Surgical Treatment for Hepatocellular Carcinoma
SAUDI JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY (2015)
期刊
SAUDI JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY
卷 21, 期 1, 页码 11-17出版社
MEDKNOW PUBLICATIONS & MEDIA PVT LTD
关键词
作者
我是这篇论文的作者
推荐
Bridging treatment prior to liver transplantation for hepatocellular carcinoma: radioembolization or transarterial chemoembolization?
Tamas Benkoe, Julia Koenig, Jens M. Theysohn, Clemens Schotten, Fuat H. Saner, Juergen Treckmann, Sonia Radunz
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH (2022)
Liver resection versus transarterial chemoembolization for huge hepatocellular carcinoma: a propensity score matched analysis
A. Bogdanovic, P. Bulajic, D. Masulovic, N. Bidzic, M. Zivanovic, D. Galun
SCIENTIFIC REPORTS (2021)
Liver resection versus transarterial chemoembolisation for the treatment of intermediate hepatocellular carcinoma: a systematic review and meta-analysis
Aleksandar Bogdanovic, Jelena Djokic Kovac, Predrag Zdujic, Uros Djindjic, Vladimir Dugalic
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SURGERY (2023)
Preoperative transarterial chemoembolization for laparoscopic liver resection in Child A cirrhotic patients with hepatocellular carcinoma
Victor Lopez-Lopez, Roberto Brusadin, Asuncion Lopez-Conesa, Antonio Capel, Alvaro Navarro-Barrios, Valentin Cayuela, Elena Lopez-Banet, Alejandro Garzon-Arana, Pascual Parrilla-Paricio, Ricardo Robles-Campos
LANGENBECKS ARCHIVES OF SURGERY (2021)
Clinical effects and safety of different transarterial chemoembolization methods for bridging and palliative treatments in hepatocellular carcinoma
Isabelle Mohr, Marie Vogeler, Jan Pfeiffenberger, Simon David Sprengel, Miriam Klauss, Boris Radeleff, Andreas Teufel, De-Hua Chang, Christoph Springfeld, Thomas Longerich, Uta Merle, Arianeb Mehrabi, Karl Heinz Weiss, Markus Mieth
JOURNAL OF CANCER RESEARCH AND CLINICAL ONCOLOGY (2022)
Nanoscale CaO2 materials for synergistic transarterial chemoembolization in a VX2 orthotopic rabbit liver cancer model
Yingliang Wang, Xuelian He, Chen Zhou, Yaowei Bai, Tongqiang Li, Jiacheng Liu, Shuguang Ju, Chaoyang Wang, Guangya Xiang, Bin Xiong
ACTA BIOMATERIALIA (2022)
Conventional Transarterial Chemo embolization Using Streptozocin in Patients with Unresectable Neuroendocrine Liver Metastases
Audrey Fohlen, Remi Beaudouin, Arnaud Alves, Karine Bouhier-Leporrier, Christophe Pasik, Jean-Pierre Pelage
CANCERS (2023)
Serum LAG-3 Predicts Outcome and Treatment Response in Hepatocellular Carcinoma Patients With Transarterial Chemoembolization
Mengzhou Guo, Feng Qi, Qianwen Rao, Jialei Sun, Xiaojing Du, Zhuoran Qi, Biwei Yang, Jinglin Xia
FRONTIERS IN IMMUNOLOGY (2021)
Adjuvant transarterial chemoembolization timing after radical resection is an independent prognostic factor for patients with hepatocellular carcinoma
Hongfa Sun, Hanlin Wang, Youpeng Wang, Wenqing Zhong, Yushan Meng, Ziqiang Lv, Weidong Guo, Bing Han
FRONTIERS IN ONCOLOGY (2023)
Hepatic Resection Versus Transarterial Chemoembolization for Intermediate-Stage Hepatocellular Carcinoma: A Cohort Study
Linbin Lu, Peichan Zheng, Zhixian Wu, Xiong Chen
FRONTIERS IN ONCOLOGY (2021)
The impact of liver abscess formation on prognosis of patients with malignant liver tumors after transarterial chemoembolization
Yunan Wang, Zhihui Chang, Jiahe Zheng, Zhaoyu Liu, Jun Zhang
FRONTIERS IN ONCOLOGY (2023)
Transarterial Chemoembolization for Hepatocellular Carcinoma: Why, When, How?
Evgenia Kotsifa, Chrysovalantis Vergadis, Michael Vailas, Nikolaos Machairas, Stylianos Kykalos, Christos Damaskos, Nikolaos Garmpis, Georgios D. Lianos, Dimitrios Schizas
JOURNAL OF PERSONALIZED MEDICINE (2022)
Optimal time point of response assessment for predicting survival is associated with tumor burden in hepatocellular carcinoma receiving repeated transarterial chemoembolization
Dongdong Xia, Qiuhe Wang, Wei Bai, Enxin Wang, Zhexuan Wang, Wei Mu, Junhui Sun, Ming Huang, Guowen Yin, Hailiang Li, Hui Zhao, Chunqing Zhang, Jing Li, Jianbing Wu, Xiaoli Zhu, Shufa Yang, Xingnan Pan, Jiaping Li, Zixiang Li, Guohui Xu, Haibin Shi, Hui Zhang, Yuelin Zhang, Rong Ding, Hui Yu, Lin Zheng, Xiaohu Yang, Guangchuan Wang, Nan You, Long Feng, Shuai Zhang, Wukui Huang, Tao Xu, Wenzhe Fan, Xueda Li, Xuegang Yang, Weizhong Zhou, Wenjun Wang, Xiaomei Li, Zhengyu Wang, Bohan Luo, Jing Niu, Jie Yuan, Yong Lv, Kai Li, Wengang Guo, Zhanxin Yin, Daiming Fan, Jielai Xia, Guohong Han
EUROPEAN RADIOLOGY (2022)
Cost-Effectiveness of Imaging Tumor Response Criteria in Hepatocellular Cancer After Transarterial Chemoembolization
Xiao Wu, Julius Chapiro, Ajay Malhotra
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF RADIOLOGY (2021)
The PPRD score stratifies patients with hepatocellular carcinoma and portal vein tumor thrombus treated with sorafenib plus transarterial chemoembolization
Yingqiang Zhang, Hongfei Miao, Wenlin Xie, Suxiang Jiang, Ze Song, Guihua Huang, Wenzhe Fan, Yu Wang, Jiaping Li, Yong Chen
EUROPEAN RADIOLOGY (2021)
Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19-Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic: An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study
James C. Glasbey, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Joana F. F. Simoes, Omar Omar, Elizabeth Li, Mary L. Venn, Mohammad K. Abou Chaar, Vita Capizzi, Daoud Chaudhry, Anant Desai, Jonathan G. Edwards, Jonathan P. Evans, Marco Fiore, Jose Flavio Videria, Samuel J. Ford, Ian Ganly, Ewen A. Griffiths, Rohan R. Gujjuri, Angelos G. Kolias, Haytham M. A. Kaafarani, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Siobhan C. McKay, Helen M. Mohan, Keith J. Roberts, Carlos San Miguel-Mendez, Peter Pockney, Richard Shaw, Neil J. Smart, Grant D. Stewart, Sudha Sundar, Raghavan Vidya, Aneel A. Bhangu, Kwabena Siaw-Acheampong, Ruth A. Benson, Edward Bywater, Brett E. Dawson, Emily Heritage, Conor S. Jones, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Chetan Khatri, Rachel A. Khaw, James M. Keatley, Andrew Knight, Samuel Lawday, Harvinder S. Mann, Ella J. Marson, Kenneth A. McLean, Emily C. Mills, Gianluca Pellino, Maria Picciochi, Elliott H. Taylor, Abhinav Tiwari, Isobel M. Trout, Richard J. W. Wilkin, Gaetano Gallo, Susan Moug, Francesco Pata, Salomone Di Saverio, Abigail Vallance, Dale Vimalchandran, Richard P. T. Evans, Philip Townend, John Isaac, Sohei Satoi, John Edwards, Aman S. Coonar, Adrian Marchbank, Edward J. Caruana, Georgia R. Layton, Akshay Patel, Alessandro Brunelli, Samuel Ford, Anant Desai, Alessandro Gronchi, Max Almond, Fabio Tirotta, Sinziana Dumitra, Angelos Kolias, Stephen J. Price, Daniel M. Fountain, Michael D. Jenkinson, Peter Hutchinson, Hani J. Marcus, Rory J. Piper, Laura Lippa, Franco Servadei, Ignatius Esene, Christian Freyschlag, Iuri Neville, Gail Rosseau, Karl Schaller, Andreas K. Demetriades, Faith Robertson, Alex Alamri, Andrew G. Schache, Stuart C. Winter, Michael Ho, Paul Nankivell, Juan Rey Biel, Martin Batstone, Ian Ganly, Alex Wilkins, Jagdeep K. Singh, Dinesh Thekinkattil, Christina Fotopoulou, Elaine Leung, Tabassum Khan, Luis Chiva, Jalid Sehouli, Anna Fagotti, Paul Cohen, Murat Gutelkin, Rahel Ghebre, Thomas Konney, Rene Pareja, Rob Bristow, Sean Dowdy, T. S. Shylasree, R. Kottayasamy Seenivasagam, Joe Ng, Keiiji Fujiwara, Benjamin Lamb, Krishna Narahari, Alan McNeill, Alexandra Colquhoun, John McGrath, Steve Bromage, Ravi Barod, Veeru Kasivisvanathan, Tobias Klatte, Tom E. F. Abbott, Sadi Abukhalaf, Michel Adamina, Adesoji O. Ademuyiwa, Arnav Agarwal, Murat Akkulak, Ehab