Lineage Reprogramming of Astroglial Cells from Different Origins into Distinct Neuronal Subtypes
STEM CELL REPORTS (2017)
期刊
STEM CELL REPORTS
卷 9, 期 1, 页码 162-176出版社
CELL PRESS
关键词
资金
- CNPq [MRC 473254/2013-1, 466959/2014-1]
- CAPES fellowships
作者
我是这篇论文的作者
推荐
Electromagnetized Graphene Facilitates Direct Lineage Reprogramming into Dopaminergic Neurons
Yujung Chang, Junsang Yoo, Junyeop Kim, Yerim Hwang, Gayong Shim, Yu-Kyoung Oh, Jongpil Kim
ADVANCED FUNCTIONAL MATERIALS (2021)
Lineage Reprogramming of Effector Regulatory T Cells in Cancer
Michael L. Dixon, Jonathan D. Leavenworth, Jianmei W. Leavenworth
FRONTIERS IN IMMUNOLOGY (2021)
m6A Regulator Expression Segregates Meningiomas Into Biologically Distinct Subtypes
Jiawei Chen, Shuchen Sun, Leihao Ren, Lingyang Hua, Daijun Wang, Qing Xie, Hans-Georg Wirsching, Jiaojiao Deng, Michael Weller, Ye Gong
FRONTIERS IN ONCOLOGY (2021)
IRF8 deficiency induces the transcriptional, functional, and epigenetic reprogramming of cDC1 into the cDC2 lineage
Telma Lanca, Jonas Ungerback, Clement Da Silva, Thorsten Joeris, Fatemeh Ahmadi, Julien Vandamme, Marcus Svensson-Frej, Allan Mci Mowat, Knut Kotarsky, Mikael Sigvardsson, William W. Agace
IMMUNITY (2022)
Tertiary lymphoid structure stratifies glioma into three distinct tumor subtypes
Xingwang Zhou, Wenyan Li, Jie Yang, Xiaolan Qi, Yimin Chen, Hua Yang, Liangzhao Chu
AGING-US (2021)
Two distinct trophectoderm lineage stem cells from human pluripotent stem cells
Adam Mischler, Victoria Karakis, Jessica Mahinthakumar, Celeste K. Carberry, Adriana San Miguel, Julia E. Rager, Rebecca C. Fry, Balaji M. Rao
JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY (2021)
Regeneration of the cerebral cortex by direct chemical reprogramming of macrophages into neuronal cells in acute ischemic stroke
Itaru Ninomiya, Akihide Koyama, Yutaka Otsu, Osamu Onodera, Masato Kanazawa
FRONTIERS IN CELLULAR NEUROSCIENCE (2023)
Direct reprogramming of cardiomyocytes into cardiac Purkinje-like cells
Nicole Prodan, Faheem Ershad, Arfaxad Reyes-Alcaraz, Luge Li, Brandon Mistretta, Lei Gonzalez, Zhoulyu Rao, Cunjiang Yu, Preethi H. Gunaratne, Na Li, Robert J. Schwartz, Bradley K. McConnell
ISCIENCE (2022)
Neuronal GPCR NMUR-1 regulates distinct immune responses to different pathogens
Phillip Wibisono, Shawndra Wibisono, Jan Watteyne, Chia-Hui Chen, Durai Sellegounder, Isabel Beets, Yiyong Liu, Jingru Sun
CELL REPORTS (2022)
Conductive Biomaterials as Substrates for Neural Stem Cells Differentiation towards Neuronal Lineage Cells
Mehdi Farokhi, Fatemeh Mottaghitalab, Mohammad Reza Saeb, Shahrokh Shojaei, Negin Khaneh Zarrin, Sabu Thomas, Seeram Ramakrishna
MACROMOLECULAR BIOSCIENCE (2021)
Spatial transcriptomics reveals the distinct organization of mouse prefrontal cortex and neuronal subtypes regulating chronic pain
Aritra Bhattacherjee, Chao Zhang, Brianna R. Watson, Mohamed Nadhir Djekidel, Jeffrey R. Moffitt, Yi Zhang
NATURE NEUROSCIENCE (2023)
Reprogramming Cancer into Antigen- Presenting Cells as a Novel Immunotherapy
