Effects of 1-H-indole-3-glyoxamide (A-002) on concentration of secretory phospholipase A2 (PLASMA study): a phase II double-blind, randomised, placebo-controlled trial
LANCET (2009)
期刊
LANCET
卷 373, 期 9664, 页码 649-658出版社
ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
关键词
作者
我是这篇论文的作者
推荐
Association between serum secretory phospholipase A2 and risk of ischaemic stroke
Jed W. Smith, Raphae S. Barlas, Mamas A. Mamas, S. Matthijs Boekholdt, Ziad Mallat, Robert N. Luben, Nicholas J. Wareham, Kay-Tee Khaw, Phyo K. Myint
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY (2021)
Cellular Distribution of Secreted Phospholipase A2 in Lungs of IPF Patients and Its Inhibition in Bleomycin-Induced Pulmonary Fibrosis in Mice
Ashish Jaiswal, Rakhshinda Rehman, Joytri Dutta, Sabita Singh, Archita Ray, Malathy Shridhar, Jaswant Jaisankar, Manas Bhatt, Dikshit Khandelwal, Bandya Sahoo, Arjun Ram, Ulaganathan Mabalirajan
CELLS (2023)
Insight into Shared Properties and Differential Dynamics and Specificity of Secretory Phospholipase A2 Family Members
Shan Zhang, Weikang Gong, Zhongjie Han, Yang Liu, Chunhua Li
JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY B (2021)
The characterization of secretory phospholipase A2 group IB and its functional profiles during male pregnancy of lined seahorse Hippocampus erectus
Wanghong Xiao, Geng Qin, Yanhong Zhang, Yali Liu, Huixian Zhang, Zelin Chen, Qiang Lin
AQUACULTURE (2022)
Secretory Phospholipase A2 IIa Mediates Expression of Growth Factor Receptors in Esophageal Adenocarcinoma
Alison L. Halpern, Patrick D. Kohtz, Allana M. White, Anna K. Houk, Jacob F. Rehring, Levent Hanson, Martin D. McCarter, Molishree Joshi, Xianzhong Meng, David A. Fullerton, Michael J. Weyant
DIGESTIVE DISEASES AND SCIENCES (2021)
Oral emergency contraception with levonorgestrel plus piroxicam: a randomised double-blind placebo-controlled trial
Raymond Hang Wun Li, Sue Seen Tsing Lo, Kristina Gemzell-Danielsson, Carol Ho Yi Fong, Pak Chung Ho, Ernest Hung Yu Ng
LANCET (2023)
Tofacitinib in juvenile idiopathic arthritis: a double-blind, placebo-controlled, withdrawal phase 3 randomised trial
Nicolino Ruperto, Hermine Brunner, Olga Synoverska, Tracy Ting, Carlos Abud Mendoza, Alberto Spindler, Yulia Vyzhga, Katherine Marzan, Lyudmila Grebenkina, Irit Tirosh, Lisa Imundo, Rita Jerath, Daniel J. Kingsbury, Betul Sozeri, Sheetal S. Vora, Sampath Prahalad, Elena Zholobova, Yonatan Butbul Aviel, Vyacheslav Chasnyk, Melissa Lerman, Kabita Nanda, Heinrike Schmeling, Heather Tory, Yosef Uziel, Diego O. Viola, Holly B. Posner, Keith S. Kanik, Ann Wouters, Cheng Chang, Richard Zhang, Irina Lazariciu, Ming-Ann Hsu, Ricardo M. Suehiro, Alberto Martini, Daniel J. Lovell
LANCET (2021)
A secretory phospholipase A2 of a fungal pathogen contributes to lipid droplet homeostasis, assimilation of insect-derived lipids, and repression of host immune responses
Juan Deng, Zhuoyue Lu, Huifang Wang, Ning Li, Guimei Song, Qiankuan Zhu, Jingxin Sun, Yongjun Zhang
INSECT SCIENCE (2022)
Study of mirtazapine for agitated behaviours in dementia (SYMBAD): a randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial
Sube Banerjee, Juliet High, Susan Stirling, Lee Shepstone, Ann Marie Swart, Tanya Telling, Catherine Henderson, Clive Ballard, Peter Bentham, Alistair Burns, Nicolas Farina, Chris Fox, Paul Francis, Robert Howard, Martin Knapp, Iracema Leroi, Gill Livingston, Ramin Nilforooshan, Shirley Nurock, John O'Brien, Annabel Price, Alan J. Thomas, Naji Tabet
LANCET (2021)
Efficacy and safety of voclosporin versus placebo for lupus nephritis (AURORA 1): a double-blind, randomised, multicentre, placebo-controlled, phase 3 trial
Brad H. Rovin, Y. K. Onno Teng, Ellen M. Ginzler, Cristina Arriens, Dawn J. Caster, Juanita Romero-Diaz, Keisha Gibson, Joshua Kaplan, Laura Lisk, Sandra Navarra, Samir V. Parikh, Simrat Randhawa, Neil Solomons, Robert B. Huizinga
LANCET (2021)
Baricitinib for systemic lupus erythematosus: a double-blind, randomised, placebo-controlled, phase 3 trial (SLE-BRAVE-II)
Michelle Petri, Ian N. Bruce, Thomas Doerner, Yoshiya Tanaka, Eric F. Morand, Kenneth C. Kalunian, Mario H. Cardiel, Maria E. Silk, Christina L. Dickson, Gabriella Meszaros, Lu Zhang, Bochao Jia, Youna Zhao, Conor J. McVeigh, Marta Mosca
LANCET (2023)
Baricitinib for systemic lupus erythematosus: a double-blind, randomised, placebo-controlled, phase 3 trial (SLE-BRAVE-I)
Eric F. Morand, Edward M. Vital, Michelle Petri, Ronald van Vollenhoven, Daniel J. Wallace, Marta Mosca, Richard A. Furie, Maria E. Silk, Christina L. Dickson, Gabriella Meszaros, Bochao Jia, Brenda Crowe, Inmaculada de la Torre, Thomas Doerner
LANCET (2023)
Oral rimegepant for preventive treatment of migraine: a phase 2/3, randomised, double-blind, placebo-controlled trial
Robert Croop, Richard B. Lipton, David Kudrow, David A. Stock, Lisa Kamen, Charles M. Conway, Elyse G. Stock, Vladimir Coric, Peter J. Goadsby
LANCET (2021)
Plasma secretory phospholipase A2 as an early marker for late-onset sepsis in preterm infants-a pilot study
Julie Hibbert, Nicola J. Armstrong, Caitlyn Granland, Sherrianne Ng, Karen Simmer, Peter Richmond, David Burgner, Tobias Strunk, Andrew Currie
ACTA PAEDIATRICA (2021)
Chlorhexidine oral rinses for symptomatic COPD: a randomised, blind, placebo-controlled preliminary study
Alexa A. Pragman, Ann M. Fieberg, Cavan S. Reilly, Christine Wendt