Alameer, Derek Alderson, Felix Alakaloko, Markus Albertsmeiers, Osaid Alser, Muhammad Alshaar, Sattar Alshryda, Alexis P. Arnaud, Knut Magne Augestad, Faris Ayasra, Jose Azevedo, Brittany K. Bankhead-Kendall, Emma Barlow, David Beard, Ruth A. Benson, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Amanpreet Brar, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Kerry A. Breen, Chris Bretherton, Igor Lima Buarque, Joshua Burke, Edward J. Caruana, Mohammad Chaar, Sohini Chakrabortee, Peter Christensen, Daniel Cox, Moises Cukier, Miguel F. Cunha, Giana H. Davidson, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas M. Drake, Muhammed Elhadi, Sameh Emile, Shebani Farik, J. Edward Fitzgerald, Tatiana Garmanova, Gaetano Gallo, Dhruv Ghosh, Gustavo Mendonca Ataide Gomes, Gustavo Grecinos, Madalegna Gruendl, Constantine Halkias, Ewen M. Harrison, Intisar Hisham, Peter J. Hutchinson, Shelley Hwang, Arda Isik, Pascal Jonker, Haytham M. A. Kaafarani, Debby Keller, Angelos Kolias, Schelto Kruijff, Ismail Lawani, Hans Lederhuber, Sezai Leventoglu, Andrey Litvin, Andrew Loehrer, Markus W. Loeffler, Maria Aguilera Lorena, Maria Marta Modolo, Piotr Major, Janet Martin, Hassan N. Mashbari, Dennis Mazingi, Symeon Metallidis, Helen M. Mohan, Rachel Moore, David Moszkowicz, Joshua S. Ng-Kamstra, Mayaba Maimbo, Ionut Negoi, Milagros Niquen, Faustin Ntirenganya, Maricarmen Olivos, Kacimi Oussama, Oumaima Outani, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalanm, Francesco Pata, Carlos Jose Perez Rivera, Thomas D. Pinkney, Willemijn van der Plas, Peter Pockney, Ahmad Qureshi, Dejan Radenkovic, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Keith Roberts, April C. Roslani, Martin Rutegard, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Irene Santos, Sohei Satoi, Raza Sayyed, Andrew Schache, Andreas A. Schnitzbauer, Justina O. Seyi-Olajide, Neil Sharma, Sebastian Shu, Kjetil Soreide, Antonino Spinelli, Malin Sund, Stephen Tabiri, Philip Townend, Georgios Tsoulfas, Gabrielle H. van Ramshorst, Raghavan Vidya, Dale Vimalachandran, Oliver J. Warren, Duane Wedderburn, Naomi Wright, C. Allemand, L. Boccalatte, M. Figari, M. Lamm, J. Larranaga, C. Marchitelli, F. Noll, D. Odetto, M. Perrotta, J. Saadi, L. Zamora, C. Alurralde, E. L. Caram, D. Eskinazi, J. P. Mendoza, M. Usandivaras, R. Badra, A. Esteban, J. S. Garcia, P. M. Garcia, J. Gerchunoff, S. M. Lucchini, M. A. NIgra, L. Vargas, T. Hovhannisyan, A. Stepanyan, T. Gould, R. Gourlay, B. Griffiths, S. Gananadha, M. McLaren, J. Cecire, N. Joshi, S. Salindera, A. Sutherland, J. H. Ahn, G. Charlton, S. Chen, N. Gauri, R. Hayhurst, S. Jang, F. Jia, C. Mulligan, W. Yang, G. Ye, H. Zhang, M. Ballal, D. Gibson, D. Hayne, J. Moss, T. Richards, P. Viswambaram, U. G. Vo, J. Bennetts, T. Bright, M. Brooke-Smith, R. Fong, B. Gricks, Y. H. Lam, B. S. Ong, M. Szpytma, D. Watson, K. Bagraith, S. Caird, E. Chan, C. Dawson, D. Ho, E. Jeyarajan, S. Jordan, A. Lim, G. J. Nolan, A. Oar, D. Parker, H. Puhalla, A. Quennell, L. Rutherford, P. Townend, M. Von Papen, M. Wullschleger, A. Blatt, D. Cope, N. Egoroff, M. Fenton, J. Gani, N. Lott, P. Pockney, N. Shugg, M. Elliott, D. Phung, D. Phan, D. Townend, C. Bong, J. Gundara, A. Frankel, S. Bowman, G. R. Guerra, J. Bolt, K. Buddingh, N. N. Dudi-Venkata, S. Jog, H. M. Kroon, T. Sammour, R. Smith, C. Stranz, M. Batstone, K. Lah, W. McGahan, D. Mitchell, A. Morton, A. Pearce, M. Roberts, G. Sheahan, B. Swinson, N. Alam, S. Banting, L. Chong, P. Choong, S. Clatworthy, D. Foley, A. Fox, M. W. Hii, B. Knowles, J. Mack, M. Read, A. Rowcroft, S. Ward, G. Wright, M. Lanner, I Koenigsrainer, M. Bauer, C. Freyschlag, M. Kafka, F. Messner, D. Oefner, I Tsibulak, K. Emmanuel, M. Grechenig, R. Gruber, M. Harald, L. Oehlberger, J. Presl, A. Wimmer, I Namazov, E. Samadov, D. Barker, R. Boyce, S. Corbin, A. Doyle, A. Eastmond, R. Gill, A. Haynes, S. Millar, M. O'Shea, G. Padmore, N. Paquette, E. Phillips, S. St John, K. Walkes, N. Flamey, P. Pattyn, W. Oosterlinck, J. Van den Eynde, R. Van den Eynde, A. Gatti, C. Nardi, R. Oliva, R. De Cicco, I Cecconello, P. Gregorio, L. Pontual Lima, U. Ribeiro Junior, F. Takeda, R. M. Terra, M. Sokolov, B. Kidane, S. Srinathan, M. Boutros, N. Caminsky, G. Ghitulescu, G. Jamjoum, J. Moon, J. Pelletier, T. Vanounou, S. Wong, M. Boutros, S. Dumitra, A. Kouyoumdjian, B. Johnston, C. Russell, S. Demyttenaere, R. Garfinkle, J. Abou-Khalil, C. Nessim, J. Stevenson, F. Heredia, A. Almeciga, A. Fletcher, A. Merchan, L. O. Puentes, J. Mendoza Quevedo, G. Bacic, D. Karlovic, D. Krsul, M. Zelic, I Luksic, M. Mamic, B. Bakmaz, I Coza, E. Dijan, Z. Katusic, J. Mihanovic, I Rakvin, K. Frantzeskou, N. Gouvas, G. Kokkinos, P. Papatheodorou, I Pozotou, O. Stavrinidou, A. Yiallourou, L. Martinek, M. Skrovina, I Szubota, J. Zatecky, V Javurkova, J. Klat, T. Avlund, P. Christensen, J. L. Harbjerg, L. H. Iversen, D. W. Kjaer, H. O. Kristensen, M. Mekhael, A. L. Ebbehoj, P. Krarup, N. Schlesinger, H. Smith, A. Abdelsamed, A. Y. Azzam, H. Salem, A. Seleim, A. Abdelmajeed, M. Abdou, N. E. Abosamak, M. AL Sayed, F. Ashoush, R. Atta, E. Elazzazy, M. Elhoseiny, M. Elnemr, M. S. Elqasabi, Elsayed M. E. Hewalla, I Elsherbini, E. Essam, M. Eweda, I Ghallab, E. Hassan, M. Ibrahim, M. Metwalli, M. Mourad, M. S. Qatora, M. Ragab, A. Sabry, H. Saifeldin, Saleh Mesbah Mohamed M. Elkaffas, A. Samih, Samir A. Abdelaal, S. Shehata, K. Shenit, D. Attia, N. Kamal, N. Osman, A. M. Abbas, H. A. S. Abd Elazeem, M. M. Abdelkarem, S. Alaa, A. K. Ali, A. Ayman, M. G. Azizeldine, H. Elkhayat, S. Melghazaly, F. A. Monib, M. A. Nageh, M. M. Saad, M. Salah, M. Shahine, E. A. Yousof, A. Youssef, A. Eldaly, M. ElFiky, A. Nabil, G. Amira, I Sallam, M. Sherief, A. Sherif, A. Abdelrahman, H. Aboulkassem, G. Ghaly, R. Hamdy, A. Morsi, H. Salem, G. Sherif, H. Abdeldayem, Abdelkader Salama, M. Balabel, Y. Fayed, A. E. Sherif, K. Bekele, J. Kauppila, E. Sarjanoja, O. Helminen, H. Huhta, J. H. Kauppila, C. Beyrne, L. Jouffret, L. Lugans, L. Marie-Macron, E. Chouillard, B. De Simone, J. Bettoni, S. Dakpe, B. Devauchelle, N. Lavagen, S. Testelin, S. Boucher, R. Breheret, A. Gueutier, A. Kahn, J. Kun-Darbois, A. Barrabe, Z. Lakkis, A. Louvrier, S. Manfredelli, P. Mathieu, A. Chebaro, V Drubay, M. El Amrani, C. Eveno, K. Lecolle, G. Legault, L. Martin, G. Piessen, F. R. Pruvot, S. Truant, P. Zerbib, Q. Ballouhey, B. Barrat, J. Laloze, H. Salle, A. Taibi, J. Usseglio, D. Bergeat, A. Merdrignac, B. Le Roy, L. O. Perotto, A. Scalabre, A. Aime, A. Ezanno, B. Malgras, P. Bouche, S. Tzedakis, E. Cotte, O. Glehen, V Kepenekian, J. Lifante, G. Passot, A. D'Urso, E. Felli, D. Mutter, P. Pessaux, B. Seeliger, J. Bardet, R. Berry, G. Boddaert, S. Bonnet, E. Brian, C. Denet, D. Fuks, D. Gossot, M. Grigoroiu, A. Laforest, Y. Levy-Zauberman, C. Louis-Sylvestre, A. Moumen, G. Pourcher, A. Seguin-givelet, E. Tribillon, E. Duchalais, F. Espitalier, C. Ferron, O. Malard, U. Bork, M. Distler, J. Fritzmann, J. Kirchberg, C. Praetorius, C. Riediger, J. Weitz, T. Welsch, P. Wimberger, K. Beyer, C. Kamphues, J. Lauscher, F. N. Loch, C. Schineis, M. Albertsmeier, M. Angele, A. Kappenberger, H. Niess, T. Schiergens, J. Werner, R. Becker, J. Jonescheit, I Pergolini, D. Reim, C. Boeker, I Hakami, J. Mall, P. Liokatis, W. Smolka, K. Nowak, T. Reinhard, F. Hoelzle, A. Modabber, P. Winnand, M. Knitschke, P. Kauffmann, S. Wolfer, J. Kleeff, K. Lorenz, C. Michalski, U. Ronellenfitsch, R. Schneider, E. Bertolani, A. Koenigsrainer, M. W. Loeffler, M. Quante, C. Steidle, L. Ueberrueck, C. Yurttas, C. S. Betz, J. Bewarder, A. Boettcher, S. Burg, C. Busch, M. Gosau, A. Heuer, J. Izbicki, T. O. Klatte, D. Koenig, N. Moeckelmann, C. Nitschke, M. Priemel, R. Smeets, U. Speth, S. Thole, F. G. Uzunoglu, T. Vollkommer, N. Zeller, M. J. Battista, K. Gillen, A. Hasenburg, S. Krajnak, V