Miles H. Linde, Amy C. Fan, Thomas Koehnke, Aaron C. Trotman-Grant, Sarah F. Gurev, Paul Phan, Feifei Zhao, Naomi L. Haddock, Kevin A. Nuno, Eric J. Gars, Melissa Stafford, Payton L. Marshall, Christopher G. Dove, Ian L. Linde, Niklas Landberg, Lindsay P. Miller, Robbie G. Majzner, Tian Yi Zhang, Ravindra Majeti
CANCER DISCOVERY (2023)
Metabolic expression profiling stratifies diffuse lower-grade glioma into three distinct tumour subtypes
Fan Wu, Yan-Wei Liu, Guan-Zhang Li, You Zhai, Yue-Mei Feng, Wen-Ping Ma, Zheng Zhao, Wei Zhang
BRITISH JOURNAL OF CANCER (2021)
Lineage-specific mutation of Lmx1b provides new insights into distinct regulation of suture development in different areas of the calvaria
Angel Cabrera Pereira, Krishnakali Dasgupta, Thach-Vu Ho, Maria Pacheco-Vergara, Julie Kim, Niam Kataria, Yaowei Liang, Jeslyn Mei, Jinyeong Yu, Lukasz Witek, Yang Chai, Juhee Jeong
FRONTIERS IN PHYSIOLOGY (2023)
Lineage reprogramming of human adipose mesenchymal stem cells to immune modulatory i-Heps
Sowmya Jahnavi, Vaishali Garg, Anoop Babu Vasandan, Swathi SundarRaj, Anujith Kumar, Jyothi Prasanna S
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMISTRY & CELL BIOLOGY (2022)
A community-based transcriptomics classification and nomenclature of neocortical cell types (vol 23, pg 1456, 2020)
Rafael Yuste, Michael Hawrylycz, Nadia Aalling, Argel Aguilar-Valles, Detlev Arendt, Ruben Armananzas Arnedillo, Giorgio A. Ascoli, Concha Bielza, Vahid Bokharaie, Tobias Borgtoft Bergmann, Irina Bystron, Marco Capogna, Yoonjeung Chang, Ann Clemens, Christiaan P. J. de Kock, Javier DeFelipe, Sandra Esmeralda Dos Santos, Keagan Dunville, Dirk Feldmeyer, Richard Fiath, Gordon James Fishell, Angelica Foggetti, Xuefan Gao, Parviz Ghaderi, Natalia A. Goriounova, Onur Gunturkun, Kenta Hagihara, Vanessa Jane Hall, Moritz Helmstaedter, Suzana Herculano, Markus M. Hilscher, Hajime Hirase, Jens Hjerling-Leffler, Rebecca Hodge, Josh Huang, Rafiq Huda, Konstantin Khodosevich, Ole Kiehn, Henner Koch, Eric S. Kuebler, Malte Kuhnemund, Pedro Larranaga, Boudewijn Lelieveldt, Emma Louise Louth, Jan H. Lui, Huibert D. Mansvelder, Oscar Marin, Julio Martinez-Trujillo, Homeira Moradi Chameh, Alok Nath, Maiken Nedergaard, Pavel Nemec, Netanel Ofer, Ulrich Gottfried Pfisterer, Samuel Pontes, William Redmond, Jean Rossier, Joshua R. Sanes, Richard Scheuermann, Esther Serrano-Saiz, Jochen F. Steiger, Peter Somogyi, Gabor Tamas, Andreas Savas Tolias, Maria Antonietta Tosches, Miguel Turrero Garcia, Hermany Munguba Vieira, Christian Wozny, Thomas V. Wuttke, Liu Yong, Juan Yuan, Hongkui Zeng, Ed Lein
NATURE NEUROSCIENCE (2021)
JAK2-V617F and interferon-α induce megakaryocyte-biased stem cells characterized by decreased long-term functionality
Tata Nageswara Rao, Nils Hansen, Jan Stetka, Damien Luque Paz, Milena Kalmer, Julian Hilfiker, Max Endele, Nouraiz Ahmed, Lucia Kubovcakova, Margareta Rybarikova, Hui Hao-Shen, Florian Geier, Christian Beisel, Stefan Dirnhofer, Timm Schroeder, Tim H. Brummendorf, Dominik Wolf, Steffen Koschmieder, Radek C. Skoda
BLOOD (2021)