BMJ OPEN (2021)
Long-Term Use of Ticagrelor in Patients with Prior Myocardial Infarction
Marc P. Bonaca, Deepak L. Bhatt, Marc Cohen, Philippe Gabriel Steg, Robert F. Storey, Eva C. Jensen, Giulia Magnani, Sameer Bansilal, M. Polly Fish, Kyungah Im, Olof Bengtsson, Ton Oude Ophuis, Andrzej Budaj, Pierre Theroux, Mikhail Ruda, Christian Hamm, Shinya Goto, Jindrich Spinar, Jose Carlos Nicolau, Robert G. Kiss, Sabina A. Murphy, Stephen D. Wiviott, Peter Held, Eugene Braunwald, Marc S. Sabatine, Suzanne Morin, Emily Dantzer, Dayle Acquilano, Rachael L. McGuire, Joseph B. Gannon, Elaine Gershman, Ann Maxe Ahlbom, Barbro Boberg, Maria Teresa Abola, Diego Ardissino, Philip Aylward, Ramon Corbalan, Anthony Dalby, Rafael Diaz, Dayi Hu, Daniel Isaza, Gabriel Kamensky, Robert Kiss, Frederic Kontny, Jose Lopez-Sendon, Felix Medina, Gilles Montalescot, Jose Nicolau, Ernesto Paolasso, Alexander Parkhomenko, Frans Van de Werf, Jeffrey L. Anderson, Harvey D. White, Freek W. A. Verheugt, Terje R. Pedersen, David L. DeMets, Cheryl Lowe, Christina Arevalo, Eric Awtry, Clifford Berger, Kevin Croce, Akshay Desai, Eli Gelfand, Carolyn Ho, David Leeman, Mark Link, Andrew Norden, Ashvin Pande, Natalia Rost, Frederick Ruberg, Scott Silverman, Aneesh Singhal, Joseph Vita, A. Alvarisqueta, N. De Gennaro, M. Berli, A. E. Roude, J. Albisu Di Gennaro, J. F. Albisu, A. Caccavo, M. Torres, J. Cuadrado, P. Bordoni, J. Cuello, A. Aviles, A. Glenny, R. Recoaro, R. Fernandez, B. N. Strada, V. Fuentealba, C. Gallo, R. Garc-a Duran, C. Garcia, M. Hominal, M. Castoldi, H. Jure, F. Ferre Pacora, A. Lorenzatti, J. M. Martinez, S. Macin, N. Cocco, I. MacKinnon, M. B. Bagnato, J. Marino, S. Cusimano, V. Arias, M. Focaccia, J. Muntaner, V. Mansilla, C. Poy, A. Prado, G. Paterlini, O. Montana, A. Camino, J. Sala, C. Luciani, M. Vico, Y. Morell, C. Dumont, E. Vottero, P. Zangroniz, A. Lescano, P. Morara, L. Lobo Marquez, F. Risso Patron, G. Bustamante Labarta, C. D. Sivila, A. R. Quiroga, L. Maffei, S. Sassone, F. Rolandi, N. Vesentini, G. Carnero, S. Del Verme, A. Hershson, J. C. Figal, M. E. Viso, C. Hii, K. Smith, B. Singh, M. Acampo, J. Rogers, M. ODonoghue, J. Amerena, A. Long, A. Dart, S. Kay, M. Worthley, J. Nimmo, R. Lehman, H. Morrison, R. Dick, C. Savage, W. van Gaal, M. Park, P. Blombery, C. McCarthy, E. Oqueli, D. Hill, M. Sader, D. Vrachas, P. Purnell, J. Vibert, N. Collins, A. Gordon, M. Arstall, J. Rose, C. Aroney, P. Cleave, M. Fitzpatrick, M. Mackenzie, P. Garrahy, C. Hall, G. Nelson, E. Reid, A. Lee, J. Gibbs, P. Thompson, J. Crittenden, C. Hammett, L. Hindom, P. Antonis, A. Manzoney, D. Cross, C. Pollard, D. Brieger, J. Wu, A. Whelan, G. Tulloch, A. Taylor, B. Smith, J. Horowitz, M. Black, J. Boland, D. Malmendier, H. Celen, E. Wendelen, M. Claeys, M. Pieter, F. Cools, N. Simons, S. De Maeseneire, L. De Wolf, C. Brike, P. Dubois, A. Conde Y. Bolado, B. Foading-Deffo, S. Tahon, A. Friart, C. Arend, S. Gevaert, P. Verdegem, P. Marechal, F. Gits, L. Pierard, C. Celentano, B. Pirenne, C. Bouvy, J. Renkin, D. Huyberechts, P. Sinnaeve, L. De Velder, F. Stammen, T. Casier, H. Striekwold, D. Van den Broeck, J. Thoeng, R. Goris, P. Timmermans, S. -J. Collard, P. van de Borne, M. De Clippel, B. Wollaert, C. Jacobs, B. Vankelecom, Y. Daelemans, G. Vervoort, S. Drieghe, P. Vranckx, A. Janssen, M. Vrolix, Simenon I., W. Wijns, H. Delacroix, D. Denie, D. Schoors, I. Lemoine, K. Cornelis, A. -M. Willems, E. Schroder, J. Domange, G. Greque, H. Machado, D. Armaganijan, M. I. Del Monaco, D. da Silva, R. Nakazone, O. Dutra, Vaz R., R. Daher, D. Rodrigues, A. Guimaraes, A. Teixeira, J. Saraiva, M. Costa, P. Leaes, M. Blacher, L. Maia, MA. Nakazone, E. Manenti, K. Ruschel, J. Marin-Neto, R. Pavao, Riberao Preto, A. Alves Junior, G. Oliveira, S. Rassi, D. Sampaio, P. R. Rossi, L. dos Santos, J. de Souza, E. Lino, P. Pimentel Filho, C. Zucchetti, M. Gomes, A. de Paiva, A. C. Sousa, A. Almeida, R. Botelho, R. da Silva, R. Giraldez, M. Franken, A. Faludi, M. Bertolami, M. Hernandes, N. Lucas, A. Carvalho, A. Bertolami, D. Precoma, L. Geralde, A. Pereira, L. Cesar, B. Mioto, R. Marino, W. Rabelo, F. dos Santos, M. H. Vidotti, J. Mangione, M. Mauro, A. Kormann, F. Ultramari, S. Zimmermann, Y. Michalaros, M. Fonseca, C. Sampaio, F. Eliaschewitz, E. Barbosa, C. Drews, A. de Lorenzo, C. Barros, G. Cancado, F. Neuesnchwander, E. Zimmermann, B. Chompalova, S. Denchev, N. Gocheva, A. Mihov, V. Mincheva, G. Pencheva, V. Gelev, S. Tisheva, G. Todorov, A. Goudev, Z. Parvanova, Y. Peneva, M. Todorova, M. Mitkova, L. Smilov, S. Yakovova, K. Milanova, N. Aleksov, M. Mollov, V. Gergova, D. Shishmanova, A. Stoykov, K. Hristova, Y. Uzunangelov, A. Postadzhian, V. Peltegov, G. Karamitev, H. Benov, D. Vasileva, G. Parishev, N. Milcheva, D. Avramov, B. Miteva, V. Stoyanovski, G. Pencheva, L. Nikolova, N. Stancheva, M. Nyagina, D. Markov, D. Spirova, Y. Peneva, O. Peshkov, L. Mitkova, S. Mandzhukova, V. Rangelova, K. Ivanov, B. Krusheva, V. Raycheva, V. Gergova, K. Goranov, A. Stoykov, M. Staleva, V. Rashkova, A. Postadzhian, V. Krancheva, E. Lulova, Gotse Delchev, W. Cantor, C. Constance, G. Gosselin, G. Gosselin, D. Marr, A. S. Pandey, Y. Pesant, J. Pouliot, P. Gladstone, T. McPherson, D. Rupka, J. Saw, E. St-Amour, G. Syan, R. Syan, A. Rosenbloom, S. Vizel, A. Della