Improved bio-catalytic conversion by novel immobilization process using cryogel beads to increase solvent production
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2010)
期刊
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY
卷 47, 期 1-2, 页码 44-51出版社
ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
关键词
资金
- Department of Biotechnology (DBT), Ministry of Science and Technology, Govt. of India
- Protista AB, Bjuv, Sweden
- CSIR
作者
我是这篇论文的作者
推荐
Statistical optimization of immobilization of activated sludge in PVA/alginate cryogel beads using response surface methodology for p-nitrophenol biodegradation
Suat Peng Sam, Rohana Adnan, Si Ling Ng
JOURNAL OF WATER PROCESS ENGINEERING (2021)
Production of low-cholesterol butter with Lacticaseibacillus paracasei immobilized in calcium-alginate beads
M. F. B. Teixeira, S. P. M. Silva, M. F. P. Domingos-Lopes, R. J. B. Bessa, J. A. M. Prates, H. J. D. Rosa, C. C. G. Silva
FOOD CHEMISTRY (2022)
Boosting biohydrogen production from dairy wastewater via sludge immobilized beads incorporated with polyaniline nanoparticles
Mohamed S. Hellal, Enas M. Abou-Taleb, Ahmed M. Rashad, Gamal K. Hassan
BIOMASS & BIOENERGY (2022)
Comparison of different Vetiver grass pretreatment techniques and their impact on immobilized butanol production by Clostridium beijerinckii TISTR 1461
Fuangfa Srisuk, Piyawat Chinwatpaiboon, Thanaphat Atjayutpokin, Akarin Boonsombuti, Ancharida Savarajara, Apanee Luengnaruemitchai
CELLULOSE (2021)
Mead Production Using Immobilized Cells of Saccharomyces cerevisiae: Reuse of Sodium Alginate Beads
Miguel L. Sousa-Dias, Vanessa Branco Paula, Luis G. Dias, Leticia M. Estevinho
PROCESSES (2021)
Protease immobilization on a novel activated carrier alginate/dextrose beads: Improved stability and catalytic activity via covalent binding
Mohamed A. A. Abdella, Samia A. Ahmed, Mohamed E. Hassan
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL MACROMOLECULES (2023)
Optimization of phenol removal with horseradish peroxidase encapsulated within tyramine-alginate micro-beads
Nevena Pantic, Radivoje Prodanovic, Karla Ilic Durdic, Natalija Polovic, Milica Spasojevic, Olivera Prodanovic
ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY & INNOVATION (2021)
Cell Immobilization Using Alginate-Based Beads as a Protective Technique against Stressful Conditions of Hydrolysates for 2G Ethanol Production
Raiane C. Soares, Teresa C. Zangirolami, Raquel L. C. Giordano, Mekonnen M. Demeke, Johan M. Thevelein, Thais S. Milessi
POLYMERS (2022)
Immobilization of pectinase on chitosan-alginate-clay composite beads: Experimental, DFT and molecular docking studies
Aysun Aksu, Serap Cetinkaya, Ali Fazil Yeniduenya, Senay Akkus Cetinus, Hayreddin Gezegen, Burak Tuezuen
JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR LIQUIDS (2023)
Effect of calcium alginate coating on the cell retention and fermentation of a fungus-yeast immobilization system
Jorge Rojas Lopez-Menchero, Minami Ogawa, Juan C. Mauricio, Juan Moreno, Jaime Moreno-Garcia
LWT-FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (2021)
The production of pH indicator Ca and Cu alginate ((1,4)- ? -d-mannuronic acid and ? -l-guluronic acid) cryogels containing anthocyanin obtained via red cabbage extraction for monitoring chicken fillet freshness
Dilara Nur Dikmetas, Emircan Uysal, Funda Karbancioglu-Guler, Sebahattin Gurmen
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL MACROMOLECULES (2023)
Optimization of a cathodic electro-fermentation process for enhancing co-production of butanol and hydrogen via acetone-butanol-ethanol fermentation of Clostridium beijerinckii
Jianzheng Li, Yafei Zhang, Kai Sun, Wenbin Liu, Han Yan, Jia Meng
ENERGY CONVERSION AND MANAGEMENT (2022)
Isopropanol-butanol-ethanol production by cell-immobilized vacuum fermentation
Carla Ferreira dos Santos Vieira, Augusto Duzi Sia, Francisco Maugeri Filho, Rubens Maciel Filho, Adriano Pinto Mariano
BIORESOURCE TECHNOLOGY (2022)
Recent advances in butanol production by acetone-butanol-ethanol (ABE) fermentation
Ibham Veza, Mohd Farid Muhamad Said, Zulkarnain Abdul Latiff
BIOMASS & BIOENERGY (2021)
Continuous succinic acid production by immobilized cells of Actinobacillus succinogenes in a fluidized bed reactor: Entrapment in alginate beads
Alessia Ercole, Francesca Raganati, Piero Salatino, Antonio Marzocchella
BIOCHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL (2021)
Pyridoxal derived AIEgen as a fluorescent pH sensor
Kajal Bamnavat, Vinita Bhardwaj, Thangaraj Anand, S. K. Ashok Kumar, Suban K. Sahoo
DYES AND PIGMENTS (2021)
Search for dark matter produced in association with a leptonically decaying Z boson in proton-proton collisions at √s=13TeV
A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Eroe, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Fruehwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, F. M. Pitters, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schoefbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C. -E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M. R. Darwish, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E. S. Bols, S. S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Petre, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, I. Khvastunov, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, I. S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wuyckens, J. Zobec, G. A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W. L. Alda Junior, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, D. S. Lemos, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, M. Bonchev, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, W. Fang, Q. Guo, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, E. Chapon, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M. A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, C. A. Salazar Gonzalez, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, M. Finger, A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, S. Elgammal, A. Ellithi Kamel, A. Mohamed, A. Lotfy, M. A. Mahmoud, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brucken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimaki, M. S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Linden, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. O. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G. B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J. -L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J. -M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, J. -C. Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A. -C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, T. Quast, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S. C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Fluegge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermudez Martinez, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodriguez, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M. M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, D. Dominguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, L. I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N. Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Kruecker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Perez Adan, S. K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Froehlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzman, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, C. E. N. Niemeyer, A. Nigamova, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrueck, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, S. Baur, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Floeh, M. Giffels, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, M. A. Iqbal, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhoefer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, D. Mueller, Th. Mueller, M. Musich, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schaefer, M. Schnepf, M. Schroeder, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C. K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Bartok, R. Chudasama, M. Csanad, M. M. A. Gadallah, S. Lokos, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, O. Suranyi, G. I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, D. K. Sahoo, N. Sur, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, A. K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, S. Ghosh, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, S. C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P. R. Pujahari, A. Sharma, A. K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Kumar, K. Naskar, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M. A. Bhat, S. Dugad, R. Kumar Verma, G. B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, S. Chatterjee, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Mukherjee, D. Roy, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, S. Chenarani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J. A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F. M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M. E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S. Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, A. Tiko, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aime, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fano, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M. R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, J. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. I. Pak, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, B. Francois, T. J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, J. Park, S. K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H. S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J. H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, K. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B. H. Oh, M. Oh, S. B. Oh, H. Seo, U. K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J. H. Kim, B. Ko, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I. J. Watson, H. D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, H. Lee, Y. Lee, I. Yu, V. Veckalns, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J. F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J. A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, D. A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M. I. Asghar, M. I. M. Awan, H. R. Hoorani, W. A. Khan, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Olszewski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, V. Bunichev, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, M. Perfilov, V. Savrin, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Alvarez Fernandez, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, A. Garcia Alonso, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, J. Leon Holgado, D. Moran, A. Navarro Tobar, A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sanchez Navas, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, L. Urda Gomez, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J. F. de Troconiz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramon Alvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodriguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, A. Trapote, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernandez Manteca, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J. M. Vizan Garcia, M. K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D. U. J. Sonnadara, D. D. C. Wickramarathna, W. G. D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T. K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, P. Bortignon, E. Bossini, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, G. Cerminara, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dunser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenco, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Massironi, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, J. Niedziela, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebge, S. Scarfi, C. Schafer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, J. Steggemann, S. Summers, V. R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G. P. Van Onsem, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, K. A. Wozniak, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T. A. Gomez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A. -M. Lyon, R. A. Manzoni, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schonenberger, V. Stampf, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, R. Del Burgo, J. K. Heikkila, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V. M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, S. Wertz, C. Adloff, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S. S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W. -S. Hou, Y. y. Li, R. -S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A. E. Simsek, B. Tali, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, I. O. Atakisi, E. Gulmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, O. Ozcelik, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J. J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V. J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K. W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. J. A. Cockerill, K. V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D. M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, V. Cepaitis, G. S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, G. Fedi, G. Hall, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A. -M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S. N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A. G. Zecchinelli, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C. K. Mackay, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, A. Brinkerhoff, K. Call, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A. R. Kanuganti, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S. I. Cooper, S. V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y. t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K. T. Lau, J. Lee, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, W. Y. Wong, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W. A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O. R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, M. I. Paneva, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J. G. Branson, P. Chang, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J. M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D. J. Cranshaw, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, S. Banerjee, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grunendahl, O. Gutsche, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, T. C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, H. A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R. D. Field, D. Guerrero, B. M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Wang, S. Wang, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M. M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O. K. Koseyan, J. -P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, K. Yi, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, M. Eminizer, A. V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, C. Mantilla, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T. A. Vami, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Q. Wang, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