Linz, R. Schwab, K. Angelou, D. Haidopoulos, A. Rodolakis, P. Antonakis, K. Bramis, L. Chardalias, I Contis, N. Dafnios, D. Dellaportas, G. Fragulidis, A. Gklavas, M. Konstadoulakis, N. Memos, I Papaconstantinou, A. Polydorou, T. Theodosopoulos, A. Vezakis, M. Antonopoulou, D. K. Manatakis, N. Tasis, N. Arkadopoulos, N. Danias, P. Economopoulou, P. Kokoropoulos, A. Larentzakis, N. Michalopoulos, J. Selmani, T. Sidiropoulos, V Tsaousis, P. Vassiliu, K. Bouchagier, S. Klimopoulos, D. Paspaliari, G. Stylianidis, K. Baxevanidou, K. Bouliaris, P. Chatzikomnitsa, M. Efthimiou, A. Giaglaras, C. Kalfountzos, G. Koukoulis, A. M. Ntziovara, K. Petropoulos, K. Soulikia, I Tsiamalou, K. Zervas, S. Zourntou, I Baloyiannis, A. Diamantis, E. Gkrinia, J. Hajiioannou, C. Korais, O. Koukoura, K. Perivoliotis, A. Saratziotis, C. Skoulakis, D. Symeonidis, K. Tepetes, G. Tzovaras, D. Zacharoulis, V Alexoudi, K. Antoniades, I Astreidis, P. Christidis, D. Deligiannidis, T. Grivas, O. Ioannidis, I Kalaitsidou, L. Loutzidou, A. Mantevas, D. Michailidou, K. Paraskevopoulos, S. Politis, A. Stavroglou, D. Tatsis, I Tilaveridis, K. Vahtsevanos, G. Venetis, I Karaitianos, T. Tsirlis, A. Charalabopoulos, T. Liakakos, E. Mpaili, D. Schizas, E. Spartalis, A. Syllaios, C. Zografos, C. Anthoulakis, C. Christou, V Papadopoulos, A. Tooulias, D. Tsolakidis, G. Tsoulfas, D. Zouzoulas, E. Athanasakis, E. Chrysos, J. Tsiaoussis, S. Xenaki, E. Xynos, K. Futaba, M. F. Ho, S. F. Hon, T. W. C. Mak, S. S. M. Ng, C. C. Foo, B. Banky, N. Susztak, M. Aremu, A. Canas-Martinez, O. Cullivan, C. Murphy, P. Owens, L. Pickett, L. Akmenkalne, J. Byrne, M. Corrigan, C. Cullinane, A. Daly, C. Fleming, P. Jordan, S. Killeen, N. Lynch, A. McCarthy, H. Mustafa, S. O'Brien, P. O'Leary, W. A. S. Syed, L. Vernon, D. Callanan, L. Huang, A. Ionescu, P. Sheahan, I Balasubramanian, M. Boland, K. Conlon, D. Evoy, N. Fearon, T. Gallagher, J. Geraghty, H. Heneghan, N. Kennedy, D. Maguire, D. McCartan, E. W. McDermott, R. S. Prichard, D. Winter, D. Alazawi, C. Barry, T. Boyle, W. Butt, E. M. Connolly, N. Donlon, C. Donohue, B. A. Fahey, R. Farrell, C. Fitzgerald, J. Kinsella, J. O. Larkin, P. Lennon, P. J. Maguire, P. Mccormick, B. J. Mehigan, H. Mohan, T. Nugent, H. O'Sullivan, N. Ravi, J. Reynolds, A. Rogers, P. Shokuhi, J. Smith, L. A. Smith, C. Timon, Y. Bashir, G. Bass, T. Connelly, B. Creavin, H. Earley, J. A. Elliott, A. Gillis, D. Kavanagh, P. Neary, J. O'riordan, I. S. Reynolds, D. Rice, P. Ridgway, M. Umair, M. Whelan, P. Carroll, C. Collins, K. Corless, L. Finnegan, A. Fowler, A. Hogan, M. Kerin, A. Lowery, P. McAnena, K. McKevitt, K. Nizami, E. Ryan, A. Samy, J. C. Coffey, R. Cunningham, M. Devine, D. Nally, C. Peirce, S. Tormey, N. Hardy, P. Neary, S. O'Malley, M. Ryan, S. Macina, N. M. Mariani, E. Opocher, Pisani A. Ceretti, F. Ferrari, F. Odicino, E. Sartori, C. Cotsoglou, S. Granieri, F. Bianco, A. Camillo, M. Colledan, S. Tornese, M. F. Zambelli, G. Bissolotti, S. Fusetti, F. Lemma, M. Marino, A. Mirabella, G. Vaccarella, C. Agostini, G. Alemanno, I Bartolini, C. Bergamini, A. Bruscino, C. Checcucci, R. De Vincenti, A. Di Bella, M. Fambrini, L. Fortuna, G. Maltinti, P. Muiesan, F. Petraglia, P. Prosperi, M. N. Ringressi, M. Risaliti, F. Sorbi, A. Taddei, R. Tucci, C. Bassi, L. Bortolasi, T. Campagnaro, L. Casetti, M. De Pastena, A. Esposito, M. Fontana, A. Guglielmi, L. Landoni, G. Malleo, G. Marchegiani, S. Nobile, S. Paiella, C. Pedrazzani, S. Rattizzato, A. Ruzzenente, R. Salvia, G. Turri, M. Tuveri, P. Bellora, G. D'Aloisio, M. Ferrari, E. Francone, S. Gentilli, H. Nikaj, M. Bianchini, M. Chiarugi, F. Coccolini, G. Di Franco, N. Furbetta, D. Gianardi, S. Guadagni, L. Morelli, M. Palmeri, D. Tartaglia, G. Anania, P. Carcoforo, M. Chiozza, A. De Troia, Koleva M. Radica, M. Portinari, M. G. Sibilla, A. Urbani, N. Fabbri, C. Feo, S. Gennari, S. Parini, E. Righini, L. Ampollini, L. Bellanti, M. Bergonzani, G. Bertoli, G. Bocchialini, G. D'Angelo, D. Lanfranco, L. Musini, T. Poli, G. P. Santoro, A. Varazzani, L. Aguzzoli, G. Borgonovo, Castro C. Ruiz, S. Coiro, G. Falco, V. D. Mandato, V Mastrofilippo, M. T. Montella, V Annessi, M. Zizzo, U. Grossi, S. Novello, M. Romano, S. Rossi, G. Zanus, G. Esposito, F. Frongia, A. Pisanu, M. Podda, C. Belluco, A. Lauretta, G. Montori, L. Moras, M. Olivieri, F. Bussu, A. G. Carta, M. L. Cossu, P. Cottu, A. Fancellu, C. F. Feo, G. C. Ginesu, G. Giuliani, M. Madonia, T. Perra, A. Piras, A. Porcu, D. Rizzo, A. M. Scanu, A. Tedde, M. Tedde, P. Delrio, D. Rega, G. Badalamenti, G. Campisi, A. Cordova, M. Franza, G. Maniaci, G. Rinaldi, F. Toia, M. Calabro, F. Farnesi, E. G. Lunghi, A. Muratore, Pipitone N. S. Federico, F. Bambina, G. D'Andrea, P. Familiari, V Picotti, G. De Palma, G. Luglio, G. Pagano, F. P. Tropeano, L. Baldari, G. A. Beltramini, L. Boni, E. Cassinotti, A. Gianni, L. Pignataro, S. Torretta, C. Abatini, M. Baia, D. Biasoni, G. Bogani, P. Cadenelli, V Capizzi, S. P. B. Cioffi, D. Citterio, L. Comini, M. Cosimelli, M. Fiore, S. Folli, M. Gennaro, L. Giannini, A. Gronchi, M. Guaglio, A. Macchi, F. Martinelli, V Mazzaferro, A. Mosca, S. Pasquali, C. Piazza, F. Raspagliesi, L. Rolli, R. Salvioni, G. Sarpietro, C. Sarre, L. Sorrentino, A. Agnes, S. Alfieri, F. Belia, A. Biondi, V Cozza, A. D'Amore, D. D'Ugo, V De Simone, A. Fagotti, G. Gasparini, L. Gordini, F. Litta, C. P. Lombardi, L. Lorenzon, A. A. Marra, F. Marzi, A. Moro, A. Parello, E. Perrone, R. Persiani, C. Ratto, F. Rosa, G. Saponaro, G. Scambia, O. Scrima, G. Sganga, R. Tudisco, A. Belli, V Granata, F. Izzo, R. Palaia, R. Patrone, F. M. Carrano, M. M. Carvello, A. De Virgilio, F. Di Candido, F. Ferreli, F. Gaino, G. Mercante, V Rossi, A. Spinelli, G. Spriano, D. M. Donati, T. Frisoni, E. Palmerini, A. Aprile, F. Barra, P. Batistotti, S. Ferrero, P. Fregatti, S. Scabini, M. Sparavigna, E. Asti, D. Bernardi, L. Bonavina, A. Lovece, L. Adamoli, M. Ansarin, S. Cenciarelli, F. Chu, R. De Berardinis, Fumagalli U. Romario, F. Mastrilli, G. Pietrobon, M. Tagliabue, E. Badellino, A. Ferrero, R. Massobrio, De Manzoni A. Garberini, P. Federico, P. Maida, E. Marra, G. Marte, A. Petrillo, T. Tammaro, A. Tufo, M. Berselli, G. Borroni, E. Cocozza, L. Conti, M. Desio, L. Livraghi, V Quintodei, A. Rizzi, A. Zullo, C. Baldi, C. Corbellini, G. M. Sampietro, P. Cellerino, E. Baldini, P. Capelli, L. Conti, S. M. Isolani, M. Ribolla, A. Bondurri, F. Colombo, L. Ferrario, C. Guerci, A. Maffioli, T. Armao, M. Ballabio, P. Bisagni, A. Gagliano, M. Longhi, M. Madonini, P. Pizzini, A. M. Baietti, M. Biasini, P. Maremonti, F. Neri, G. M. Prucher, S. Ricci, F. Ruggiero, A. G. Zarabini, R. Barmasse, S. Mochet, L. Morelli, A. Usai, F. Bianco, P. Incollingo, S. Mancini, Marino L. Cosentino, A. Sagnotta, R. Fruscio, T. Grassi, L. C. Nespoli, N. Tamini, A. Anastasi, B. Bartalucci, A. Bellacci, G. Canonico, L. Capezzuoli, C. Di Martino, P. Ipponi, C. Linari, M. Montelatici, T. Nelli, G. Spagni, L. Tirloni, A. Vitali, E. Abate, M. Casati, T. Casiraghi, L. Laface, M. Schiavo, A. Arminio, A. Cotoia, V Lizzi, F. Vovola, R. Vergari, S. D'Ugo, N. Depalma, M. G. Spampinato, P. Bartolucci, G. Brachini, P. Bruzzaniti, A. Chiappini, V Chiarella, F. Ciccarone, P. M. Cicerchia, B. Cirillo, G. De Toma, A. Di bartolomeo, E. Fiori, G. B. Fonsi, G. Franco, A. Frati, M. Giugliano, I. Iannone, F. La