Siega, F. Halperin, F. Nigro, R. Chehayeb, D. Fell, R. Labonte, S. Nawaz, M. Gupta, P. Ma, A. Glanz, S. Kouz, R. Bhargava, D. Dion, R. Dupuis, F. Grondin, B. Wong, E. Sabbah, W. Hui, P. Belisle, W. Tymchak, M. Montigny, E. Lonn, S. Bose, D. Kincade, R. Gallo, A. Lamy, A. Bell, M. LeMay, I. Bata, W. Kostuk, S. Cheung, R. Petrella, B. Lubelsky, J. Berlingieri, C. Fortin, J. P. DeYoung, M. Babapulle, D. Landry, A. Gupta, O. Bertrand, M. Jadin, K. Robbins, M. -F. Gauthier, C. Masson, V. Reyes, G. O'Blenis, S. Clarus, V. Sardin, S. Marquette, B. Bozek, D. Spurrell, S. Thiessen, R. Fox, I. Tremblay, J. Singh, S. Samms, B. Ross, P. Solomon, S. Nelson, P. Roberts, C. Forsyth, C. Lepage, C. McPherson, C. Dewar, C. Dela Cruz, D. Louch, C. Vilag, M. Roy, C. Stata, A. Morissette, F. Ouimet, N. Bilodeau, I. Chausse, L. Kvill, M. -J. Chartrand, L. Harris, H. Bolduc, A. Magi, P. Jule, S. Valley, J. Morrissette, P. Power, P. Kailey, A. Thomas, D. Wright, S. Carr, T. Cleveland, C. Dihel, J. Coldwell, S. Schellenberg, C. Viau, M. Watt, R. Corke, G. Shea-Landry, A. Gandhi, S. Tishler, J. C. Prieto, V. Noriega, L. Cobos, C. Obreque, S. Potthof, J. Zapata, F. Lucero, M. Luque, C. Pincetti, G. Torres, M. Yanez, C. Vasquez, L. Manriquez, M. J. Espinoza, P. Yovaniniz, M. Grandon, P. Castro, S. Llevaneras, F. Lanas, J. Hidalgo, G. Arriagada, C. Villan, F. Florenzano, M. V. Chacon, M. Rodriguez, B. Barreda, C. Raffo, T. Reyes, D. Hu, W. Liu, N. Tan, Y. Feng, Y. Dong, D. Yang, Y. Liao, F. Wei, M. Wei, M. Yan, X. Yan, S. Wang, Y. Chen, Y. Li, Z. Yuan, Y. Xiong, J. Zhu, S. Li, G. Ma, L. Chen, Z. Li, Y. Liu, X. Yang, W. Xiong, W. Pang, Y. Chen, G. Lu, Z. Chen, S. Zhao, H. Zhou, J. Huang, Y. Gang, Y. Chai, X. Yang, Z. Zhang, Z. Mu, E. Hernandez, C. Mora, E. Maria, Y. Catalan, H. Reynales, D. Huertas, D. Molina, N. Rendon, G. Sanchez, R. Tellez, R. Botero, P. Salazar, B. Vesga, P. Delgado, M. Herrera, D. Perez, N. Jaramillo, R. Toloza, A. Orozco, Y. Bustamante, C. Jaramillo, G. Garces, J. Saaibi, J. Castillo, C. Arana, M. Gonzalez, M. Urina, N. Ramirez, F. Manzur, D. Rosales, A. Quintero, E. Gonzalez, J. Accini, M. Reyes, L. Elbl, J. Malecha, L. Stanek, O. Jerabek, H. Lubanda, P. Kos, E. Zidkova, D. Vlckova, R. Naplava, O. Ludka, A. Ludkova, M. Soucek, J. Kuchar, M. Poloczek, B. Wasserburger, R. Panovsky, A. Linhart, I. Rihacek, J. Macha, J. Spinar, H. Grunfeldova, L. Spinarova, M. Zanova, J. Bren, J. Zarembova, O. Cermak, Z. Sembera, I. Svobodova, Z. Monhart, L. Pleva, J. Sipula, R. Polasek, P. Kolmas, V. Dedek, T. Janota, R. Stipal, N. Turkova, D. Kucera, J. Bednarova, P. Broulova, M. Lukac, P. Hanak, P. Reichert, P. Bouchal, N. Turkova, E. Krocova, I. Petrova, I. Matyasek, T. Brychta, V. Machova, I. Marusincova, B. Sperlingova, P. -G. Steg, G. Montalescot, T. Macquin-Mavier, K. Khalife, D. Galley, S. Elhadad, E. Decoulx, Y. Cottin, D. Coisne, J. -L. Bonnet, E. Ferrari, G. Range, G. Cayla, M. Goralski, A. Furber, M. Elbaz, V. Aboyans, J. -E. Poulard, G. Zemour, J. -N. Labeque, J. -L. Hirsch, B. Vaquette, B. Livarek, P. Igigabel, S. Lafitte, M. Oudghiri, B. Bertin, T. Beitar, D. Merkling, C. Beltra, A. Maubert, M. El Jarroudi, F. Bichat, N. Berger, C. Fiacchetti, M. Douillet, C. Laure, C. Leperchois-Jacquey, S. Miran, C. Cornet, N. Rosolin, V. Pradel, S. Leparree, N. Doux, C. Mais, J. Sevilla, V. Laurencon, J. L. Georges, V. Gilard, C. Duprat, C. Hamm, E. Giannitsis, I. Schenkenberger, K. -F. Appel, N. Toursarkissian, J. Bott, R. Nischik, E. Schmidt, T. Jung, S. Steiner, S. Fischer, A. Khariouzov, H. Heuer, C. Kadel, M. Hanefeld, J. Weil, W. Koenig, T. Horacek, T. Muenzel, J. Brachmann, D. Weber, N. Wittlich, C. Stellbrink, H. -D. Duengen, M. Leschke, U. Zeymer, T. Dorsel, H. -F. Voehringer, M. Dissmann, J. vom Dahl, K. -M. Derwahl, D. Trenk, N. Frey, T. Schroeder, A. Foerster, R. Bartels, C. Kisselbach, H. Deigentasch, K. Dreykluft, P. Becker, A. Scheuren, M. Erdas, J. Wipper, A. Schmidt, A. Henzler, K. Winter, S. Fischer, S. Kopf, B. Laschewski, G. Rahn, C. Schrapel, M. Miodek, S. Hildenbrand, P. Fink, G. Gebel, U. Goebel, C. Siepmann, A. Drexler, M. Iselt, A. Maiwald, B. Blaich, S. Baumann, M. Iselt, S. Gebhardt, N. Kazcmarek, B. Krug-Hoeren, B. Traeubler, D. Nicula, D. Reichenbach, C. Langer, K. Kiroglu, S. Riedel, M. Schulte, M. Borst, A. Katona, A. Vertes, R. Kiss, T. Turi, B. Merkely, I. Ungi, C. Kiraly, S. Zolyomi, I. Horvath, G. Lupkovics, I. Edes, E. Simon, I. Czuriga, Z. Laszlo, S. Kancz, J. Takacs, A. Papp, A. Czigany, G. Muller, A. Sipos Tas, P. Polgar, M. Jozan Jilling, G. Bartal, A. Kerkovits, M. Bodi, B. Benczur, J. Valco, F. Erdei, J. Sebo, A. Korda, T. Turi, D. Becker, A. Kalapos, M. Bosko, G. Pap, B. Magyari, A. Basa, C. Jenei, J. Bakai, K. Unterberger, K. Vas, G. Fulop, M. A. Nagy, A. Takacs, Z. Mate, A. Szilagyi, K. Nagy, M. Svab, E. Kis, R. Horthy, F. Kantor, E. Sperr, E. Bajcsi, A. Bujdoso, D. Ardissino, P. Martina, A. Fiscella, G. Marenzi, C. Tamburino, P. Terrosu, P. Presbitero, C. Cuccia, F. Bovenzi, S. Berti, F. Colivicchi, L. Paloscia, M. Scherillo, S. Tartaglione, F. Della Rovere, N. De Cesare, A. Manari, C. Astarita, L. Oltrona, M. Marzilli, P. Caldarola, P. Merlini, A. Celentano, G. Di Sciascio, G. Pajes, O. Silvestri, R. Delfino, F. Bassani, L. Puccetti, C. Cavallini, G. Patrizi, L. Fattore, L. Di Lorenzo, F. Notarangelo, C. Stefanin, M. Giacoppo, M. Rubino, L. Dammino, P. Chessa, A. Di Pizzo, G. Musmeci, A. Mazzoni, K. Tyack, A. Aiello, M. Mascellanti, D. Formigli, G. Guglielmino, P. Bernabo, M. Bocciarelli, G. De