A. C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, Y. Chen, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y. -J. Lee, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, J. Wang, T. W. Wang, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, S. Guts, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, S. Chauhan, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez, I. Kravchenko, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, C. Harrington, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D. M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, S. Bhattacharya, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K. A. Hahn, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, L. Zygala, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L. S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B. L. Winer, B. R. Yates, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroue, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Malik, S. Norberg, V. E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, B. Mahakud, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, S. Piperov, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, N. Trevisani, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, A. Kumar, W. Li, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J. P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Wang, H. Acharya, A. G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, H. Kim, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Pernie, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, J. Sturdy, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, S. W. Lee, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, Z. Wang, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, M. W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, Y. Wang, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, D. Pinna, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, V. Shang, V. Sharma, W. H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C (2021)
Luminescent ruthenium(II)-para-cymene complexes of aryl substituted imidazo-1,10-phenanthroline as anticancer agents and the effect of remote substituents on cytotoxic activities
Sourav De, R. Selva Kumar, Ashna Gauthaman, S. K. Ashok Kumar, Priyankar Paira, Anbalagan Moorthy, Subhasis Banerjee
INORGANICA CHIMICA ACTA (2021)
Evidence for electroweak production of four charged leptons and two jets in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV
A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, M. Dragicevic, J. Eroe, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Fruehwirth, V. M. Ghete, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I. Kraetschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schoefbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C. -E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, M. Van De Klundert, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, M. Van De Klundert, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D'Hondt, I. De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, A. Fagot, M. Gul, I. Khvastunov, D. Poyraz, C. Roskas, D. Trocino, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, N. Zaganidis, H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, B. Francois, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, F. L. Alves, G. A. Alves, M. Correa Martins Junior, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M. E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, D. Romero Abad, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S. M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, C. Wang, Z. Wang, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez, M. A. Segura Delgado, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, M. Kolosova, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, M. Finger, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, Y. Assran, S. Elgammal, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J. K. Heikkila, T. Jarvinen, V. Karimaki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Linden, P. Luukka, T. Maenpaa, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. O. Sahin, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I. Antropov, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, P. Pigard, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. G. Stahl Leiton, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J. -L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J. -M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, V. Cherepanov, C. Collard, E. Conte, J. -C. Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, M. Jansova, A. -C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, A. L. Pequegnot, S. Perries, A. Popov, V. Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, S. Zhang, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M. K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, A. Albert, D. Duchardt, M. Endres, M. Erdmann, T. Esch, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, A. Gueth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, S. Knutzen, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, F. Scheuch, A. Schmidt, D. Teyssier, G. Fluegge, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Kuensken, T. Muller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, I. Babounikau, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermudez Martinez, D. Bertsche, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, F. Costanza, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M. M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Dominguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, J. M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, P. Gunnellini, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, J. Hauk, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Kruecker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I. -A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, V. Myronenko, S. K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, P. Schuetze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, H. Tholen, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V. Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, T. Dreyer, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrueck, F. M. Stober, M. Stoever, D. Troendle, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, B. Freund, M. Giffels, M. A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, S. M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, I. Katkov, S. Kudella, H. Mildner, S. Mitra, M. U. Mozer, Th. Mueller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schroder, I. Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Woehrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, I. Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartok, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, P. Major, M. I. Nagy, G. Pasztor, O. Suranyi, G. I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, A. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, T. A. Vami, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D. K. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, A. Mehta, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, S. Ghosh, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, A. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M. A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G. B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, Ravindra Kumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, T. Sarkar, S. Chauhan, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Sharma, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, S. S. Chhibra, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, F. Fabbri, D. Piccolo, F. Ferro, F. Ravera, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, L. Brianza, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M. E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A. O. M. Iorio, W. A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Y. Hoh, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, S. Ventura, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fano, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, F. Fiori, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, N. Daci, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, F. Cenna, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, J. Lee, S. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, G. Oh, J. Goh, T. J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, H. S. Kim, J. Almond, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Lee, K. Nam, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. H. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, G. B. Yu, D. Jeon, H. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, J. Lee, I. Yu, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I. Ahmed, Z. A. Ibrahim, M. A. B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J. A. Murillo Quijada, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M. C. Duran-Osuna, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, M. Ramirez-Garcia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M. Ahmad, M. I. Asghar, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, S. Qazi, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, C. Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, M. V. Nemallapudi, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, V. Alexakhin, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, N. Gorbounov, V. Karjavin, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, S. Shmatov, V. Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V. Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, A. Oskin, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, E. Tarkovskii, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, S. V. Rusakov, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, I. Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, D. Shtol, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, A. Godizov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, S. Baidali, V. Okhotnikov, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Alvarez Fernandez, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J. F. de Troconiz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez, E. Palencia Cortezon, V. Rodriguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J. M. Vizan Garcia, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernandez Manteca, A. Garcia Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, Y. Chen, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, M. Dunser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenco, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, J. A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Nourbakhsh, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F. M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schafer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S. A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Bani, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, C. Dorfer, C. Grab, C. Heidegger, D. Hits, J. Hoss, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R. A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Quittnat, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schonenberger, L. Shchutska, V. R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, T. K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, I. Neutelings, D. Pinna, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, Y. H. Chang, K. Y. Cheng, T. H. Doan, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W. -S. Hou, Arun Kumar, Y. y. Li, Y. F. Liu, R. -S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, C. Isik, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, A. Polatoz, B. Tali, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, I. O. Atakisi, E. Gulmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Ozkorucuklu, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, M. N. Agaras, S. Atay, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D. M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, D. Smith, V. J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K. W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. Cieri, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, J. Womersley, G. Auzinger, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, S. Casasso, D. Colling, L. Corpe, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, Y. Haddad, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A. -M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, G. Singh, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C. K. Mackay, A. Morton, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, C. Madrid, B. Mcmaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, S. I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, J. Lee, Z. Mao, M. Narain, S. Piperov, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, D. Burns, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Z. Wang, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O. R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M. I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B. R. Yates, J. G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I. Suarez, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J. M. Lawhorn, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, S. Banerjee, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grunendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, A. Savoy-Navarro, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R. D. Field, S. V. Gleyzer, B. M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, K. Shi, D. Sperka, J. Wang, S. Wang, Y. R. Joshi, S. Linn, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, C. Schiber, V. Sharma, R. Yohay, M. M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, C. Mills, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, J. -P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A. V. Gritsan, W. T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-Bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, A. Bylinkin, J. Castle, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Q. Wang, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D. R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, L. K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A. C. Mignerey, F. Ricci-Tam, Y. H. Shin, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, A. Baty, G. Bauer, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G. M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y. -J. Lee, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, J. Wang, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, S. Zhaozhong, A. C. Benvenuti, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, J. Turkewitz, M. A. Wadud, G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. Mclean, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, A. Hortiangtham, D. M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, S. Bhattacharya, O. Charaf, K. A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, S. Sevova, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, T. Y. Ling, W. Luo, B. L. Winer, H. W. Wulsin, S. Cooperstein, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroue, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Malik, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, W. Li, B. Michlin, B. P. Padley, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. t. Duh, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, K. H. Lo, P. Tan, R. Taus, M. Verzetti, A. Agapitos, J. P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, T. A. Gomez Espinosa, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A. G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, S. Spanier, K. Thapa, O. Bouhali, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, S. Dildick, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, R. Mueller, R. Patel, A. Perloff, L. Pernie, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P. R. Dudero, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, S. W. Lee, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, Z. Wang, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, Q. Xu, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, Y. Wang, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W. H. Smith, N. Woods