Torre, P. Lapolla, C. Leonardo, G. Marruzzo, S. Meneghini, A. Mingoli, D. Ribuffo, M. Salvati, A. Santoro, P. Sapienza, A. K. Scafa, L. Simonelli, M. Zambon, G. T. Capolupo, F. Carannante, M. Caricato, G. Masciana, E. Mazzotta, A. Gattolin, M. Migliore, R. Rimonda, D. Sasia, E. Travaglio, M. Cervellera, A. Gori, L. Sartarelli, V Tonini, M. Giacometti, S. Zonta, A. Chessa, A. Fiorini, C. Norcini, G. Colletti, M. Confalonieri, A. Costanzi, C. Frattaruolo, G. Mari, M. Monteleone, A. Bandiera, L. Bocciolone, G. Bonavina, M. Candiani, G. Candotti, P. De Nardi, F. Gagliardi, M. Medone, P. Mortini, G. Negri, P. Parise, M. Piloni, P. Sileri, A. Vignali, A. Belvedere, P. Bernante, P. Bertoglio, S. Boussedra, E. Brunocilla, R. Cipriani, G. Cisternino, E. De Crescenzo, P. De Iaco, G. Dondi, F. Frio, E. Jovine, Mineo F. Bianchi, J. Neri, D. Parlanti, A. M. Perrone, A. P. Pezzuto, M. Pignatti, V Pinto, G. Poggioli, M. Ravaioli, M. Rottoli, R. Schiavina, M. Serenari, M. Serra, P. Solli, M. Taffurelli, M. Tanzanu, M. Tesei, T. Violante, S. Zanotti, F. Borghi, D. Cianflocca, Di Maria S. Grimaldi, D. Donati, E. Gelarda, P. Geretto, G. Giraudo, M. C. Giuffrida, A. Marano, S. Palagi, L. Pellegrino, C. Peluso, V Testa
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY (2021)
Outcomes from elective colorectal cancer surgery during the SARS-CoV-2 pandemic
Aneel Bhangu
COLORECTAL DISEASE (2021)
Global variation in postoperative mortality and complications after cancer surgery: a multicentre, prospective cohort study in 82 countries
Stephen R. Knight, Catherine A. Shaw, Riinu Pius, Thomas M. Drake, Lisa Norman, Adesoji O. Ademuyiwa, Adewale O. Adisa, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Sara W. Al-Saqqa, Ibrahim S. Al-Slaibi, Aneel Bhangu, Bruce M. Biccard, Peter Brocklehurst, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Kathryn M. Chu, Anna J. Dare, Muhammed Elhadi, Cameron J. Fairfield, J. Edward Fitzgerald, Dhruv N. Ghosh, James Glasbey, Mark I. van Berge Henegouwen, J. C. Allen Ingabire, T. Peter Kingham, Marie Carmela M. Lapitan, Ismail Lawani, Bettina Lieske, Richard J. Lilford, Janet Martin, Kenneth A. Mclean, Rachel L. Moore, Dion Morton, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Faustin Ntirenganya, Francesco Pata, Thomas D. Pinkney, Ahmad U. Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Aya M. Riad, Hosni Khairy Salem, Joana Simoes, Richard T. Spence, Neil J. Smart, Stephen Tabiri, Hannah S. Thomas, Thomas G. Weiser, Malcolm A. West, John Whitaker, Ewen M. Harrison
LANCET (2021)
Urgent needs of low-income and middle-income countries for COVID-19 vaccines and therapeutics
J. Peter Figueroa, Maria Elena Bottazzi, Peter Hotez, Carolina Batista, Onder Ergonul, Sarah Gilbert, Mayda Gursel, Mazen Hassanain, Jerome H. Kim, Bhavna Lall, Heidi Larson, Denise Naniche, Timothy Sheahan, Shmuel Shoham, Annelies Wilder-Smith, Natalie Strub-Wourgaft, Prashant Yadav, Gagandeep Kang
LANCET (2021)
Operation Warp Speed: implications for global vaccine security
J. H. Kim, P. Hotez, M. E. Bottazzi, B. Lall, T. Sheahan, S. Shoham, P. Yadav, C. Batista, O. Ergonul, M. Gursel, J. P. Figueroa, S. Gilbert, H. Larson, A. Wilder-Smith, M. Hassanain, G. Kang, D. Naniche, N. Strub-Wourgaft
LANCET GLOBAL HEALTH (2021)
Achieving global equity for COVID-19 vaccines: Stronger international partnerships and greater advocacy and solidarity are needed
J. Peter Figueroa, Peter J. Hotez, Carolina Batista, Yanis Ben Amor, Onder Ergonul, Sarah Gilbert, Mayda Gursel, Mazen Hassanain, Gagandeep Kang, David C. Kaslow, Jerome H. Kim, Bhavna Lall, Heidi Larson, Denise Naniche, Timothy Sheahan, Shmuel Shoham, Annelies Wilder-Smith, Samba O. Sow, Nathalie Strub-Wourgaft, Prashant Yadav, Maria Elena Bottazzi
PLOS MEDICINE (2021)
Synthetic SARS-CoV-2 Spike-Based DNA Vaccine Elicits Robust and Long-Lasting Th1 Humoral and Cellular Immunity in Mice
Sawsan S. Alamri, Khalid A. Alluhaybi, Rowa Y. Alhabbab, Mohammad Basabrain, Abdullah Algaissi, Sarah Almahboub, Mohamed A. Alfaleh, Turki S. Abujamel, Wesam H. Abdulaal, M-Zaki ElAssouli, Rahaf H. Alharbi, Mazen Hassanain, Anwar M. Hashem
FRONTIERS IN MICROBIOLOGY (2021)
Cellular and Humoral Immunogenicity of a Candidate DNA Vaccine Expressing SARS-CoV-2 Spike Subunit 1
Khalid A. Alluhaybi, Rahaf H. Alharbi, Rowa Y. Alhabbab, Najwa D. Aljehani, Sawsan S. Alamri, Mohammad Basabrain, Rehaf Alharbi, Wesam H. Abdulaal, Mohamed A. Alfaleh, Levi Tamming, Wanyue Zhang, Mazen Hassanain, Abdullah Algaissi, Adel M. Abuzenadah, Xuguang Li, Anwar M. Hashem
VACCINES (2021)
A Very Rare Basidiobolomycosis Case Presented with Cecal Perforation and Concomitant Hepatic Involvement in an Elderly Male Patient: A Case Study
Maisa S. Abduh, Saleh M. Aldaqal, Jaudah Almaghrabi, Murad M. Aljiffry, Hany A. Elbadrawy, Majid A. Alsahafi
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH AND PUBLIC HEALTH (2022)
SARS-CoV-2 Reinfection Rate and Outcomes in Saudi Arabia: A National Retrospective Study
Maram Al-Otaiby, Ines Krissaane, Ahad Al Seraihi, Jumanah Alshenaifi, Mohammad Hassan Qahtani, Thamer Aljeri, Ezzedine Zaatari, Mazen Hassanain, Abdullah Algwizani, Ahmed Albarrag, Maha Al-Mozaini, Mohammed Alabdulaali
INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES (2022)
Global economic burden of unmet surgical need for appendicitis
Anna Reuter, Lisa Rogge, Mark Monahan, Mwayi Kachapila, Dion G. Morton, Justine Davies, Sebastian Vollmer
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY (2022)
Global public health security and justice for vaccines and therapeutics in the COVID-19 pandemic
Peter J. Hotez, Carolina Batista, Yanis Ben Amor, Onder Ergonul, J. Peter Figueroa, Sarah Gilbert, Mayda Gursel, Mazen Hassanain, Gagandeep Kang, David C. Kaslow, Jerome H. Kim, Bhavna Lall, Heidi Larson, Denise Naniche, Timothy Sheahan, Shmuel Shoham, Annelies Wilder-Smith, Samba O. Sow, Nathalie Strub-Wourgaft, Prashant Yadav, Maria Elena Bottazzi
ECLINICALMEDICINE (2021)
Correcting COVID-19 vaccine misinformation Lancet Commission on COVID-19 Vaccines and Therapeutics Task Force Members
Peter Hotez, Carolina Batista, Onder Ergonul, J. Peter Figueroa, Sarah Gilbert, Mayda Gursel, Mazen Hassanain, Gagandeep Kang, Jerome H. Kim, Bhavna Lall, Heidi Larson, Denise Naniche, Timothy Sheahan, Shmuel Shoham, Annelies Wilder-Smith, Nathalie Strub-Wourgaft, Prashant Yadav, Maria Elena Bottazzi
ECLINICALMEDICINE (2021)
Preoperative nasopharyngeal swab testing and postoperative pulmonary complications in patients undergoing elective surgery during the SARS-CoV-2 pandemic