Iaco, G. Russo, D. Rizzotti, E. Orsini, L. Sublimi Saponetti, M. Babbolin, M. De Divitiis, G. Patti, F. Monti, N. Silvestri, A. Valbusa, M. Lazzarotti, L. Puccetti, E. Grikstaite, G. Patrizi, B. Bosco, R. Marchegiano, T. Takenaka, M. Ono, M. Suzuki, K. Hasegawa, H. Domae, K. Fukui, H. Iseki, T. Aoyama, C. Suzuki, R. Sakai, T. Hashimoto, M. Inoko, T. Sasaki, T. Kataoka, M. Okutsu, Y. Yasaka, T. Miyamoto, Y. Tomobuchi, R. Tamura, S. Hosokawa, Y. Komura, N. Takahashi, T. Mima, K. Sadamatsu, K. Fujimoto, T. Matsumura, S. Koide, T. Himi, Y. Hashimoto, M. Yamasaki, M. Okubo, H. Takase, I. Morii, N. Utsu, Y. Higashino, S. Shigematsu, T. Nakagawa, S. Goto, T. Ota, W. Takahashi, M. Kakishita, Y. Hayashi, Y. Momiyama, M. Baden, T. Saeki, S. Hiroi, A. Wada, A. Nakata, Y. Nishi, S. Hirasawa, Y. Shibata, S. Fukuzawa, M. Machida, N. Takama, J. Teranishi, K. Sakuma, Y. Abe, A. Suzuki, A. Yamazaki, T. Nakachi, H. Nagayama, S. Fujino, A. Tsurukai, S. Nojima, Y. Ishiguchi, K. Hada, K. Nakatani, K. Yamamoto, A. Matsuo, E. Yamaguchi, S. Ito, M. Matsuda, M. Onishi, Y. Kawanishi, Y. Ohashi, K. Ochi, S. Miyamoto, Y. Ichishita, H. Iwamoto, Y. Sagara, M. Komori, A. Matsumura, R. Nakashima, M. Kondo, K. Suzuki, S. Kodama, H. Kotajima, N. Fujimoto, K. Honda, M. Iwamoto, S. Okada, K. Ichinose, N. Takinami, E. Takagi, A. Nakano, H. Tomari, T. Yokoyama, Y. Matsui, N. Nishimura, T. Asano, A. Mochiduki, S. Yamashita, S. Okino, K. Hirabayashi, R. Funada, A. J. Wardeh, C. Dille, E. C. de Melker, A. van der Spoel, F. F. Willems, E. Maassen, I. C. D. Westendorp, D. Zweers, P. H. J. M. Dunselman, L. Blom, E. Ronner, A. Wissenburg, A. van der Sluis, E. A. Badings, F. R. den Hartog, M. Singerling, I. Aksoy, A. Heil, G. Tjeerdsma, C. van Daalen, T. Lenderink, R. Lardenois, F. J. Prins, R. Rutten, J. Plomp, S. Veldmeijer, R. J. M. de Vries, J. Krikken, T. A. J. M. Oude Ophuis, S. Buvelot, R. J. Bos, B. Tan-Urgert, H. A. Werner, M. Wittekoek, M. E. R. M. van Daele, M. Bouwens, A. Oomen, P. Meijlis, J. A. Verheul, H. Uiterwaal, N. Knufman, H. de Lange, G. L. Bartels, M. Hendriks-van Woerden, B. van Bemmel, M. Beyering, P. A. G. Zwart, Y. Teng, C. van der Zwaan, J. Havenaar, W. R. M. Hermans, J. de Graauw, K. Hamraoui, K. Dabrowska, C. de Nooijer, I. Groenenberg, B. L. J. H. Kietselae, L. Muis, B. J. B. Hamer, C. Hobe, J. W. M. van Eck, N. Elzebroek, J. G. M. Tans, A. G. Th. Stapel, P. R. Nierop, M. Dirks, A. F. M. Kuijper, M. Schiks, M. R. de Groot, G. Post, J. M. ten Berg, R. Bras, J. J. Koolen, L. van Leur, J. P. R. Herrman, A. Roelse, C. Ebink, B. Jones, E. Lipsic, M. Couperus, K. Bogaard, A. Dijk, K. I. Pettersen, F. Kontny, M. Fortun, L. Gullestad, W. Stueflotten, I. Popovic, E. Turkerud Sobye, G. Hogalmen, M. German, J. Hysing, E. Flagstad, G. Slettom, J. E. Nordrehaug, A. Isaksen, T. Graven, H. Haug, J. Sandvik, H. Thunhaug, P. Bjornerud Ronning, B. Gravrok, K. T. Lappegard, T. Enebakk, P. Ronnevik, T. Ronnevik, U. Hurtig, E. Skanke, T. Omland, G. M. Tobiassen, P. Berrospi, Y. Ragas, G. Bustamante, Y. Marruffo, E. Chavez, A. Chaname, J. Heredia, K. Gamero, J. Lema, A. M. Carrion, V. Rodriguez, N. Cabanillas, A. Rodriguez, N. Zena, L. Segura, C. Rojas, L. Toce, J. Carrera, B. Orihuela, M. Del Portal, Y. Roldan, G. Roldan, F. Medina, J. Rodriguez, C. Chavez, G. Luna, J. Parra, J. Ramos, W. Mogrovejo, J. Godoy, M. Zubiate Talledo, J. Diestra, A. Godoy, M. Matta, C. Pino, R. Vergara, A. Chois, A. M. Guillen, J. Medina, J. Chirinos, A. Paredes, M. Quiroz, L. Camacho, M. Gil, M. T. Abola, S. Cerbito, J. Beltran, M. Tanglao, N. Uy, J. Busa, G. Rogelio, M. G. Arbis, J. P. Prado, M. Miranda, D. J. Sulit, R. Dioquino, R. Sevilla, R. A. Soriano, R. R. Rosita, A. Amazona, A. Atilano, E. Lim, G. Ebo, P. Maglasang, P. Palmes, C. A. Loreno, L. Tirador, C. Alagban, D. J. Roxas, J. F. Roxas, F. Cheng, S. De Guzman, D. Morales, T. Mararac, B. Barbas, K. Barbas, A. Ferrolino, C. Baysac, A. C. Llarena, C. Julianes, A. Budaj, A. Torun, M. Dalkowski, K. Widejko, B. Derlaga, E. Laskowska, D. Dudek, A. Dziewierz, R. Jozwa, B. Busz-Papiez, L. Pawlowicz, M. Kaczmarczyk, K. Jaworska, G. Skonieczny, J. Kopaczewski, M. Wujkowski, W. Krasowski, P. Krzyzanek, J. Kubica, M. Kozinski, P. Miekus, M. Glaza, P. Podolec, P. Wilkolek, M. Piepiorka, M. Piepiorka-Broniecka, W. Pluta, M. Ploch, A. Rynkiewicz, K. Mosakowska, M. Szpajer, D. Lesinski, H. Szwed, S. Jasek, R. Sciborski, R. Piotrowicz, W. Musial, A. Lisowska, J. Rekosz, M. Kasznicka, R. Korzeniak, P. Staneta, P. Konczakowski, I. Waluszek-Konczakowska, K. Cymerman, A. Lubinski, T. Grycewicz, J. Hiczkiewicz, M. Plucinski, M. Korol, J. Szczech, M. Hawro, M. Skorski, K. Cichon, M. Jankowski, J. Cygler, M. Ottomanska-Cygler, J. Korecki, E. Gulaj, T. Zechowicz, M. Zechowicz, A. Goch, B. Topolinski, M. Ogorek, A. Szczepanska, P. Wojewoda, E. Jagoda, W. Krzyzanowski, M. Muzyk-Osikowicz, W. Jaszczurowski, A. Stasiewski, J. Wietrzynska, B. Miklaszewicz, A. Beme, W. Sudnik, U. Matys, P. Ponikowski, S. Powierza, Y. -H. Kim, D. -J. Choi, K. -B. Seung, D. -S. Lim, S. -H. Lee, H. -S. Kim, J. -H. Bae, T. -J. Hong, M. -K. Hong, S. -J. Tahk, Y. -J. Kim, J. Yoon, M. -H. Jeong, J. -K. Chae, M. -C. Cho, S. -K. Hong, S. -H. Hur, J. -O. Jeong, S. -H. Her, J. -M. Lee, K. -C. Chang, C. -H. Yoon, K. Chang, J. H. Park, S. H. Choi, K. W. Park, Y. H. Bae, H. W. Lee, B. -K. Kim, M. -H. Yoon, J. -S. Park, H. Jang, C. Kim, E. -J. Cho