PHYSICS LETTERS B (2021)
Measurements of production cross sections of polarized same-sign W boson pairs in association with two jets in proton-proton collisions at √s=13 TeV
A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Ero, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Fruhwirth, M. Jeitler, I Kratschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I Mikulec, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schofbeck, M. Spanring, W. Waltenberger, C-E Wulz, M. Zarucki, V Drugakov, V Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Mr Darwish, Ea De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E. S. Bols, S. S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I Marchesini, S. Moortgat, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. K. Kalsi, L. Moureaux, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, I Khvastunov, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, A. Giammanco, V Lemaitre, J. Prisciandaro, A. Saggio, P. Vischia, J. Zobec, G. A. Alves, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, P. Rebello Teles, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, D. S. Lemos, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, M. Bonchev, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, Z. You, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, C. F. Gonzalez Hernandez, M. A. Segura Delgado, J. Mejia Guisao, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, C. A. Salazar Gonzalez, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, D. Majumder, B. Mesic, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, M. Finger Jr Jr, A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, E. Salama, A. Lotfy, M. A. Mahmoud, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brucken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, J. K. Heikkila, V Karimaki, M. S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampen, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Linden, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, B. Fabbro, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. O. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G. B. Yu, S. Ahuja, C. Amendola, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, P. Busson, C. Charlot, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J-L Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J-M Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, E. Conte, J-C Fontaine, D. Gele, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A-C Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa Jain, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, V Sordini, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, M. Erdmann, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, T. Quast, M. Radziej, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S. C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, G. Fluegge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, T. Mueller, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I Babounikau, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, A. Bermudez Martinez, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodriguez, C. Contreras-Campana, V Danilov, A. De Wit, M. M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Dominguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, L. I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Grebenyuk, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N. Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Kruecker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I-A Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Perez Adan, Sk Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V Scheurer, P. Schuetze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, H. Tholen, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van de Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, F. Feindt, A. Froehlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, J. Multhaup, C. E. N. Niemeyer, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrueck, B. Vormwald, I Zoi, M. Akbiyik, M. Baselga, S. Baur, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, M. Giffels, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, M. A. Iqbal, S. Kudella, S. Maier, S. Mitra, M. U. Mozer, D. Mueller, T. H. Mueller, M. Musich, A. Nuernberg, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, D. Savoiu, D. Schaefer, M. Schnepf, M. Schroeder, I Shvetsov, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, C. Woehrmann, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartok, R. Chudasama, M. M. A. Csanad, A. Gadallah, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, O. Suranyi, G. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, S. Lokos, W. J. Metzger, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, L. Panwar, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, G. Kole, P. Mal, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, D. K. Sahoo, N. Sur, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, A. K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, S. Ghosh, B. Gomber, M. Maity, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, P. Palit, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, S. C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P. R. Pujahari, A. Sharma, A. K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V Jha, D. K. Mishra, P. K. Netrakanti, L. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M. A. Bhat, S. Dugad, R. Kumar Verma, G. B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, S. Sawant, S. Dube, B. Kansal, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, S. Chenarani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, J. A. Merlin, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F. M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, V Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M. E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Layer, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Y. Hoh, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, M. Tosi, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fano, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, S. Donato, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, Pg Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, J. R. Gonzalez Fernandez, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, B. Kim, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, J. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. Pak, S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, B. Francois, T. J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, J. Park, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, J. Yoo, J. Goh, H. S. Kim, J. Almond, J. H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Lee, K. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B. H. Oh, M. Oh, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, H. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, I Yoon, D. Jeon, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, I. J. Watson, H. D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, J. Lee, Y. Lee, I Yu, V. Veckalns, V Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, J. Vaitkus, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J. F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J. A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De la Cruz-Burelo, I Heredia-De la Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, P. Lujan, A. Ahmad, M. Ahmad, M. I. M. Awan, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, W. A. Khan, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, M. Gorski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Olszewski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, V Alexakhin, P. Bunin, Y. Ershov, A. Golunov, I Golutvin, N. Gorbounov, I Gorbunov, V Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V Matveev, P. Moisenz, V Palichik, V Perelygin, M. Savina, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, L. Chtchipounov, V Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V Murzin, V Oreshkin, I Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V Sulimov, L. Uvarov, A. Vorobyev, Yu Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V Epshteyn, V Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V Popov, I Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, O. Bychkova, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, V Andreev, M. Azarkin, I Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, V Bunichev, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, V Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, M. Perfilov, V Savrin, P. Volkov, V Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I Azhgirey, I Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, V Kachanov, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V Okhotnikov, V Borchsh, V Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Stojanovic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Alvarez Fernandez, I Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, C. F. Bedoya, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De la Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J. P. Fernandez Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. Josa, D. Moran, A. Navarro Tobar, A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sanchez Navas, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J. F. de Troconiz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramon Alvarez, V. Rodriguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernandez Manteca, A. Garcia Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Russo, L. Scodellaro, I Vila, J. M. Vizan Garcia, D. U. J. Sonnadara, Mk Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D. D. C. Wickramarathna, W. G. D. Dharmaratna, N. Wickramage, T. K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, P. Bortignon, E. Bossini, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, A. Caratelli, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V Daponte, A. David, O. Davignon, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dunser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Gruchala, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, C. Heidegger, Y. Iiyama, V Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Krammer, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenco, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Massironi, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, J. Niedziela, S. Nourbakhsh, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F. M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schafer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, J. Steggemann, S. Summers, V. R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G. P. Van Onsem, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, K. A. Wozniak, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donega, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T. A. Gomez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, R. A. Manzoni, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pauss, V Perovic, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schonenberger, L. Shchutska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, V. M. Mikuni, I Neutelings, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, S. Wertz, C. Adloff, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W-S Hou, Y. Y. Li, R-S Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, A. Bat, F. Boran, A. Celik, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I Hos, C. Isik, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. E. Simsek, B. Tali, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, I. O. Atakisi, E. Gulmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, O. Ozcelik, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, K. Ocalan, S. Bologna, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V. J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K. W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D. M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, G. S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, P. Everaerts, G. Hall, G. Iles, M. Komm, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A-M Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V Milosevic, A. Morton, J. Nash, V Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S. N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A. G. Zecchinelli, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C. K. Mackay, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, A. Brinkerhoff, K. Call, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, S. Cooper, S. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I Suarez, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y. T. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K. T. Lau, J. Lee, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, W. Y. Wong, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De la Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Z. Wang, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, W. A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O. R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, M. Paneva, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J. G. Branson, P. Chang, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, M. Derdzinski, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, D. Klein, V Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Wurthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, V Dutta, J. Incandela, B. Marsh, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I Dutta, J. M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, S. Banerjee, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grunendahl, O. Gutsche, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, J. Lewis, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V O'Dell, V Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V Cherepanov, F. Errico, R. D. Field, D. Guerrero, B. M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Wang, S. Wang, X. Zuo, Y. R. Joshi, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M. M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, V Kumar, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. Pp Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V