James C. Glasbey, Omar Omar, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Brittany Kay Bankhead-Kendall, Marco Fiore, Kaori Futaba, Alodia Gabre-Kidan, Rohan R. Gujjuri, Arda Isik, Haytham M. A. Kaafarani, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Elizabeth Li, Markus W. Loeffler, Kenneth A. McLean, Oumaima Outani, Faustin Ntirenganya, Sohei Satoi, Richard Shaw, Joana F. F. Simoes, Grant D. Stewart, Stephen Tabiri, Isobel M. Trout, Aneel A. Bhangu, James C. Glasbey, Omar Omar, Aneel A. Bhangu, Kwabena Siaw-Acheampong, Ruth A. Benson, Edward Bywater, Daoud Chaudhry, Brett E. Dawson, Jonathan P. Evans, James C. Glasbey, Rohan R. Gujjuri, Emily Heritage, Conor S. Jones, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Chetan Khatri, Rachel A. Khaw, James M. Keatley, Andrew Knight, Samuel Lawday, Elizabeth Li, Harvinder S. Mann, Ella J. Marson, Kenneth A. McLean, Siobhan C. Mckay, Emily C. Mills, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Gianluca Pellino, Maria Picciochi, Elliott H. Taylor, Abhinav Tiwari, Joana F. F. Simoes, Isobel M. Trout, Mary L. Venn, Richard J. W. Wilkin, Aneel Bhangu, James C. Glasbey, Neil J. Smart, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Jonathan P. Evans, Gaetano Gallo, Susan Moug, Francesco Pata, Peter Pockney, Salomone Di Saverio, Abigail Vallance, Dale Vimalchandran, Ewen A. Griffiths, Sivesh K. Kamarajah, Richard P. T. Evans, Philip Townend, Keith Roberts, Siobhan McKay, John Isaac, Sohei Satoi, John Edwards, Aman S. Coonar, Adrian Marchbank, Edward J. Caruana, Georgia R. Layton, Akshay Patel, Alessandro Brunelli, Samuel Ford, Anant Desai, Alessandro Gronchi, Marco Fiore, Max Almond, Fabio Tirotta, Sinziana Dumitra, Angelos Kolias, Stephen J. Price, Daniel M. Fountain, Michael D. Jenkinson, Peter Hutchinson, Hani J. Marcus, Rory J. Piper, Laura Lippa, Franco Servadei, Ignatius Esene, Christian Freyschlag, Iuri Neville, Gail Rosseau, Karl Schaller, Andreas K. Demetriades, Faith Robertson, Alex Alamri, Richard Shaw, Andrew G. Schache, Stuart C. Winter, Michael Ho, Paul Nankivell, Juan Rey Biel, Martin Batstone, Ian Ganly, Raghavan Vidya, Alex Wilkins, Jagdeep K. Singh, Dinesh Thekinkattil, Sudha Sundar, Christina Fotopoulou, Elaine Leung, Tabassum Khan, Luis Chiva, Jalid Sehouli, Anna Fagotti, Paul Cohen, Murat Gutelkin, Rahel Ghebre, Thomas Konney, Rene Pareja, Rob Bristow, Sean Dowdy, Shylasree T. S. Rajkumar, Joe Ng, Keiiji Fujiwara, Grant D. Stewart, Benjamin Lamb, Krishna Narahari, Alan McNeill, Alexandra Colquhoun, John McGrath, Steve Bromage, Ravi Barod, Veeru Kasivisvanathan, Tobias Klatte, Joana F. F. Simoes, Tom E. F. Abbott, Sadi Abukhalaf, Michel Adamina, Adesoji O. Ademuyiwa, Arnav Agarwal, Murat Akkulak, Ehab Alameer, Derek Alderson, Felix Alakaloko, Markus Albertsmeiers, Osaid Alser, Muhammad Alshaar, Sattar Alshryda, Alexis P. Arnaud, Knut Magne Augestad, Faris Ayasra, Jose Azevedo, Brittany K. Bankhead-Kendall, Emma Barlow, David Beard, Ruth A. Benson, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Amanpreet Brar, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Kerry A. Breen, Chris Bretherton, Igor Lima Buarque, Joshua Burke, Edward J. Caruana, Mohammad Chaar, Sohini Chakrabortee, Peter Christensen, Daniel Cox, Moises Cukier, Miguel F. Cunha, Giana H. Davidson, Anant Desai, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas M. Drake, John G. Edwards, Muhammed Elhadi, Sameh Emile, Shebani Farik, Marco Fiore, J. Edward Fitzgerald, Samuel Ford, Tatiana Garmanova, Gaetano Gallo, Dhruv Ghosh, Gustavo Mendonca Ataide Gomes, Gustavo Grecinos, Ewen A. Griffiths, Madalegna Grundl, Constantine Halkias, Ewen M. Harrison, Intisar Hisham, Peter J. Hutchinson, Shelley Hwang, Arda Isik, Michael D. Jenkinson, Pascal Jonker, Haytham M. A. Kaafarani, Debby Keller, Angelos Kolias, Schelto Kruijff, Ismail Lawani, Hans Lederhuber, Sezai Leventoglu, Andrey Litvin, Andrew Loehrer, Markus W. Loffler, Maria Aguilera Lorena, Maria Marta Modolo, Piotr Major, Janet Martin, Hassan N. Mashbari, Dennis Mazingi, Symeon Metallidis, Ana Minaya-Bravo, Helen M. Mohan, Rachel Moore, David Moszkowicz, Susan Moug, Joshua S. Ng-Kamstra, Mayaba Maimbo, Ionut Negoi, Milagros Niquen, Faustin Ntirenganya, Maricarmen Olivos, Kacimi Oussama, Oumaima Outani, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalanm, Francesco Pata, Carlos Jose Perez Rivera, Thomas D. Pinkney, Willemijn van der Plas, Peter Pockney, Ahmad Qureshi, Dejan Radenkovic, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Keith Roberts, April C. Roslani, Martin Rutegard, Juan Jose Segura-Sampedro, Irene Santos, Sohei Satoi, Raza Sayyed, Andrew Schache, Andreas A. Schnitzbauer, Justina O. Seyi-Olajide, Neil Sharma, Richard Shaw, Sebastian Shu, Kjetil Soreide, Antonino Spinelli, Grant D. Stewart, Malin Sund, Sudha Sundar, Stephen Tabiri, Philip Townend, Georgios Tsoulfas, Gabrielle H. van Ramshorst, Raghavan Vidya, Dale Vimalachandran, Oliver J. Warren, Duane Wedderburn, Naomi Wright, C. Allemand, L. Boccalatte, M. Figari, M. Lamm, J. Larranaga, C. Marchitelli, F. Noll, D. Odetto, M. Perrotta, J. Saadi, L. Zamora, C. Alurralde, E. L. Caram, D. Eskinazi, J. P. Mendoza, M. Usandivaras, R. Badra, A. Esteban, J. S. Garcia, P. M. Garcia, J. Gerchunoff, S. M. Lucchini, M. A. NIgra, L. Vargas, T. Hovhannisyan, A. Stepanyan, T. Gould, R. Gourlay, B. Griffiths, S. Gananadha, M. McLaren, J. Cecire, N. Joshi, S. Salindera, A. Sutherland, J. H. Ahn, G. Charlton, S. Chen, N. Gauri, R. Hayhurst, S. Jang, F. Jia, C. Mulligan, W. Yang, G. Ye, H. Zhang, M. Ballal, D. Gibson, D. Hayne, J. Moss, T. Richards, P. Viswambaram, U. G. Vo, J. Bennetts, T. Bright, M. Brooke-Smith, R. Fong, B. Gricks, Y. H. Lam, B. S. Ong, M. Szpytma, D. Watson, K. Bagraith, S. Caird, E. Chan, C. Dawson, D. Ho, E. Jeyarajan, S. Jordan, A. Lim, G. J. Nolan, A. Oar, D. Parker, H. Puhalla, A. Quennell, L. Rutherford, P. Townend, M. Von Papen, M. Wullschleger, A. Blatt, D. Cope, N. Egoroff, M. Fenton, J. Gani, N. Lott, P. Pockney, N. Shugg, M. Elliott, D. Phung, D. Phan, D. Townend, C. Bong, J. Gundara, A. Frankel, S. Bowman, G. R. Guerra, J. Bolt, K. Buddingh, N. N. Dudi-Venkata, S. Jog, H. M. Kroon, T. Sammour, R. Smith, C. Stranz, M. Batstone, K. Lah, W. McGahan, D. Mitchell, A. Morton, A. Pearce, M. Roberts, G. Sheahan, B. Swinson, N. Alam, S. Banting, L. Chong, P. Choong, S. Clatworthy, D. Foley, A. Fox, M. W. Hii, B. Knowles, J. Mack, M. Read, A. Rowcroft, S. Ward, G. Wright, M. Lanner, I Koenigsrainer, M. Bauer, C. Freyschlag, M. Kafka, F. Messner, D. Oefner, I Tsibulak, K. Emmanuel, M. Grechenig, R. Gruber, M. Harald, L. Oehlberger, J. Presl, A. Wimmer, I Namazov, E. Samadov, D. Barker, R. Boyce, S. Corbin, A. Doyle, A. Eastmond, R. Gill, A. Haynes, S. Millar, M. O'Shea, G. Padmore, N. Paquette, E. Phillips, S. St John, K. Walkes, N. Flamey, P. Pattyn, W. Oosterlinck, J. Van den Eynde, R. Van den Eynde, A. Gatti, C. Nardi, R. Oliva, R. De Cicco, I Cecconello, P. Gregorio, L. Pontual Lima, U. Ribeiro Junior, F. Takeda, R. M. Terra, M. Sokolov, B. Kidane, S. Srinathan, M. Boutros, N. Caminsky, G. Ghitulescu, G. Jamjoum, J. Moon, J. Pelletier, T. Vanounou, S. Wong, M. Boutros, S. Dumitra, A. Kouyoumdjian, B. Johnston, C. Russell, M. Boutros, S. Demyttenaere, R. Garfinkle, J. Abou-Khalil, C. Nessim, J. Stevenson, F. Heredia, A. Almeciga, A. Fletcher, A. Merchan, L. O. Puentes, J. Mendoza Quevedo, G. Bacic, D. Karlovic, D. Krsul, M. Zelic, I Luksic, M. Mamic, B. Bakmaz, I Coza, E. Dijan, Z. Katusic, J. Mihanovic, I Rakvin, K. Frantzeskou, N. Gouvas, G. Kokkinos, P. Papatheodorou, I Pozotou, O. Stavrinidou, A. Yiallourou, L. Martinek, M. Skrovina, I Szubota, J. Zatecky, V Javurkova, J. Klat, T. Avlund, P. Christensen, J. L. Harbjerg, L. H. Iversen, D. W. Kjaer, H. O. Kristensen, M. Mekhael, A. L. Ebbehoj, P. Krarup, N. Schlesinger, H. Smith, A. Abdelsamed, A. Y. Azzam, H. Salem, A. Seleim, A. Abdelmajeed, M. Abdou, N. E. Abosamak, M. AL Sayed, F. Ashoush, R. Atta, E. Elazzazy, M. Elhoseiny, M. Elnemr, M. S. Elqasabi, Elsayed M. E. Hewalla, I Elsherbini, E. Essam, M. Eweda, I Ghallab, E. Hassan, M. Ibrahim, M. Metwalli, M. Mourad, M. S. Qatora, M. Ragab, A. Sabry, H. Saifeldin, Saleh Mesbah Mohamed M. Elkaffas, A. Samih, Samir A. Abdelaal, S. Shehata, K. Shenit, D. Attia, N. Kamal, N. Osman, A. M. Abbas, H. A. S. Abd Elazeem, M. M. Abdelkarem, S. Alaa, A. K. Ali, A. Ayman, M. G. Azizeldine, H. Elkhayat, M. S. Elghazaly, F. A. Monib, M. A. Nageh, M. M. Saad, M. Salah, M. Shahine, E. A. Yousof, A. Youssef, A. Eldaly, M. ElFiky, A. Nabil, G. Amira, I