, J. H. Bae, H. J. Lee, D. J. Lee, J. W. Lee, M. W. Park, Y. -Y. Choi, D. Dimulescu, M. M. Vintila, A. Fruntelata, O. Pirvu, G. Stanciulescu, A. Giuca, C. Militaru, M. Radoi, E. Bobescu, D. Crisu, M. Creteanu, B. Minescu, F. Bolohan, I. Manitiu, C. M. Bengus, L. C. Iosipescu, V. Ciobotaru, G. Basarab, I. S. Benedek, M. Constantinescu, M. I. Cristea, R. Capalneanu, G. P. Tatu-Chitoiu, S. Huidu, L. Protopopescu, M. C. Greavu, M. C. Diaconu, D. Blajan, O. Istratoaie, G. Lican, A. Bisoc, B. Doka, D. Jemna, M. M. Parasteac, L. D. Serban, M. Mihai, G. Cioca, V. Ochean, L. Costache, M. Andor, D. Stoica, T. Benedek, N. Sava, M. R. Anciu, S. Mot, S. Cornaciu, S. Boldueva, S. Golitsyn, Y. Karpov, Z. Kobalava, V. Konstantinov, A. Kuimov, M. Ezhov, A. Panov, M. Ruda, T. Novikova, V. Simanenkov, O. Smolenskaya, L. Tsyba, A. Vishnevsky, P. Yakhontova, O. Kislyak, E. Demchenko, A. Yakovlev, L. Ermoshkina, M. Arkhipov, A. Galyavich, L. Strongin, E. Kosmacheva, B. Goloshchekin, B. Sidorenko, N. Izmozherova, S. Shustov, O. Orlikova, Z. Paltsman, Y. Lukyanov, N. Koziolova, S. Nedogoda, M. Statsenko, M. Kotelnikov, M. Osipenko, E. Oshchepkova, L. Bolieva, I. Ryamzina, E. Pavlysh, M. Samokhvalova, N. Mironova, V. Buza, A. Shavarov, M. Serebrenitskaya, L. Khomyakova, M. Safarova, N. Lohovinina, I. Staroverov, F. Bitakova, N. Zakharova, E. Khurs, D. Belenky, D. Kositsyn, Y. Rovnykh, T. Kasatova, E. Lubinskaya, M. Omelchenko, I. Slukhaenko, A. Kozulin, L. Baleeva, I. Pochinka, N. Kizhvatova, I. Laptev, M. Bugrimova, A. Popov, E. Kovalevskaya, E. Orlikov, Z. Paltsman, D. Lamden, M. Surovtseva, V. Tsoma, M. Derevjanchenko, S. Streltsov, E. Bikbulatova, V. Dmitriev, S. Byazrova, Y. Khovaeva, O. Komandenko, G. Kamensky, A. Dlesk, M. Urban, D. Vinanska, A. Dzupina, M. Hranai, P. Cisar, P. Toth, S. Paulov, V. Sivak, N. Bolvanska, D. Pella, J. Palka, I. Nedelova, J. Benacka, V. Gergel, K. Hatalova, P. Kohut, F. Kovar, M. Knazeje, V. Macek, R. Sinska, V. Bugan, J. C. W. Badenhorst, L. Erasmus, L. J. Burgess, I. de Necker, C. H. Corbett, L. Fouche, S. Y. Dawood, C. Conradie, E. F. Delport, M. Kruger, I. Ebrahim, C. Bobak, M. R. Nethononda, T. Nunkoo, F. P. Janse van Rensburg, R. Middle, A. R. Horak, L. Henley, T. A. Mabin, A. King, N. Ranjith, S. Ramdas, A. Roodt, E. Coetsee, H. Theron, M. Karsten, L. J. Van Zyl, M. Roscher, T. P. Venter, L. de Kock, A. C. Becker, J. Swanepoel, S. M. Ismail, H. Christie, A. J. Dalby, J. Allman, J. P. Roux, H. Christie, D. P. Naidoo, G. H. M. Vawda, P. Manga, W. Olckers, M. T. Mpe, B. M. Farrell, J. Lopez-Sendon, E. Lopez de Sa Areses, S. Valbuena Lopez, J. M. Cruz Fernandez, J. Gonzalez Roldan, P. Garcia Pavia, A. Gonzalez Segovia, J. Garcia Puig, C. Velasco Garcia, R. Munoz Aguilera, M. Dominguez Munoa, J. Bruguera Cortada, P. Cabero Cereto, I. Plaza Perez, L. Perez Cid, E. Galve Basilio, P. Cibeira Guerra, A. Fernandez Ortiz, L. D. Vivas Balcones, T. Ripoll Vera, J. M. Gamez Martinez, E. De Teresa Galvan, A. Hernandez Caballero, V. M. Rodriguez Blanco, J. M. Rubin Lopez, M. R. Pastor Franco, F. Ridocci Soriano, L. Caracena Porcar, A. R. Cequier Fillat, S. Guerrero Moreno, M. Galan Montejano, J. M. Duran Guerrero, J. L. Blanco Coronado, N. Murga Eizagaechevarria, G. Nunez Araucua, A. Martinez Rubio, M. Cazorla Roca, X. Garcia-Moll Marimon, M. Vila Perales, A. Bethencourt Gonzalez, M. Pascual Sastre, J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey, J. M. Garcia Acuna, F. Al-Khalili, P. Lof, S. Bandh, L. Myllyla, K. Christensen, K. Johansson, M. Dellborg, G. Hultsberg-Olsson, P. Alstrom, T. Larsdotter Damm, D. Erlinge, G. Brolin, P. A. Ravn-Fischer, P. Johansson, S. Andreen, C. Linderfalk, B. Ram, C. -J. Lindholm, E. Assarsson, T. Mooe, A. Lindberg, P. Paren, J. Moodh, P. Svensson, I. Andersson, P. Wodlin, A. Raschperger, P. Skogvard, A. Koch, N. Lind, L. Osberg, C. Nilsson, K. Svensson, M. Bengtsson, B. Samad, M. Nilsson, E. Berglund, C. Lundgren, K. Lindmark, C. Sundholm, L. Aladellie, B. Welin-Berger, S. Guneri, N. B. Dogan, M. Ersanli, U. Coskun, M. Cayli, T. Seker, A. Camsari, T. Ozcan, Z. Ongen, B. Karadag, B. Boyaci, B. Sezenoz, H. Pekdemir, S. Hidayet, M. K. Erol, A. Yalcin, M. Sezer, S. Emet, E. Bozkurt, M. B. Ozen, A. Parkhomenko, Y. Lutay, O. Dyadyk, L. Kholopov, I. Rudyk, Y. Shaposhnikova, I. Chopey, T. Ternuschak, D. Reshotko, G. Popova, V. Batushkin, A. Gema, V. Vizir, O. Berezyn, M. Lutai, V. Tovstukha, V. Shumakov, O. Pogurelska, Y. Sirenko, O. Rekovets, I. Kraiz, E. Kamenska, V. Tseluyko, L. Yakovleva, L. Yena, V. Artemenko, O. Koval, P. Kaplan, O. Karpenko, I. Nevolina, A. Bazilevych, M. Harbar, L. Rudenko, O. Beregova, Y. Mostovyi, L. Rasputina, M. Vatutin, A. Shevelok, V. Kovalenko, N. Polenova, K. Amosova, L. Tkachenko, V. Volkov, O. Zaprovalna, R. Storey, M. Thomas, A. Pell, J. Anderson, A. Moriarty, M. Kinnin, A. Ahsan, J. Burton, B. ORourke, J. Young, C. Lang, J. Forbes, D. Rowlands, S. Hamill, D. Sprigings, A. Cadd, M. de Belder, B. Atkinson, M. Ramsey, J. C. Fagan, M. Pye, L. Wright, P. Keeling, D. Hughes, D. Fraser, H. Phillips, R. Muthusamy, M. Lawan, T. Levy, S. Kennard, B. Bodalia, J. Mottram, J. Calvert, K. Brodie, A. Gunstone, C. Douglas, T. Trouton, B. Hunter, R. Gerber, H. Pepper, A. Mathur, M. Andiapen, A. Baumbach, R. Bowles, D. Hildick-Smith, A. McGregor, I. Loh, J. Plocky, K. Adams, K. Clemmer, K. Aggarwal, V. Burkhardt, M. Costa, K. Lemmertz, J. Anderson, T. York, D. Angiolillo, E. Green, M. Sperling, E. Vasquez, G. Aycock, D. Tatum, J. Amin, A. Davidson, E. Hendrix, L. Shepard, J. Strain, K. Michel, J. Talano, N. Szalanski, M. Berk, M. Ibarra, R. Bhagwat, D. Winterrowd, S. Bilazarian, M. J. Marsters, R. Blonder, L. Graf, E. Brilakis, M. Roesle, L. Byrd, A. Sullivan, J. Longo, A. Pennella, D. Westerhausen, R. Weil, K. Carr, J. Piazza, Kenneth