E-cadherin is regulated by GATA-2 and marks the early commitment of mouse hematopoietic progenitors to the basophil and mast cell fates
Anais Wanet, Mahmoud A. Bassal, Sweta B. Patel, Francisco Marchi, Samanta A. Mariani, Nouraiz Ahmed, Haoran Zhang, Marta Borchiellini, Sisi Chen, Junyan Zhang, Annalisa Di Ruscio, Kensuke Miyake, Mindy Tsai, Anuya Paranjape, Shin-Young Park, Hajime Karasuyama, Timm Schroeder, Elaine Dzierzak, Stephen J. Galli, Daniel G. Tenen, Robert S. Welner
SCIENCE IMMUNOLOGY (2021)
A community-based transcriptomics classification and nomenclature of neocortical cell types (vol 23, pg 1456, 2020)
Rafael Yuste, Michael Hawrylycz, Nadia Aalling, Argel Aguilar-Valles, Detlev Arendt, Ruben Armananzas, Giorgio A. Ascoli, Concha Bielza, Vahid Bokharaie, Tobias Borgtoft Bergmann, Irina Bystron, Marco Capogna, YoonJeung Chang, Ann Clemens, Christiaan P. J. De Kock, Javier DeFelipe, Sandra Esmeralda Dos Santos, Keagan Dunville, Dirk Feldmeyer, Richard Fiath, Gordon James Fishell, Angelica Foggetti, Xuefan Gao, Parviz Ghaderi, Natalia A. Goriounova, Onur Gunturkun, Kenta Hagihara, Vanessa Jane Hall, Moritz Helmstaedter, Suzana Herculano-Houzel, Markus M. Hilscher, Hajime Hirase, Jens Hjerling-Leffler, Rebecca Hodge, Josh Huang, Rafiq Huda, Konstantin Khodosevich, Ole Kiehn, Henner Koch, Eric S. Kuebler, Malte Kuhnemund, Pedro Larranaga, Boudewijn Lelieveldt, Emma Louise Louth, Jan H. Lui, Huibert D. Mansvelder, Oscar Marin, Julio Martinez-Trujillo, Homeira Moradi Chameh, Alok Nath Mohapatra, Hermany Munguba, Maiken Nedergaard, Pavel Nemec, Netanel Ofer, Ulrich Gottfried Pfisterer, Samuel Pontes, William Redmond, Jean Rossier, Joshua R. Sanes, Richard H. Scheuermann, Esther Serrano-Saiz, Jochen F. Staiger, Peter Somogyi, Gabor Tamas, Andreas Savas Tolias, Maria Antonietta Tosches, Miguel Turrero Garcia, Christian Wozny, Thomas V. Wuttke, Yong Liu, Juan Yuan, Hongkui Zeng, Ed Lein
NATURE NEUROSCIENCE (2021)
GPR182 is an endothelium-specific atypical chemokine receptor that maintains hematopoietic stem cell homeostasis
Alan Le Mercier, Remy Bonnavion, Weijia Yu, Mohamad Wessam Alnouri, Sophie Ramas, Yang Zhang, Yannick Jaeger, Kenneth Anthony Roquid, Hyun-Woo Jeong, Kishor Kumar Sivaraj, Haaglim Cho, Xinyi Chen, Boris Strilic, Tjeerd Sijmonsma, Ralf Adams, Timm Schroeder, Michael A. Rieger, Stefan Offemanns
PROCEEDINGS OF THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (2021)
Hybridization-based in situ sequencing (HybISS) for spatially resolved transcriptomics in human and mouse brain tissue (vol 48, e112, 2020)
Daniel Gyllborg, Christoffer Mattsson Langseth, Xiaoyan Qian, Eunkyoung Choi, Sergio Marco Salas, Markus M. Hilscher, Ed S. Lein, Mats Nilsson
NUCLEIC ACIDS RESEARCH (2021)
Comprehensive in situ mapping of human cortical transcriptomic cell types
Christoffer Mattsson Langseth, Daniel Gyllborg, Jeremy A. Miller, Jennie L. Close, Brian Long, Ed S. Lein, Markus M. Hilscher, Mats Nilsson
COMMUNICATIONS BIOLOGY (2021)
The Alzheimer susceptibility gene BIN1 induces isoform-dependent neurotoxicity through early endosome defects