Sallam, M. Sherief, A. Sherif, A. Abdelrahman, H. Aboulkassem, G. Ghaly, R. Hamdy, A. Morsi, H. Salem, G. Sherif, H. Abdeldayem, Abdelkader Salama, M. Balabel, Y. Fayed, A. E. Sherif, D. Bekele, J. Kauppila, E. Sarjanoja, O. Helminen, H. Huhta, J. H. Kauppila, C. Beyrne, L. Jouffret, L. Lugans, L. Marie-Macron, E. Chouillard, B. De Simone, J. Bettoni, S. Dakpe, B. Devauchelle, N. Lavagen, S. Testelin, S. Boucher, R. Breheret, A. Gueutier, A. Kahn, J. Kun-Darbois, A. Barrabe, Z. Lakkis, A. Louvrier, S. Manfredelli, P. Mathieu, A. Chebaro, V Drubay, M. El Aamrani, C. Eveno, K. Lecolle, G. Legault, L. Martin, G. Piessen, F. R. Pruvot, S. Truant, P. Zerbib, Q. Ballouhey, B. Barrat, J. Laloze, H. Salle, A. Taibi, J. Usseglio, D. Bergeat, A. Merdrignac, B. Le Roy, L. O. Perotto, A. Scalabre, A. Aime, A. Ezanno, B. Malgras, P. Bouche, S. Tzedakis, E. Cotte, O. Glehen, V Kepenekian, J. Lifante, G. Passot, A. D'Urso, E. Felli, D. Mutter, P. Pessaux, B. Seeliger, J. Bardet, R. Berry, G. Boddaert, S. Bonnet, E. Brian, C. Denet, D. Fuks, D. Gossot, M. Grigoroiu, A. Laforest, Y. Levy-Zauberman, C. Louis-Sylvestre, A. Moumen, G. Pourcher, A. Seguin-givelet, E. Tribillon, E. Duchalais, F. Espitalier, C. Ferron, O. Malard, U. Bork, M. Distler, J. Fritzmann, J. Kirchberg, C. Praetorius, C. Riediger, J. Weitz, T. Welsch, P. Wimberger, K. Beyer, C. Kamphues, J. Lauscher, F. N. Loch, C. Schineis, M. Albertsmeier, M. Angele, A. Kappenberger, H. Niess, T. Schiergens, J. Werner, R. Becker, J. Jonescheit, I Pergolini, D. Reim, C. Boeker, I Hakami, J. Mall, P. Liokatis, W. Smolka, K. Nowak, T. Reinhard, F. Hoelzle, A. Modabber, P. Winnand, M. Knitschke, P. Kauffmann, S. Wolfer, J. Kleeff, K. Lorenz, C. Michalski, U. Ronellenfitsch, R. Schneider, E. Bertolani, A. Koenigsrainer, M. W. Loeffler, M. Quante, C. Steidle, L. Ueberrueck, C. Yurttas, C. S. Betz, J. Bewarder, A. Boettcher, S. Burg, C. Busch, M. Gosau, A. Heuer, J. Izbicki, T. O. Klatte, D. Koenig, N. Moeckelmann, C. Nitschke, M. Priemel, R. Smeets, U. Speth, S. Thole, F. G. Uzunoglu, T. Vollkommer, N. Zeller, M. J. Battista, K. Gillen, A. Hasenburg, S. Krajnak, V Linz, R. Schwab, K. Angelou, D. Haidopoulos, A. Rodolakis, P. Antonakis, K. Bramis, L. Chardalias, I Contis, N. Dafnios, D. Dellaportas, G. Fragulidis, A. Gklavas, M. Konstadoulakis, N. Memos, I Papaconstantinou, A. Polydorou, T. Theodosopoulos, A. Vezakis, M. Antonopoulou, D. K. Manatakis, N. Tasis, N. Arkadopoulos, N. Danias, P. Economopoulou, P. Kokoropoulos, A. Larentzakis, N. Michalopoulos, J. Selmani, T. Sidiropoulos, V Tsaousis, P. Vassiliu, K. Bouchagier, S. Klimopoulos, D. Paspaliari, G. Stylianidis, K. Baxevanidou, K. Bouliaris, P. Chatzikomnitsa, M. Efthimiou, A. Giaglaras, C. Kalfountzos, G. Koukoulis, A. M. Ntziovara, K. Petropoulos, K. Soulikia, I Tsiamalou, K. Zervas, S. Zourntou, I Baloyiannis, A. Diamantis, E. Gkrinia, J. Hajiioannou, C. Korais, O. Koukoura, K. Perivoliotis, A. Saratziotis, C. Skoulakis, D. Symeonidis, K. Tepetes, G. Tzovaras, D. Zacharoulis, V Alexoudi, K. Antoniades, I Astreidis, P. Christidis, D. Deligiannidis, T. Grivas, O. Ioannidis, I Kalaitsidou, L. Loutzidou, A. Mantevas, D. Michailidou, K. Paraskevopoulos, S. Politis, A. Stavroglou, D. Tatsis, I Tilaveridis, K. Vahtsevanos, G. Venetis, I Karaitianos, T. Tsirlis, A. Charalabopoulos, T. Liakakos, E. Mpaili, D. Schizas, E. Spartalis, A. Syllaios, C. Zografos, C. Anthoulakis, C. Christou, V Papadopoulos, A. Tooulias, D. Tsolakidis, G. Tsoulfas, D. Zouzoulas, E. Athanasakis, E. Chrysos, J. Tsiaoussis, S. Xenaki, E. Xynos, K. Futaba, M. F. Ho, S. F. Hon, T. W. C. Mak, S. S. M. Ng, C. C. Foo, B. Banky, N. Susztak, M. Aremu, A. Canas-Martinez, O. Cullivan, C. Murphy, P. Owens, L. Pickett, L. Akmenkalne, J. Byrne, M. Corrigan, C. Cullinane, A. Daly, C. Fleming, P. Jordan, S. Killeen, N. Lynch, A. McCarthy, H. Mustafa, S. O'Brien, P. O'Leary, W. A. S. Syed, L. Vernon, D. Callanan, L. Huang, A. Ionescu, P. Sheahan, I Balasubramanian, M. Boland, K. Conlon, D. Evoy, N. Fearon, T. Gallagher, J. Geraghty, H. Heneghan, N. Kennedy, D. Maguire, D. McCartan, E. W. McDermott, R. S. Prichard, D. Winter, D. Alazawi, C. Barry, T. Boyle, W. Butt, E. M. Connolly, N. Donlon, C. Donohue, B. A. Fahey, R. Farrell, C. Fitzgerald, J. Kinsella, J. O. Larkin, P. Lennon, P. J. Maguire, P. Mccormick, B. J. Mehigan, H. Mohan, T. Nugent, H. O'Sullivan, N. Ravi, J. Reynolds, A. Rogers, P. Shokuhi, J. Smith, L. A. Smith, C. Timon, Y. Bashir, G. Bass, T. Connelly, B. Creavin, H. Earley, J. A. Elliott, A. Gillis, D. Kavanagh, P. Neary, J. O'riordan, I. S. Reynolds, D. Rice, P. Ridgway, M. Umair, M. Whelan, P. Carroll, C. Collins, K. Corless, L. Finnegan, A. Fowler, A. Hogan, M. Kerin, A. Lowery, P. McAnena, K. McKevitt, K. Nizami, E. Ryan, A. Samy, J. C. Coffey, R. Cunningham, M. Devine, D. Nally, C. Peirce, S. Tormey, N. Hardy, P. Neary, S. O'Malley, M. Ryan, S. Macina, N. M. Mariani, E. Opocher, Pisani A. Ceretti, F. Ferrari, F. Odicino, E. Sartori, C. Cotsoglou, S. Granieri, F. Bianco, A. Camillo', M. Colledan, S. Tornese, M. F. Zambelli, G. Bissolotti, S. Fusetti, F. Lemma, M. Marino, A. Mirabella, G. Vaccarella, C. Agostini, G. Alemanno, I Bartolini, C. Bergamini, A. Bruscino, C. Checcucci, R. De Vincenti, A. Di Bella, M. Fambrini, L. Fortuna, G. Maltinti, P. Muiesan, F. Petraglia, P. Prosperi, M. N. Ringressi, M. Risaliti, F. Sorbi, A. Taddei, R. Tucci, C. Bassi, L. Bortolasi, T. Campagnaro, L. Casetti, M. De Pastena, A. Esposito, M. Fontana, A. Guglielmi, L. Landoni, G. Malleo, G. Marchegiani, S. Nobile, S. Paiella, C. Pedrazzani, S. Rattizzato, A. Ruzzenente, R. Salvia, G. Turri, M. Tuveri, P. Bellora, G. D'Aloisio, M. Ferrari, E. Francone, S. Gentilli, H. Nikaj, M. Bianchini, M. Chiarugi, F. Coccolini, G. Di Franco, N. Furbetta, D. Gianardi, S. Guadagni, L. Morelli, M. Palmeri, D. Tartaglia, G. Anania, P. Carcoforo, M. Chiozza, A. De Troia, Koleva M. Radica, M. Portinari, M. G. Sibilla, A. Urbani, N. Fabbri, C. Feo, S. Gennari, S. Parini, E. Righini, L. Ampollini, L. Bellanti, M. Bergonzani, G. Bertoli, G. Bocchialini, G. D'Angelo, D. Lanfranco, L. Musini, T. Poli, G. P. Santoro, A. Varazzani, L. Aguzzoli, G. Borgonovo, Castro C. Ruiz, S. Coiro, G. Falco, V. D. Mandato, V Mastrofilippo, M. T. Montella, V Annessi, M. Zizzo, U. Grossi, S. Novello, M. Romano, S. Rossi, G. Zanus, G. Esposito, F. Frongia, A. Pisanu, M. Podda, C. Belluco, A. Lauretta, G. Montori, L. Moras, M. Olivieri, F. Bussu, A. G. Carta, M. L. Cossu, P. Cottu, A. Fancellu, C. F. Feo, G. C. Ginesu, G. Giuliani, M. Madonia, T. Perra, A. Piras, A. Porcu, D. Rizzo, A. M. Scanu, A. Tedde, M. Tedde, P. Delrio, D. Rega, G. Badalamenti, G. Campisi, A. Cordova, M. Franza, G. Maniaci, G. Rinaldi, F. Toia, M. Calabro, F. Farnesi, E. G. Lunghi, A. Muratore, Pipitone N. S. Federico, F. Bambina, G. D'Andrea, P. Familiari, V Picotti, G. De Palma, G. Luglio, G. Pagano, F. P. Tropeano, L. Baldari, G. A. Beltramini, L. Boni, E. Cassinotti, A. Gianni', L. Pignataro, S. Torretta, C. Abatini, M. Baia, D. Biasoni, G. Bogani, P. Cadenelli, V Capizzi, S. P. B. Cioffi, D. Citterio, L. Comini, M. Cosimelli, M. Fiore, S. Folli, M. Gennaro, L. Giannini, A. Gronchi, M. Guaglio, A. Macchi, F. Martinelli, V Mazzaferro, A. Mosca, S. Pasquali, C. Piazza, F. Raspagliesi, L. Rolli, R. Salvioni, G. Sarpietro, C. Sarre, L. Sorrentino, A. Agnes, S. Alfieri, F. Belia, A. Biondi, V Cozza, A. D'Amore, D. D'Ugo, V De