W. Carr, R. Castello, M. Hawks, H. Chandna, D. Holly, Y. S. Chandrashekhar, N. Molinaro, M. E. Carter, M. Antonino, D. Kosmicki, M. Kelley, R. Richwine, P. Pazier, M. Cohen, B. Glasgow, S. Bresee, J. Alexander, M. Concha, E. Martinez, T. Connelly, R. Schenks, M. Cooper, V. Garman, J. Condit, A. White, J. Fialkow, M. Mckercher, M. Luna, G. Soto, J. Prodafikas, B. Rambaud, J. Donovan, D. Mudd, W. D. Doty, T. Parsons, M. D'Urso, J. Bies, J. Han, M. Treadwell, B. Erickson, P. Dahl, P. Fattal, J. Braem, W. Felten, J. Prior, W. French, O. Barillas, R. Berger, E. Genova, M. Gelernt, D. Cockrell, G. Miller, K. Dumka, S. Gill, S. Elliot, R. Goldberg, M. Barrett, P. Gordon, L. Stern, T. Ayres, V. Rhule, D. Gupta, T. Holton, T. Haddad, J. Jain, J. Hakas, J. McSorley, G. Hamroff, L. Hollenweger, W. Wainwright, S. Jones, M. Casagrande, N. Tang, Michael G. Casagrande, M. Effat, R. Mardis, D. Henderson, D. Millard, P. Hermany, S. Meissner-Dengler, D. Hinchman, K. Luck, R. Hodson, L. Severson, P. Horwitz, K. Miller, S. Isserman, C. Moore, M. Jan, O. Bilyk, R. Kersh, A. DaCosta, E. Kim, C. Gonzales, J. Kmetzo, D. Taylor, T. Knutson, B. Belanger, E. Hage-Korban, A. Harrington, D. Murdock, M. Johnson, M. Heiman, U. Dandekar, M. Khan, G. Khan, H. Lui, L. Holman, L. MacDonald, S. Derbyshire, R. Mehta, K. Watkins, N. Mayer, B. Mitchell, K. McCullum, B. Delio-Cox, R. McKay, J. Cloutier, M. McKenzie, K. Rodkey, B. McLaurin, A. Lack, A. Minisi, D. Jeter, R. Mitchell, P. Keane-Richmond, R. Stine, M. Bullivant, R. Morford, J. White, M. Oberoi, A. Geraldo-Abache, D. O'Dea, T. Landi, R. Mehta, N. Tang, S. Ong, M. Edwards, J. Osborne, C. Alonzo, V. Lev, J. Monroe, L. Popeil, N. Sorrentino, J. Portelli, T. Landi, R. Potu, N. Smith, R. Prashad, C. McDonough, M. Qureshi, A. Howe, M. Raikhel, M. Arsate, W. Rogers, L. Saag, R. Sangrigoli, L. Schwarz, M. Abu-Fadel, A. Hagee, S. Kinnaman, V. McDaniel, V. Wilson, T. Purcell, J. Roberts, K. Riofrio, U. Shah, S. Narang, F. Gredler, P. Knap, J. Shanes, C. Hansen, M. Sharma, T. Gibson, W. Sheldon, A. Bohn, C. Siegel, L. Tibbits, V. Singh, M. Nelson, N. Singh, D. Logwood, P. Randhawa, B. Vargas, R. Stegemoller, B. Cole, R. Aggarwal, M. Johnson, J. Steinhoff, B. Dunaway, K. Patel, L. Boomer, H. Taheri, K. Morgan, N. Tahirkheli, A. Santos, U. Thadani, D. Alexander, W. Bennett, E. Kelley, J. Thomas, D. Macnicholas, S. Varma, S. Evans, A. Vlastaris, B. Bittel, S. Voyce, B. Mack, R. Weiss, T. Fournier, R. Whitney, C. Orosco, J. Willis, S. VonGerichten, A. Wiseman, A. Sharrow, D. Wohns, J. Schuitema, M. Amin, A. M. Ramus, W. Wilson, C. Moeller, M. Newell, L. Tindell, W. Rivera, J. Kwierant, E. Bretton, B. Corbin, A. Labroo, C. Lopez, C. Brown, M. A. Craig, M. Lucca, T. Keinanen, S. Eisenberg, M. Fielding, A. Doorey, A. Squire, D. Suresh, J. Frost, A. Teklinski, B. Stone, R. Waksman, S. Griffin, W. Wharton, J. Blakely, G. Fishbein, C. Weller, A. Camp, S. Fisher, A. Meholick, E. Hejna, R. D. Anderson, S. Long, S. Parikh, N. Norton, N. Vijay, M. Washam, S. Smith, N. Stepanov
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2015)
Cause of Death and Predictors of All-Cause Mortality in Anticoagulated Patients With Nonvalvular Atrial Fibrillation: Data From ROCKET AF
Sean D. Pokorney, Jonathan P. Piccini, Susanna R. Stevens, Manesh R. Patel, Karen S. Pieper, Jonathan L. Halperin, Gunter Breithardt, Daniel E. Singer, Graeme J. Hankey, Werner Hacke, Richard C. Becker, Scott D. Berkowitz, Christopher C. Nessel, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Keith A. A. Fox, Robert M. Califf
JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION (2016)
Evolocumab and Clinical Outcomes in Patients with Cardiovascular Disease
Marc S. Sabatine, Robert P. Giugliano, Anthony C. Keech, Narimon Honarpour, Stephen D. Wiviott, Sabina A. Murphy, Julia F. Kuder, Huei Wang, Thomas Liu, Scott M. Wasserman, Peter S. Sever, Terje R. Pedersen
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2017)
Efficacy and Safety of Rivaroxaban Compared With Warfarin Among Elderly Patients With Nonvalvular Atrial Fibrillation in the Rivaroxaban Once Daily, Oral, Direct Factor Xa Inhibition Compared With Vitamin K Antagonism for Prevention of Stroke and Embolism Trial in Atrial Fibrillation (ROCKET AF)
Jonathan L. Halperin, Graeme J. Hankey, Daniel M. Wojdyla, Jonathan P. Piccini, Yuliya Lokhnygina, Manesh R. Patel, Guenter Breithardt, Daniel E. Singer, Richard C. Becker, Werner Hacke, John F. Paolini, Christopher C. Nessel, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Robert M. Califf, Keith A. A. Fox
CIRCULATION (2014)
Switching patients with uncontrolled hypertension on amlodipine 10 mg to single-pill combinations of telmisartan and amlodipine: results of the TEAMSTA-10 study
Steen Neldam, Colin Edwards, Russell Jones
CURRENT MEDICAL RESEARCH AND OPINION (2011)
Single-Pill Combination of Telmisartan/Amlodipine in Patients With Severe Hypertension: Results From the TEAMSTA Severe HTN Study