Erwan Lambert, Orthis Saha, Bruna Soares Landeira, Ana Raquel Melo de Farias, Xavier Hermant, Arnaud Carrier, Alexandre Pelletier, Johanna Gadaut, Lindsay Davoine, Cloe Dupont, Philippe Amouyel, Amelie Bonnefond, Frank Lafont, Farida Abdelfettah, Patrik Verstreken, Julien Chapuis, Nicolas Barois, Fabien Delahaye, Bart Dermaut, Jean-Charles Lambert, Marcos R. Costa, Pierre Dourlen
ACTA NEUROPATHOLOGICA COMMUNICATIONS (2022)
Decreasing dorsal cochlear nucleus activity ameliorates noise-induced tinnitus perception in mice
Thawann Malfatti, Barbara Ciralli, Markus M. Hilscher, Richardson N. Leao, Katarina E. Leao
BMC BIOLOGY (2022)
Spatial and temporal heterogeneity in the lineage progression of fine oligodendrocyte subtypes
Markus M. Hilscher, Christoffer Mattsson Langseth, Petra Kukanja, Chika Yokota, Mats Nilsson, Goncalo Castelo-Branco
BMC BIOLOGY (2022)
Developmental landscape of human forebrain at a single-cell level identifies early waves of oligodendrogenesis
David van Bruggen, Fabio Pohl, Christoffer Mattsson Langseth, Petra Kukanja, Hower Lee, Alejandro Mossi Albiach, Mukund Kabbe, Mandy Meijer, Sten Linnarsson, Markus M. Hilscher, Mats Nilsson, Erik Sundstrom, Goncalo Castelo-Branco
DEVELOPMENTAL CELL (2022)
New insights into the genetic etiology of Alzheimer's disease and related dementias
Celine Bellenguez, Fahri Kucukali, Iris E. Jansen, Luca Kleineidam, Sonia Moreno-Grau, Najaf Amin, Adam C. Naj, Rafael Campos-Martin, Benjamin Grenier-Boley, Victor Andrade, Peter A. Holmans, Anne Boland, Vincent Damotte, Sven J. van der Lee, Marcos R. Costa, Teemu Kuulasmaa, Qiong Yang, Itziar De Rojas, Joshua C. Bis, Amber Yaqub, Ivana Prokic, Julien Chapuis, Shahzad Ahmad, Vilmantas Giedraitis, Dag Aarsland, Pablo Garcia-Gonzalez, Carla Abdelnour, Emilio Alarcon-Martin, Daniel Alcolea, Montserrat Alegret, Ignacio Alvarez, Victoria Alvarez, Nicola J. Armstrong, Anthoula Tsolaki, Carmen Antunez, Ildebrando Appollonio, Marina Arcaro, Silvana Archetti, Alfonso Arias Pastor, Beatrice Arosio, Lavinia Athanasiu, Henri Bailly, Nerisa Banaj, Miquel Baquero, Sandra Barral, Alexa Beiser, Ana Belen Pastor, Jennifer E. Below, Penelope Benchek, Luisa Benussi, Claudine Berr, Celine Besse, Valentina Bessi, Giuliano Binetti, Alessandra Bizarro, Rafael Blesa, Merce Boada, Eric Boerwinkle, Barbara Borroni, Silvia Boschi, Paola Bossu, Geir Brathen, Jan Bressler, Catherine Bresner, Henry Brodaty, Keeley J. Brookes, Luis Ignacio Brusco, Dolores Buiza-Rueda, Katharina Burger, Vanessa Burholt, William S. Bush, Miguel Calero, Laura B. Cantwell, Genevieve Chene, Jaeyoon Chung, Michael L. Cuccaro, Roberta Cecchetti, Laura Cervera-Carles, Camille Charbonnier, Hung-Hsin Chen, Caterina Chillotti, Simona Ciccone, Jurgen A. H. R. Claassen, Christopher Clark, Elisa Conti, Anais Corma-Gomez, Emanuele Costantini, Carlo Custodero, Delphine Daian, Maria Carolina Dalmasso, Antonio Daniele, Efthimios Dardiotis, Jean-Francois Dartigues, Peter Paul de Deyn, Katia de Paiva Lopes, Lot D. De Witte, Stephanie Debette, Jurgen