Simone, A. Fagotti, G. Gasparini, L. Gordini, F. Litta, C. P. Lombardi, L. Lorenzon, A. A. Marra, F. Marzi, A. Moro, A. Parello, E. Perrone, R. Persiani, C. Ratto, F. Rosa, G. Saponaro, G. Scambia, O. Scrima, G. Sganga, R. Tudisco, A. Belli, V Granata, F. Izzo, R. Palaia, R. Patrone, F. M. Carrano, M. M. Carvello, A. De Virgilio, F. Di Candido, F. Ferreli, F. Gaino, G. Mercante, V Rossi, A. Spinelli, G. Spriano, D. M. Donati, T. Frisoni, E. Palmerini, A. Aprile, F. Barra, P. Batistotti, S. Ferrero, P. Fregatti, S. Scabini, M. Sparavigna, E. Asti, D. Bernardi, L. Bonavina, A. Lovece, L. Adamoli, M. Ansarin, S. Cenciarelli, F. Chu, R. De Berardinis, Fumagalli U. Romario, F. Mastrilli, G. Pietrobon, M. Tagliabue, E. Badellino, A. Ferrero, R. Massobrio, De Manzoni A. Garberini, P. Federico, P. Maida, E. Marra, G. Marte, A. Petrillo, T. Tammaro, A. Tufo, M. Berselli, G. Borroni, E. Cocozza, L. Conti, M. Desio, L. Livraghi, V Quintodei, A. Rizzi, A. Zullo, C. Baldi, C. Corbellini, G. M. Sampietro, P. Cellerino, E. Baldini, P. Capelli, L. Conti, S. M. Isolani, M. Ribolla, A. Bondurri, F. Colombo, L. Ferrario, C. Guerci, A. Maffioli, T. Armao, M. Ballabio, P. Bisagni, A. Gagliano, M. Longhi, M. Madonini, P. Pizzini, A. M. Baietti, M. Biasini, P. Maremonti, F. Neri, G. M. Prucher, S. Ricci, F. Ruggiero, A. G. Zarabini, R. Barmasse, S. Mochet, L. Morelli, A. Usai, F. Bianco, P. Incollingo, S. Mancini, Marino L. Cosentino, A. Sagnotta, R. Fruscio, T. Grassi, L. C. Nespoli, N. Tamini, A. Anastasi, B. Bartalucci, A. Bellacci, G. Canonico, L. Capezzuoli, C. Di Martino, P. Ipponi, C. Linari, M. Montelatici, T. Nelli, G. Spagni, L. Tirloni, A. Vitali, E. Abate, M. Casati, T. Casiraghi, L. Laface, M. Schiavo, A. Arminio, A. Cotoia, V Lizzi, F. Vovola, R. Vergari, S. D'Ugo, N. Depalma, M. G. Spampinato, P. Bartolucci, G. Brachini, P. Bruzzaniti, A. Chiappini, V Chiarella, F. Ciccarone, P. M. Cicerchia, B. Cirillo, G. De Toma, A. Di Bartolomeo, E. Fiori, G. B. Fonsi, G. Franco, A. Frati, M. Giugliano, I. Iannone, F. La Torre, P. Lapolla, C. Leonardo, G. Marruzzo, S. Meneghini, A. Mingoli, D. Ribuffo, M. Salvati, A. Santoro, P. Sapienza, A. K. Scafa, L. Simonelli, M. Zambon, G. T. Capolupo, F. Carannante, M. Caricato, G. Masciana, E. Mazzotta, A. Gattolin, M. Migliore, R. Rimonda, D. Sasia, E. Travaglio, M. Cervellera, A. Gori, L. Sartarelli, V Tonini, M. Giacometti, S. Zonta, A. Chessa, A. Fiorini, C. Norcini, G. Colletti, M. Confalonieri, A. Costanzi, C. Frattaruolo, G. Mari, M. Monteleone, A. Bandiera, L. Bocciolone, G. Bonavina, M. Candiani, G. Candotti, P. De Nardi, F. Gagliardi, M. Medone, P. Mortini, G. Negri, P. Parise, M. Piloni, P. Sileri, A. Vignali, A. Belvedere, P. Bernante, P. Bertoglio, S. Boussedra, E. Brunocilla, R. Cipriani, G. Cisternino, E. De Crescenzo, P. De Iaco, G. Dondi, F. Frio, E. Jovine, Mineo F. Bianchi, J. Neri, D. Parlanti, A. M. Perrone, A. P. Pezzuto, M. Pignatti, V Pinto, G. Poggioli, M. Ravaioli, M. Rottoli, R. Schiavina, M. Serenari, M. Serra, P. Solli, M. Taffurelli, M. Tanzanu, M. Tesei, T. Violante, S. Zanotti, F. Borghi, D. Cianflocca, Di Maria S. Grimaldi, D. Donati, E. Gelarda, P. Geretto, G. Giraudo, M. C. Giuffrida, A. Marano, S. Palagi, L. Pellegrino, C. Peluso, V Testa, F. Agresta, D. Prando, M. Zese, F. Aquila, C. Gambacciani, L. Lippa, F. Pieri, O. S. Santonocito, G. Armatura, G. Bertelli, A. Frena, P. Marinello, F. Notte, S. Patauner, G. Scotton, S. F. Fulginiti, G. Gallo, G. Sammarco, G. Vescio, P. Balercia, L. Catarzi, G. Consorti, F. Di Marzo, T. Fontana, H. Daiko, M. Ishikawa, K. Ishiyama, S. Iwata, K. Kanematsu, Y. Kanemitsu, T. Kato, A. Kawai, E. Kobayashi, Kobayashi M. Kato, K. Moritani, F. Nakatani, J. Oguma, Y. Tanase, M. Uno, M. Al Abdallah, F. Ayasra, Y. Ayasra, A. Qasem, F. J. Abu Za'nouneh, T. Fahmawee, A. Hmedat, A. Ibrahim, K. Obeidat, S. Al Abdel, Abdel R. Jalil, M. K. Abou Chaar, M. Al-Masri, H. Al-Najjar, F. Alawneh, O. Alsaraireh, M. Elayyan, R. Ghanem, I Lataifeh, G. Z. Alkadeeki, F. S. Al Maadany, N. Aldokali, O. Senossi, M. T. Subhi, D. Burgan, E. Kamoka, A. Kilani, A. Salamah, M. Salem, A. Shuwayyah, E. Abdulwahed, E. Alshareea, N. Aribi, S. Aribi, M. Biala, R. Ghamgh, M. Morgom, Z. Aldayri, I Ellojli, A. Kredan, S. Bradulskis, E. Dainius, E. Kubiliute, J. Kutkevicius, A. Parseliunas, A. Subocius, D. Venskutonis, F. Rasoaherinomenjanahary, J. B. Razafindrahita, L. H. Samison, E. C. Ong, K. H. Hamdan, M. R. Ibrahim, J. A. Tan, M. R. Thanapal, Amin N. Sahid, F. Hayati, J. Jayasilan, R. K. Sriram, S. Subramaniam, Che A. Jusoh, A. H. Hussain, Mohamed A. S. Sidek, Mohd M. F. Yunus, J. Y. Soh, M. P. K. Wong, A. D. Zakaria, Z. Zakaria, A. Fadzli, N. Q. Fathi, P. S. Koh, Y. T. Liew, A. C. Roslani, C. Y. Tang, L. Y. Teoh, W. J. Wong, A. S. Yahaya, M. R. Alvarez, R. Arrangoiz, F. Cordera, M. A. De la Rosa Abaroa, A. Gomez-Pedraza, R. Hernandez, A. Maffuz-Aziz, J. A. Posada, F. C. Becerra Garcia, A. Alfaro-Goldaracena, G. A. Buerba, R. A. Castillejos-Molina, C. Chan, I Dominguez-Rosado, H. Medina-Franco, M. A. Mercado, M. Oropeza-Aguilar, Pena E. Gomez Portugal, O. E. Posadas-Trujillo, F. Rodriguez-Covarrubias, N. Salgado-Nesme, C. Sarre, M. Vilatoba, Y. Arkha, H. Bechri, A. El Ouahabi, M. Y. Oudrhiri, F. Derkaoui Hassani, N. El Abbadi, L. Amrani, Z. H. Belkhadir, A. Benkabbou, O. Chakib, B. El Ahmadi, Y. El Bouazizi, H. Essangri, A. Ghannam, A. M. Majbar, R. Mohsine, A. Souadka, R. Hompes, E. M. Meima-van Praag, A. J. M. Pronk, S. Sharabiany, B. Grotenhuis, L. Hartveld, S. Reijers, W. Van Houdt, J. Baaij, M. Bolster-van Eenennaam, M. De Graaff, D. Sloothaak, P. Van Duijvendijk, L. Posma-Bouman, T. Derksen, J. Franken, S. Oosterling, R. De Bree, J. Konsten, M. Van Heinsbergen, L. Fidelis, T. T. Sholadoye, M. A. Tolani, J. Olaogun, I. K. Egbuchulem, T. A. Lawal, O. Ogundoyin, D. Olulana, L. Abdur-Rahman, A. Adeyeye, I Aremu, J. Bello, O. Olasehinde, A. Popoola, J. Massoud, R. Massoud, T. M. Sorour, A. Jamal, A. A. Kerawala, A. S. Memon, Nafees R. Ahmed, L. Rai, B. Ayub, N. Hassan, R. S. Martins, P. Ramesh, R. Sayyed, U. Butt, M. Kashif, M. Kashif, W. H. Khan, A. Qureshi, M. Umar, Waris M. Farooka, T. Wasim, A. Ayubi, I Rashid, S. H. Waqar, G. M. Falcon, R. Robles, R. Jocson, C. Teh, P. Major, M. Bobinski, J. Kotarski, K. Rasoul-Pelinska, C. Azevedo, D. Machado, F. Mendes, X. De Sousa, U. Fernandes, C. Ferreira, G. Guidi, C. Leal, A. Marcal, R. Marques, D. Martins, A. Melo, N. Tenreiro, R. Vaz Pereira, B. Vieira, J. Almeida, T. Correia de Sa, M. J. M. A. Costa, V Fernandes, I Ferraz, C. G. Gil, C. Lima da Silva, L. Lopes, N. Machado, J. Marialva, M. Nunes Coelho, J. Pedro, C. Pereira, R. Reis, A. Ribeiro, R. Santos, P. Saraiva, R. Silva, F. Tavares, M. Teixeira, A. C. Almeida, M. J. Amaral, R. Andrade, R. Athayde Nemesio, D. Breda, C. Camacho, C. Canhoto, M. Colino, S. Correia, M. Costa, J. De Barros, A. L. De Oliveira Lopez, M. Duque, S. Garrido, P. Guerreiro, A. Guimaraes, A. Lazaro, C. Lopes, R. Martins, O. Nogueira, A. Oliveira, J. M. Oliveira, M. Rodrigues, A. Ruivo, E. Santos, M. Silva, J. Simoes, A. Valente da Costa, A. Almeida, S. Cavaleiro, V Devezas, C. S. Faria, F. Jacome, M. Magalhaes Maia, J. Nogueiro, A. Pereira, A. Pereira-Neves, T. Pina-Vaz, H. Santos-Sousa, H. Silveira, S. Vaz, P. Vieira, A. Gomes da Costa, I Lobo Antunes, J. Pinto, A. Tojal, N. Cardoso, P. Cardoso, J. C. Domingues, P. Henriques, M. Manso, G. Martins dos Santos, R. Martins, H. Morais, R. Pereira, T. Revez, R. Ribeiro, V. Ribeiro, A. Soares, S. Sousa, J. Teixeira, E. Amorim, V. H. Baptista, M. F. Cunha, B. Dias, A. Fazenda, J. P. Melo Neves, F. Policarpo, I. I. Sampaio da Novoa