Joel M. Neutel, Giusepe Mancia, Henry R. Black, Bjorn Dahlof, Holly Defeo, Ludwin Ley, Richard Vinisko
JOURNAL OF CLINICAL HYPERTENSION (2012)
Rivaroxaban compared with warfarin in patients with atrial fibrillation and previous stroke or transient ischaemic attack: a subgroup analysis of ROCKET AF
Graeme J. Hankey, Manesh R. Patel, Susanna R. Stevens, Richard C. Becker, Gunter Breithardt, Antonio Carolei, Hans-Christoph Diener, Geoffrey A. Donnan, Jonathan L. Halperin, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Jean-Louis Mas, Ayrton Massaro, Bo Norrving, Christopher C. Nessel, John F. Paolini, Risto O. Roine, Daniel E. Singer, Lawrence Wong, Robert M. Califf, Keith A. A. Fox, Werner Hacke
LANCET NEUROLOGY (2012)
Olmesartan for the Delay or Prevention of Microalbuminuria in Type 2 Diabetes
Hermann Haller, Sadayoshi Ito, Joseph L. Izzo, Andrzej Januszewicz, Shigehiro Katayama, Jan Menne, Albert Mimran, Ton J. Rabelink, Eberhard Ritz, Luis M. Ruilope, Lars C. Rump, Giancarlo Viberti
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2011)
Rivaroxaban versus Warfarin in Nonvalvular Atrial Fibrillation
Manesh R. Patel, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Jyotsna Garg, Guohua Pan, Daniel E. Singer, Werner Hacke, Guenter Breithardt, Jonathan L. Halperin, Graeme J. Hankey, Jonathan P. Piccini, Richard C. Becker, Christopher C. Nessel, John F. Paolini, Scott D. Berkowitz, Keith A. A. Fox, Robert M. Califf
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2011)
Edoxaban versus Warfarin in Patients with Atrial Fibrillation
Robert P. Giugliano, Christian T. Ruff, Eugene Braunwald, Sabina A. Murphy, Stephen D. Wiviott, Jonathan L. Halperin, Albert L. Waldo, Michael D. Ezekowitz, Jeffrey I. Weitz, Jindrich Spinar, Witold Ruzyllo, Mikhail Ruda, Yukihiro Koretsune, Joshua Betcher, Minggao Shi, Laura T. Grip, Shirali P. Patel, Indravadan Patel, James J. Hanyok, Michele Mercuri, O. Vogelmann, C. Gonzalez, R. Ahuad Guerrero, M. Rodriguez, J. Albisu, E. Rosales, O. Allall, M. Reguero, C. Alvarez, M. Garcia, S. Ameriso, P. Ameriso, M. Amuchastegui, M. Caceres, J. Beloscar, J. Petrucci, M. Berli, N. Budassi, M. Valle, G. Bustamante Labarta, M. Saravia, A. Caccavo, V. Fracaro, L. Cartasegna, V. Novas, O. Caruso, R. Saa Zarandon, H. Colombo, M. Morandini, J. Cuello, M. Rosell, C. Cuneo, M. Bocanera, A. D'Amico, G. Cendali, R. Dran, V. Moreno, C. Estol, M. Davolos, A. Facello, M. Facello, E. Falu, M. Iriarte, F. Femenia, M. Arrieta, J. Fuselli, A. Zanotti, J. Gant Lopez, F. Meiller, R. Garcia Duran, D. Perlo, M. Garrido, C. Ceirano, G. Giacomi, M. Eden, R. Giannaula, M. Huerta, R. Goicoechea, M. von Wulffen, M. Hominal, M. Bianchini, H. Jure, D. Jure, R. Kevorkian, F. Monaco, G. Lanternier, M. Belcuore, G. Liniado, M. Iglesias, B. Litvak, A. Nigro, J. Llanos, S. Vignau, C. Lorente, K. Shatsky, J. Lotti, G. Raimondi, I. Mackinnon, M. Carne, O. Manuale, M. Calderon, J. Marino, I. Funes, J. Muntaner, H. Gandur, D. Nul, E. Verdini, D. Piskorz, A. Tommasi, G. Povedano, E. Casares, D. Pozzer, E. Fernandez, A. Prado, C. Venturini, H. Ramos, S. Navarrete, M. Rodriguez, M. Alvarez, A. Sanchez, L. Bowen, M. Sanjurjo, O. Codutti, S. Saravia Toledo, I. Formoso, J. Schmidberg, A. Goloboulicz, P. Schygiel, C. Buzzetti, P. Severino, P. Morara, M. Sosa Liprandi, M. Teves, M. Vico, Y. Morell, C. Anderson, C. Anderson, T. Paraskevaidis, M. Arstall, B. Hoffmann, D. Colquhoun, S. Price-Smith, D. Crimmins, A. Slattery, A. Dart, S. Kay, S. Davis, G. Silver, S. Flecknoe-Brown, J. Roberts, P. Gates, S. Jones, R. Lehman, H. Morrison, M. McKeirnan, J. Li, V. Paul, C. Batta, P. Purnell, L. Perrett, G. Szto, V. O'Shea, L. Capiau, F. Banaeian, J. De Bleecker, K. de Koning, M. De Tollenaere, L. De Bruyne, P. Desfontaines, G. Tincani, H. Heidbuchel, K. Meeusen, J. Herzet, D. Malmendier, G. Mairesse, M. Raepers, J. Parque, N. Clinckemaille, C. Scavee, D. Huyberechts, D. Stockman, C. Jacobs, Y. Vandekerckhove, K. Derycker, J. Vanwelden, J. van Welden, G. Vervoort, I. Mestdagh, M. Vrolix, C. Beerts, B. Wollaert, D. Denie, A. Amato Vincenzo de Paola, E. Coutinho, P. Andrade Lotufo, R. Ferreira de Melo, J. Atie, C. Motta, F. Augusto Alves da Costa, R. Franchin Ferraz, D. Bertolim Precoma, E. Sehnem, R. Botelho, S. Cunha, R. Brondani, N. Fleck, H. Chaves Junior, J. Silva, C. Costantini, D. Barroso, M. De Patta, V. Pereira, N. Duda, R. Laimer, O. Dutra, S. Morgado, W. Faustino Saporito, M. Seroqui, L. Ferreira, E. Araujo, H. Finimundi, C. Daitz, R. Gagliardi, G. Pereira, M. Gomes, A. Gomes, A. Guimaraes, L. Ninho, C. Jaeger, L. Pereira, J. Jorge, C. Cury, S. Kaiser, A. Almeida, C. Kalil, G. Radaelli, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, K. Morales, P. Leaes, R. Osorio Luiz, J. Pimenta Almeida, A. Gozalo, G. Reis, K. Avellar, L. Reis Katz Weiand, J. Leipelt, J. Rocha, R. Barros, L. Rodrigues, M. Rubia Rocha, A. Rodrigues, D. Rodrigues, F. Rossi dos Santos, L. Goncalves Pagnan, R. Sampaio, R. do Val, J. Saraiva, C. Vicente, M. Simoes, A. Carraro, D. Sobral Filho, E. Lustosa, F. Villas Boas, M. Almeida, S. Zimmermann, E. Burger