Deckert, Teodoro del Ser, Nicola Denning, Anita Destefano, Martin Dichgans, Janine Diehl-Schmid, Monica Diez-Fairen, Paolo Dionigi Rossi, Srdjan Djurovic, Emmanuelle Duron, Emrah Duzel, Carole Dufouil, Gudny Eiriksdottir, Sebastiaan Engelborghs, Valentina Escott-Price, Ana Espinosa, Michael Ewers, Kelley M. Faber, Tagliavini Fabrizio, Sune Fallgaard Nielsen, David W. Fardo, Lucia Farotti, Chiara Fenoglio, Marta Fernandez-Fuertes, Raffaele Ferrari, Catarina B. Ferreira, Evelyn Ferri, Bertrand Fin, Peter Fischer, Tormod Fladby, Klaus Fliessbach, Bernard Fongang, Myriam Fornage, Juan Fortea, Tatiana M. Foroud, Silvia Fostinelli, Nick C. Fox, Emlio Franco-Macias, Maria J. Bullido, Ana Frank-Garcia, Lutz Froelich, Brian Fulton-Howard, Daniela Galimberti, Jose Maria Garcia-Alberca, Sebastian Garcia-Madrona, Guillermo Garcia-Ribas, Roberta Ghidoni, Ina Giegling, Giaccone Giorgio, Alison M. Goate, Oliver Goldhardt, Duber Gomez-Fonseca, Antonio Gonzalez-Perez, Caroline Graff, Giulia Grande, Emma Green, Timo Grimmer, Edna Grunblatt, Michelle Grunin, Vilmundur Gudnason, Tamar Guetta-Baranes, Annakaisa Haapasalo, Georgios Hadjigeorgiou, Jonathan L. Haines, Kara L. Hamilton-Nelson, Harald Hampel, Olivier Hanon, John Hardy, Annette M. Hartmann, Lucrezia Hausner, Janet Harwood, Stefanie Heilmann-Heimbach, Seppo Helisalmi, Michael T. Heneka, Isabel Hernandez, Martin J. Herrmann, Per Hoffmann, Clive Holmes, Henne Holstege, Raquel Huerto Vilas, Marc Hulsman, Jack Humphrey, Geert Jan Biessels, Xueqiu Jian, Charlotte Johansson, Gyungah R. Jun, Yuriko Kastumata, John Kauwe, Patrick G. Kehoe, Lena Kilander, Anne Kinhult Stahlbom, Miia Kivipelto, Anne Koivisto, Johannes Kornhuber, Mary H. Kosmidis, Walter A. Kukull, Pavel P. Kuksa, Brian W. Kunkle, Amanda B. Kuzma, Carmen Lage, Erika J. Laukka, Lenore Launer, Alessandra Lauria, Chien-Yueh Lee, Jenni Lehtisalo, Ondrej Lerch, Alberto Lleo, William Longstreth, Oscar Lopez, Adolfo Lopez de Munain, Seth Love, Malin Lowemark, Lauren Luckcuck, Kathryn L. Lunetta, Yiyi Ma, Juan Macias, Catherine A. Macleod, Wolfgang Maier, Francesca Mangialasche, Marco Spallazzi, Marta Marquie, Rachel Marshall, Eden R. Martin, Angel Martin Montes, Carmen Martinez Rodriguez, Carlo Masullo, Richard Mayeux, Simon Mead, Patrizia Mecocci, Miguel Medina, Alun Meggy, Shima Mehrabian, Silvia Mendoza, Manuel Menendez-Gonzalez, Pablo Mir, Susanne Moebus, Merel Mol, Laura Molina-Porcel, Laura Montrreal, Laura Morelli, Fermin Moreno, Kevin Morgan, Thomas Mosley, Markus M. Nothen, Carolina Muchnik, Shubhabrata Mukherjee, Benedetta Nacmias, Tiia Ngandu, Gael Nicolas, Borge G. Nordestgaard, Robert Olaso, Adelina Orellana, Michela Orsini, Gemma Ortega, Alessandro Padovani, Caffarra Paolo, Goran Papenberg, Lucilla Parnetti, Florence Pasquier, Pau Pastor, Gina Peloso, Alba Perez-Cordon, Jordi Perez-Tur, Pierre Pericard, Oliver Peters, Yolande A. L. Pijnenburg, Juan A. Pineda, Gerard Pinol-Ripoll, Laudia Pisanu, Thomas Polak, Julius Popp, Danielle Posthuma, Josef Priller, Raquel Puerta, Olivier Quenez, Ines Quintela, Jesper Qvist