Gomes Miguel, D. Veiga, A. K. Andrade, J. P. Bandovas, N. Borges, A. Branquinho, B. Chumbinho, J. Correia, H. Fidalgo, I Figueiredo de Barros, S. Frade, J. Gomes, J. Maciel, S. Pina, A. Rodrigues, N. Silva, I Silveira Nunes, R. Sousa, J. Ascensao, P. Azevedo, B. Costeira, C. Cunha, R. Garrido, H. Gomes, I Lourenco, G. Mendinhos, P. Miranda, A. Nobre Pinto, M. Peralta Ferreira, J. Ribeiro, L. Rio Rodrigues, M. Sousa Fernandes, J. Azevedo, D. Galvao, A. C. Soares, A. Vieira, B. Vieira, B. Patricio, P. M. D. D. Santos, A. C. Vieira Paiva Lopes, R. Cunha, A. Faustino, A. Freitas, A. B. Martins, J. R. Mendes, R. Parreira, J. Rosa, M. Teves, A. Abreu da Silva, M. Claro, D. Costa Santos, A. C. Deus, J. Grilo, F. Borges, J. Corte Real, S. Henriques, M. J. Lima, P. Matos Costa, F. Brito da Silva, A. Caiado, F. Fonseca, M. Angelo, J. M. Baiao, D. Martins Jordao, T. Vieira Caroco, J. Messias, A. Millan, I Salgado, P. Santos, C. Baia, R. Canotilho, A. M. Correia, A. P. Ferreira Pinto, M. Peyroteo, J. F. Videira, P. Escobar, M. Maldonado Santiago, R. Kassir, F. Sauvat, C. Bezede, A. Chitul, E. Ciofic, D. Cristian, F. Grama, L. Pirtea, C. Secosan, E. Bonci, V Gata, S. Titu, O. Ginghina, N. Iordache, R. Iosifescu, T. Garmanova, E. Kazachenko, D. Markaryan, S. Rodimov, P. Tsarkov, I Tulina, Y. Litvina, A. Provozina, M. Agapov, E. Galliamov, V Kakotkin, V Kubyshkin, A. Kamanob, M. Alshahrani, F. Alsharif, M. Eskander, R. Al Raddadi, S. Majrashi, A. Mashat, N. Akeel, M. Alharthi, M. Aljiffry, M. Basendowah, A. Farsi, M. Ghunaim, A. Khoja, A. Maghrabi, N. Malibary, M. Nassif, A. Nawawi, A. Saleem, A. Samkari, N. Trabulsi, S. Al Awwad, M. Alghamdi, T. Alnumani, M. Nasser, Said A. Bayazeed, A. Alhefdhi, O. Almalik, A. Alomair, N. Alotaibi, F. Alresaini, R. Alsalamah, S. Alsobhi, Z. Mahasin, E. Othman, S. Velagapudi, S. Ghedan, R. Alharthi, S. Awad, I. M. Sharara, S. Abdelrahman, W. Althobaiti, H. Al Habes, A. Alamri, S. Alkarak, M. Alqannas, M. Alyami, M. Alzamanan, Cortes D. Guiral, A. Elawad, O. AlAamer, L. Alriyees, N. Alselaim, A. Abdulkareem, A. Ajlan, K. Akkour, A. Al-Habib, K. Al-Khayal, A. Alatar, A. Alburakan, H. Alhalal, B. Alhassan, N. Alhassan, O. Alobeed, A. Alsaif, F. Alsaif, S. Alshammari, I Alshaygy, M. Barry, A. Bin Nasser, T. Bin Traiki, A. Bokhari, S. Elwatidy, H. Helmi, A. Madkhali, T. Nouh, P. D. Rabah, A. Zubaidi, I Paunovic, N. Slijepcevic, L. Aleksic, A. Antic, G. Barisic, M. Ceranic, D. Galun, Z. Grubac, J. Jelenkovic, D. Kecmanovic, S. Kmezic, D. Knezevic, Z. Krivokapic, S. Latincic, V Markovic, S. Matic, M. Miladinov, M. Pavlov, I Pejovic, D. Radenkovic, B. Tadic, J. Vasljevic, D. Velickovic, M. Zivanovic, M. Perovic, L. Srbinovic, S. Andrijasevic, T. Bozanovic, Cerovic R. Popovic, M. Dokic, T. Janjic, K. Jeremic, S. Kadija, Ladjevic Likic, L. Mirkovic, S. Pantovic, I Pilic, M. Radojevic, A. Stefanovic, S. Vidakovic, Z. Vilendecic, S. Antic, D. Dunderovic, D. Jelovac, Z. Jezdic, V Konstantinovic, B. Kotlar, C. Kuzmanovic, M. Lazic, M. Petrovic, F. Popovic, A. Pucar, M. Romic, S. Sumrak, V. Vujanac, V Bascarevic, I Bogdanovic, D. Grujicic, R. Ilic, M. Milicevic, F. Milisavljevic, A. Miljkovic, A. Paunovic, V Scepanovic, A. Stanimirovic, M. Todorovic, A. Jotic, J. Milovanovic, A. Trivic, U. Bumbasirevic, Z. Dzamic, B. Kajmakovic, N. Prijovic, M. Zivkovic, M. Buta, A. Cvetkovic, I Djurisic, S. Gacic, M. Goran, Z. Inic, N. Jeftic, M. Jevric, V Jokic, I Markovic, M. Milanovic, S. Nikolic, L. Pejnovic, N. Savkovic, I Spurnic, D. Stevic, D. Stojiljkovic, N. Vucic, M. Zegarac, A. Karamarkovic, M. Kenic, B. Kovacevic, I Krdzic, V Milutinovic, C. W. Chan, B. Lieske, B. Galis, K. Simko, N. Almgla, M. Bernon, A. Boutall, L. Cairncross, A. Herman, T. Hilton, E. Jonas, C. Kloppers, F. Malherbe, W. Mugla, D. Nel, S. Rayamajhi, T. Van Wyngaard, J. Vogel, A. M. Castano-Leon, J. Delgado Fernandez, C. Eiriz Fernandez, M. Espino Segura-Illa, O. Esteban Sinovas, D. Garcia Perez, P. Gomez, L. Jimenez-Roldan, A. Lagares, L. Moreno-Gomez, I Paredes, A. Perez Nunez, G. Sanchez Aniceto, M. Santas, P. Fernandez Rodriguez, Paniagua M. Garcia Senorans, R. Sanchez-Santos, V. Vigorita, E. Acrich, E. Baena Sanfeliu, O. Barrios, T. Golda, C. Santanach, M. Serrano-Navidad, M. Sorribas Grifell, R. V. Vives, D. Escola, A. Jimenez, L. Cayetano Paniagua, L. Gomez Fernandez, E. Artigues, J. C. Bernal-Sprekelsen, J. C. Catala Bauset, P. Collera, R. Diaz Del Gobbo, R. Farre Font, R. Flores Clotet, C. J. Gomez Diaz, N. Guardia, C. A. Guariglia, A. Osorio, R. Sanchez Jimenez, L. Sanchon, C. Soto Montesinos, B. Albi Martin, J. E. Garcia Villayzan, L. Alonso-Lamberti, M. Assaf, N. Baeza Pintado, A. Carabias, J. Garcia-Quijada, M. A. Huertas Fernandez, J. Jimenez Miramon, V Jimenez, J. M. Jover, S. A. Landeo Aguero, R. Leon, M. B. Martin Salamanca, V Perez Simon, S. Ponce, J. L. Rodriguez, A. Salazar, A. Valle Rubio, H. Aguado, I Aldecoa Ansorregui, R. Bravo Infante, F. B. De Lacy, A. Di Somma, B. Diaz-Feijoo, J. Ensenat Nora, N. Fabregas, A. Ferres, B. Gil Ibanez, J. J. Gonzalez Sanchez, I Gracia, J. A. Hoyos Castro, A. M. Lacy, C. Langdon, D. Momblan, X. Morales, L. Oleaga, A. Otero, L. Pedrosa, J. Poblete Carrizo, L. A. Reyes Figueroa, P. Roldan Ramos, J. Rumia-Arboix, A. Tercero-Uribe, T. E. Topczewski, J. Torales, A. Torne, R. Torne, V Turrado-Rodriguez, R. Valero, S. Valverde, R. Anula, O. Cano-Valderrama, M. Del Campo Martin, L. Diez-Valladares, I Dominguez, J. Dziakova, M. Garcia Alonso, E. Garcia Romero, L. Gomez Latorre, J. M. Muguerza, M. J. Pizarro, P. Saez Carlin, C. Sanchez del Pueblo, A. Sanchez-Pernaute, G. Sanz Ortega, R. Sanz-Lopez, A. Torres, M. Garces-Albir, F. Lopez, J. Martin-Arevalo, D. Moro-Valdezate, V Pla-Marti, J. Beltran de Heredia, B. De Andres Asenjo, T. Gomez Sanz, C. Jezieniecki, H. Nunez Del Barrio, Ortiz F. J. de Solorzano Aurusa, A. Romero de Diego, M. Ruiz Soriano, J. Trujillo Diaz, A. Vazquez Fernandez, P. Lora-Cumplido, M. Sosa, E. Gonzalez-Gonzalez, A. M. Minaya Bravo, N. Alonso de la Fuente, M. Cazador Labat, L. Cecchini, C. A. Espinosa, M. Jimenez Toscano, A. Lopez Campillo, G. Mancebo, P. Martorell, M. Munarriz, E. J. Grau-Talens, B. Martin-Perez, J. A. Benavides Buleje, M. Carrasco Prats, P. Fernandez, A. Fernandez-Lopez, D. Garcia Escudero, V. J. Garcia Porcel, V Garcia Soria, C. Gimenez Frances, F. M. Gonzalez Valverde, E. Gurrea, P. Lopez-Morales, A. Marco Garrido, J. A. Martinez Alonso, E. Medina, J. M. Munoz Camarena, P. A. Parra Banos, E. Pena Ros, M. Ramirez Faraco, M. Ruiz-Marin, C. Sanchez Rodriguez, M. Valero Soriano, M. Estaire Gomez, A. Fernandez Camunas, E. P. Garcia Santos, E. Jimenez Higuera, C. Martinez-Pinedo, V Munoz-Atienza, D. Padilla-Valverde, R. Picon Rodriguez, F. J. Redondo Calvo, S. Sanchez-Garcia, D. Sanchez-Pelaez, R. C. Colombari, E. Del Valle, M. Fernandez, P. Lozano Lominchar, L. Martin, C. Rey Valcarcel, M. A. Steiner, M. Tudela, J. Zorrilla Ortuzar, F. Alcaide Matas, J. M. Garcia Perez, P. Troncoso Pereira, I Mora-Guzman, M. Abellan, M. Achalandabaso Boira, R. Jorba, R. Memba Ikuga, C. Olona, R. Sales Mallafre, ,
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY (2021)
Epidemiology of Pancreatic Cancer in Saudi Arabia: A Retrospective Analysis of Pancreatic Cancer Diagnosed in Saudi Arabia Between 2004 and 2015
Ibrahim G. Alghamdi, Majid Almadi, Fahad Alsohaibani, Mahmoud Mosli, Edward B. De Vol, Faisal Abaalkhail, Faisal A. AlSaif, Waleed K. Al-hamoudi, Nasser Al-Sanea, Mazen Hassanain, Saleh A. Alqahtani
CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL GASTROENTEROLOGY (2021)