Beltran de Heredia, B. De Andres Asenjo, T. Gomez Sanz, C. Jezieniecki, H. Nunez Del Barrio, Ortiz F. J. de Solorzano Aurusa, A. Romero de Diego, M. Ruiz Soriano, J. Trujillo Diaz, A. Vazquez Fernandez, P. Lora-Cumplido, M. Sosa, E. Gonzalez-Gonzalez, A. M. Minaya Bravo, N. Alonso de la Fuente, M. Cazador Labat, L. Cecchini, C. A. Espinosa, M. Jimenez Toscano, A. Lopez Campillo, G. Mancebo, P. Martorell, M. Munarriz, E. J. Grau-Talens, B. Martin-Perez, J. A. Benavides Buleje, M. Carrasco Prats, P. Fernandez, A. Fernandez-Lopez, D. Garcia Escudero, V. J. Garcia Porcel, V Garcia Soria, C. Gimenez Frances, F. M. Gonzalez Valverde, E. Gurrea, P. Lopez-Morales, A. Marco Garrido, J. A. Martinez Alonso, E. Medina, J. M. Munoz Camarena, P. A. Parra Banos, E. Pena Ros, M. Ramirez Faraco, M. Ruiz-Marin, C. Sanchez Rodriguez, M. Valero Soriano, M. Estaire Gomez, A. Fernandez Camunas, E. P. Garcia Santos, E. Jimenez Higuera, C. Martinez-Pinedo, V Munoz-Atienza, D. Padilla-Valverde, R. Picon Rodriguez, F. J. Redondo Calvo, S. Sanchez-Garcia, D. Sanchez-Pelaez, R. C. Colombari, E. Del Valle, M. Fernandez, P. Lozano Lominchar, L. Martin, C. Rey Valcarcel, M. A. Steiner, M. Tudela, J. Zorrilla Ortuzar, F. Alcaide Matas, J. M. Garcia Perez, P. Troncoso Pereira, I Mora-Guzman, M. Abellan, M. Achalandabaso Boira, R. Jorba, R. Memba Ikuga, C. Olona, R. Sales Mallafre, ,
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY (2021)