Thomassen, Alberto Rabano, Innocenzo Rainero, Farid Rajabli, Inez Ramakers, Luis M. Real, Marcel J. T. Reinders, Christiane Reitz, Dolly Reyes-Dumeyer, Perry Ridge, Steffi Riedel-Heller, Peter Riederer, Natalia Roberto, Eloy Rodriguez-Rodriguez, Arvid Rongve, Irene Rosas Allende, Maitee Rosende-Roca, Jose Luis Royo, Elisa Rubino, Dan Rujescu, Maria Eugenia Saez, Paraskevi Sakka, Ingvild Saltvedt, Maria Bernal Sanchez-Arjona, Florentino Sanchez-Garcia, Pascual Sanchez Juan, Raquel Sanchez-Valle, Sigrid B. Sando, Chloe Sarnowski, Claudia L. Satizabal, Michela Scamosci, Nikolaos Scarmeas, Elio Scarpini, Philip Scheltens, Norbert Scherbaum, Martin Scherer, Matthias Schmid, Anja Schneider, Jonathan M. Schott, Geir Selbaek, Davide Seripa, Manuel Serrano, Jin Sha, Alexey A. Shadrin, Olivia Skrobot, Susan Slifer, Gijsje J. L. Snijders, Hilkka Soininen, Vincenzo Solfrizzi, Alina Solomon, Yeunjoo Song, Sandro Sorbi, Oscar Sotolongo-Grau, Gianfranco Spalletta, Annika Spottke, Alessio Squassina, Eystein Stordal, Juan Pablo Tartan, Lluis Tarraga, Niccolo Tesi, Anbupalam Thalamuthu, Tegos Thomas, Giuseppe Tosto, Latchezar Traykov, Lucio Tremolizzo, Anne Tybjaerg-Hansen, Andre Uitterlinden, Abbe Ullgren, Ingun Ulstein, Sergi Valero, Otto Valladares, Christine Van Broeckhoven, Jeffery Vance, Badri N. Vardarajan, Aad van der Lugt, Jasper Van Dongen, Jeroen van Rooij, John van Swieten, Rik Vandenberghe, Frans Verhey, Jean-Sebastien Vidal, Jonathan Vogelgsang, Martin Vyhnalek, Michael Wagner, David Wallon, Li-San Wang, Ruiqi Wang, Leonie Weinhold, Jens Wiltfang, Gill Windle, Bob Woods, Mary Yannakoulia, Habil Zare, Yi Zhao, Xiaoling Zhang, Congcong Zhu, Miren Zulaica, Lindsay A. Farrer, Bruce M. Psaty, Mohsen Ghanbari, Towfique Raj, Perminder Sachdev, Karen Mather, Frank Jessen, M. Arfan Ikram, Alexandre de Mendonca, Jakub Hort, Magda Tsolaki, Margaret A. Pericak-Vance, Philippe Amouyel, Julie Williams, Ruth Frikke-Schmidt, Jordi Clarimon, Jean-Francois Deleuze, Giacomina Rossi, Sudha Seshadri, Ole A. Andreassen, Martin Ingelsson, Mikko Hiltunen, Kristel Sleegers, Gerard D. Schellenberg, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Rebecca Sims, Wiesje M. van der Flier, Agustin Ruiz, Alfredo Ramirez, Jean-Charles Lambert
NATURE GENETICS (2022)
Analysis of modular gene co-expression networks reveals molecular pathways underlying Alzheimer's disease and progressive supranuclear palsy
Lukas da Cruz Carvalho Iohan, Jean-Charles Lambert, Marcos R. Costa
PLOS ONE (2022)
Metabolic reprogramming and membrane glycan remodeling as potential drivers of zebrafish heart regeneration
Renza Spelat, Federico Ferro, Paolo Contessotto, Amal Aljaabary, Sergio Martin-Saldana, Chunsheng Jin, Niclas G. Karlsson, Maura Grealy, Markus M. Hilscher, Fulvio Magni, Clizia Chinello, Michelle Kilcoyne, Abhay Pandit
COMMUNICATIONS BIOLOGY (2022)
Spatial distribution of oligodendrocyte populations within the mouse central nervous system
P. Kukanja, M. M. Hilscher, C. M. Langseth, E. M. Floriddia, L. Kirby, C. Yokota, M. Nilsson, G. Castelo-Branco
GLIA (2021)