Khristenko, O. K. Koseyan, J-P Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, K. Yi, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, A. Gritsan, W. T. Hung, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, C. Mantilla, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T. A. Vami, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, W. Mcbrayer, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Q. Wang, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D. R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, A. C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, W. Vetens, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y-J Lee, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, J. Wang, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, S. Guts, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh Jain, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, S. Chauhan, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, R. Kamalieddin, I Kravchenko, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, W. Tabb, G. Agarwal, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D. M. Morse, V Nguyen, T. Orimoto, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, S. Bhattacharya, J. Bueghly, G. Fedi, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K. A. Hahn, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I Mcalister, F. Meng, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L. S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, W. Ji, A. Lefeld, B. L. Winer, B. R. Yates, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroue, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Malik, S. Norberg, V. E. Barnes, R. Chawla, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, B. Mahakud, D. H. Miller, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, S. Piperov, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, N. Trevisani, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, U. Behrens, S. Dildick, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, A. Kumar, W. Li, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Z. Tu, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J. P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, I Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A. G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, H. Kim, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, D. Marley, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Pernie, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, Sw Lee, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I Volobouev, Z. Wang, A. Whitbeck, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, L. Ang, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, Y. Wang, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, I De Bruyn, L. Dodd, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, D. Pinna, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, V Sharma, W. H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens, Y. Kim, S. Abu Zeid
PHYSICS LETTERS B (2021)
Transplantation of engineered exosomes derived from bone marrow mesenchymal stromal cells ameliorate diabetic peripheral neuropathy under electrical stimulation
Anamika Singh, Alok Raghav, Parvaiz Ahmad Shiekh, Ashok Kumar
BIOACTIVE MATERIALS (2021)
Evaluating potential of tissue-engineered cryogels and chondrocyte derived exosomes in articular cartilage repair
Aman Nikhil, Ashok Kumar
BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOENGINEERING (2022)
Functionally multifaceted scaffolds delivering bioactive compounds for treatment of infectious chronic and ischemic wounds
Prerna Singh, Syed Muntazir Andrabi, Ubaid Tariq, Sneha Gupta, Shazia Shaikh, Ashok Kumar
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL (2023)
Maqui Berry and Ginseng Extracts Reduce Cigarette Smoke-Induced Cell Injury in a 3D Bone Co-Culture Model
Huizhi Guo, Weidong Weng, Shuncong Zhang, Helen Rinderknecht, Bianca Braun, Regina Breinbauer, Purva Gupta, Ashok Kumar, Sabrina Ehnert, Tina Histing, Andreas K. Nussler, Romina H. Aspera-Werz
ANTIOXIDANTS (2022)
Exosome-Functionalized, Drug-Laden Bone Substitute along with an Antioxidant Herbal Membrane for Bone and Periosteum Regeneration in Bone Sarcoma
Sneha Gupta, Irfan Qayoom, Purva Gupta, Archita Gupta, Prerna Singh, Sneha Singh, Ashok Kumar
ACS APPLIED MATERIALS & INTERFACES (2023)
Strontium-Substituted Nanohydroxyapatite-Incorporated Poly(lactic acid) Composites for Orthopedic Applications: Bioactive, Machinable, and High-Strength Properties
Shazia Shaikh, Hossein Baniasadi, Shreya Mehrotra, Rupita Ghosh, Prerna Singh, Jukka V. Seppala, Ashok Kumar
BIOMACROMOLECULES (2023)
A reduced graphene oxide functionalized electrospun nerve wrap: Amalgamating electrical and biochemical cues to enhance nerve regeneration in median nerve injury model
Ekta Srivastava, Irfan Qayoom, Anamika Singh, Ashok Kumar
CARBON (2023)
Machinable diopside-lanthanum phosphate composite ceramics for fabricating load bearing bone implants
Rupita Ghosh, Shazia Shaikh, Sneha Gupta, Shreya Mehrotra, Ashok Kumar
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL (2023)
Establishing the Callus-Based Isolation of Extracellular Vesicles from Cissus quadrangularis and Elucidating Their Role in Osteogenic Differentiation
Ritu Gupta, Sneha Gupta, Purva Gupta, Andreas K. Nuessler, Ashok Kumar
JOURNAL OF FUNCTIONAL BIOMATERIALS (2023)
Advances in Fabrication Technologies for the Development of Next-Generation Cardiovascular Stents
Ankita Das, Shreya Mehrotra, Ashok Kumar
JOURNAL OF FUNCTIONAL BIOMATERIALS (2023)
Enzymatic degradation of poly(ethylene terephthalate) (PET): Identifying the cause of the hypersensitive enzyme kinetic response to increased PET crystallinity
Thore Bach Thomsen, Tobias S. Radmer, Anne S. Meyer
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
Functional characterization of a naphthalene-O-methyltransferase from Nocardia sp. CS682
Purna Bahadur Poudel, Dipesh Dhakal, Jong Cheol Lee, Jae Kyung Sohng
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
A UPLC-based activity assay method for aminoglycoside phosphotransferase 4-Ia (APH4): A Selectable marker of plant transformation
Feng Song, Ivan Birukou, Mark Bednarcik, Scott Young
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
DNA flexible chain modified MOFs as a versatile platform for chemoenzymatic cascade reactions in glucose catalysis
Yuan Rao, Wei Zhuang, Jinle Liu, Ting Tang, Zhi Wang, Hanjie Ying
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
Intensification of corn fiber saccharification using a tailor made enzymatic cocktail
Julen Ordenana Manso, Martin B. Nielsen, Eva Balaguer Moya, Juliana P. Sandri, Celina K. Yamakawa, Solange I. Mussatto
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
Identification and engineering of the aprE regulatory region and relevant regulatory proteins in Bacillus licheniformis 2709
Cuixia Zhou, Guangcheng Yang, Panpan Meng, Weishuai Qin, Yanyan Li, Zhenxian Lin, Wei Hui, Huitu Zhang, Fuping Lu
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
Immobilization of laccase on magnetic nanoparticles for enhanced polymerization of phenols
Xinqi Xu, Tianheng Chen, Lian Xu, Juan Lin
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
Marine antifouling properties of enzyme modified polyaniline coated stainless steel surface
Handan Ustukarci, Gul Ozyilmaz, Ali Tuncay Ozyilmaz
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)
Sustainability analysis of orange peel biorefineries
Mariana Ortiz-Sanchez, Juan Camilo Solarte-Toro, Pablo Jose Inocencio-Garcia, Carlos Ariel Cardona Alzate
ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY (2024)