Zimmermann, B. Chompalova, G. Parishev, S. Denchev, N. Milcheva, T. Donova, V. Gergova, B. Georgiev, E. Kostova, A. Goudev, E. Kinova, V. Hergeldjieva, P. Kamenova, A. Manolova, I. Vasilev, A. Mihov, B. Miteva, V. Mincheva, V. Stoyanovski, F. Nikolov, D. Vasilev, G. Pencheva, K. Kostov, S. Petranov, T. Milusheva, A. Popov, I. Vasilev, A. Staneva, D. Momchilova-Lozeva, G. Todorov, M. Nyagina, H. Tumbev, D. Tumbeva, M. Tzekova, M. Kitova, E. Manoylov, J. Archibald, S. Antle, R. Bhargava, C. Stafford, S. Bose, M. Hundseth, J. Cha, J. Otis, R. Chehayeb, C. Lepage, M. Chilvers, L. Vansickle, D. Cleveland, S. Valley, C. Constance, M. Gauthier, P. Costi, C. Masson, B. Coutu, I. Denis, M. du Preez, A. Kubanska, M. Dufresne, J. Krider, J. Eikelboom, M. Zondag, C. Fortin, C. Viau, M. Green, D. Houbraken, R. Hatheway, J. Mabee, J. Heath, L. Scott, K. Ho, V. Ho, G. Hoag, R. Standring, T. Huynh, L. Perkins, S. Kouz, M. Roy, R. Labonte, C. Dewar, A. Lainesse, L. St-Germain, S. Lam, H. Lam, T. Lichtenstein, P. Roberts, R. Luton, S. Douglas, P. Ma, M. Seib, C. MacCallum, J. Matthews, P. Malette, T. Vaillancourt, C. Maranda, E. Studenikow, A. Mawji, A. Morely, D. Morrison, M. Roth, M. Mucha, J. Krider, A. Najarali, U. Lamoureux, R. Nicholson, G. O'Hara, P. Banville, W. O'Mahony, R. Bolton, R. Parkash, L. Carroll, Y. Pesant, V. Sardin, P. Polasek, L. Turri, A. Qureshi, C. Nethercott, J. Ricci, B. Bozek, D. Rupka, C. Marchand, D. Shu, G. Silverio, R. St-Hilaire, A. Morissette, J. Sussman, P. Kailey, G. Syan, C. Bobbie, M. Talajic, D. David, P. Talbot, M. Tremblay, I. Teitelbaum, J. Teitelbaum, G. Velthuysen, L. Giesbrecht, R. Wahby, A. Morley, S. Wharton, T. Caterini, T. Woodford, J. Mabee, W. Balboa, L. Retamal Matus, C. Bugueno, P. Mondaca Mondaca, J. Cobos, C. Obreque, R. Corbalan, A. Parada, F. Florenzano, P. Arratia Diaz, M. Lopetegui, C. Rebolledo, L. Manriquez, L. Manriquez Silva, D. Martinez, R. Romero Llamas, M. Opazo, M. Carmona Perez, C. Pincetti, G. Torres Carrasco, S. Potthoff, J. Zapata Staub, M. Rodriguez, Y. Campisto, B. Stockins, C. Lara Lara, P. Yovaniniz, M. Grandon Azua, F. Bai, G. L. Xu, J. Z. Chen, X. D. Xie, X. P. Chen, X. Zhang, Y. G. Dong, C. Feng, G. S. Fu, P. Zhang, K. Hong, Z. G. You, L. Hong, Y. Qiu, X. J. Jiang, Z. Qu, L. Li, H. Liu, T. F. Li, Y. Q. Kong, W. M. Li, B. Liu, Z. Q. Li, Y. Liu, D. N. Liao, X. J. Gu, L. Liu, Z. H. Lu, S. M. Ma, Z. Y. Yang, D. M. Wang, S. Y. Qi, G. P. Wang, X. J. Shi, M. Wei, D. Huang, S. L. Wu, Y. E. Li, J. H. Xu, J. Y. Gu, Y. M. Xu, Y. Z. Liang, K. Yang, A. Y. Li, Y. J. Yang, X. Zheng, Y. Zheng, M. Gao, Y. H. Yin, Y. P. Xu, B. Yu, L. L. Li, Z. Y. Yuan, H. Qiang, H. Q. Zhang, Y. N. Lin, Z. Zhang, H. Kang, R. P. Zhao, R. J. Han, X. L. Zhao, J. Q. Wang, Z. Q. Zheng, B. G. Li, S. X. Zhou, Y. L. Zhang, J. Accini, M. Accini, N. Cano, L. Leon Pineda, J. Delgado Restrepo, C. Arroyave, R. Fernandez Ruiz, I. Aldana Diaz, H. Hernandez, P. Delgado, C. Jaramillo Munoz, A. Builes, F. Manzur, E. Rivera Rodriguez, M. Moncada Corredor, D. Lopez Giraldo, L. Orozco Linares, J. Fonseca, A. Quintero, C. Gonzales, G. Sanchez Vallejo, I. Perdomo Mejia, J. Bagatin, V. Carevic, S. Car, M. Jeric, N. Ciglenecki, S. Tusek, J. Ferri Certic, I. Romic, I. Francetic, K. Makar Ausperger, V. Jelic, S. Jaksic Jurinjak, A. Knezevic, B. Buksa, P. Samardzic, K. Cvitkusic Lukenda, R. Steiner, D. Kirner, K. Sutalo, Z. Bakliza, H. Vrazic, M. Bergovec, M. Bar, P. Brodova, L. Berka, V. Kunkelova, M. Brtko, H. Burianova, O. Cermak, L. Elbl, R. Ferkl, J. Florian, L. Francek, L. Golan, P. Gregor, M. Honkova, J. Hubac, J. Jandik, P. Jarkovsky, Z. Jelinek, O. Jerabek, R. Jirmar, R. Kobza, M. Kochrt, G. Kostkova, Z. Kosek, P. Kovar, R. Kuchar, J. Kvasnicka, O. Ludka, O. Ludka, V. Machova, E. Krocova, M. Melichar, R. Nechanicky, J. Olsr, K. Peterka, I. Petrova, I. Havlova, J. Pisova, P. Podrazil, E. Jirsova, P. Reichert, J. Slaby, R. Spacek, J. Spinar, R. Labrova, P. Vodnansky, D. Samkova, E. Zidkova, K. Dodt, H. Christensen, L. Christensen, C. Hassager, A. Loof, H. Ibsen, H. Madsen, H. Iversen, T. Veng-Olsen, H. Nielsen, R. Olsen, K. Overgaard, V. Petrovic, I. Raymond, D. Raae, N. Sand, A. Svenningsen, C. Torp-Pedersen, U. Jakobsen, H. Wiggers, K. Serup-Hansen, J. Kaik, A. Stern, R. Kolk, E. Laane, L. Rivis, M. Paumets, J. Voitk, A. Rosenthal, R. Rajasalu, V. Vahula, E. Ratnik, H. Huikuri, S. Kaarleenkaski, E. Hussi, S. Valpas, P. Jakala, T. Lappalainen, T. Lucijanic, M. Laheaar, A. Maenpaa, J. Viitaniemi, K. Nyman, T. Sankari, H. Rasi, O. Salminen, V. Virtanen, H. Nappila, J. Le Heuzey, B. Agraou, F. El Jarroudi, P. Amarenco, P. Boursin, D. Babuty, M. Boyer, A. Belhassane, H. Berbari, J. Blanc, P. Dias, D. Coisne, N. Berger, E. Decoulx, M. El Jarroudi, S. Dinanian, M. Arfaoui, J. Hermida, E. Deruche, S. Kacet, S. Corbut, J. Poulard, S. Leparree, R. Roudaut, C. Duprat, A. Al-Zoebi, A. Wurow, P. Bernhardt, U. Dichristin, J. Berrouschot, S. Vierbeck, J. Beyer-Westendorf, B. Sehr, M. Bouzo, P. Schnelzer, R. Braun, K. Ladenburger, M. Buhr, D. Weihrauch, C. Contzen, M. Kara, W. Daut, D. Ayasse, E. Degtyareva, P. Kranz, T. Drescher, B. Herfurth, M. Faghih, K. Forck-Boedeker, K. Schneider, R. Fuchs, W. Manuela, C. Grigat, A. Otto, A. Hartmann, M. Peitz, H. Heuer, U. Dieckheuer, U. Hoffmann, S. Dorn, S. Hoffmann, M. Schuppe, T. Horacek, P. Fink, J. Junggeburth, S. Schmid, W. Jungmair, B. Schoen, U. Kleinecke-Pohl, P. Meusel, H. Koenig, F. Bauch, I. Lohrbaecher-Kozak, B. Grosse, S. Lueders, U. Venneklaas, M. Luttermann, M. Wulf, O. Maus, K. Hoefer, G. Meissner, U. Braemer, U. Meyer-Pannwitt, E. Frahm, V. Mitrovic, S. Vogt, A. Muegge, S. Barbera, M. Mueller-Glamann, K. Raddatz, R. Piechatzek, D. Lewinsky, W. Pohl, N. Proskynitopoulos, M. Kuhlmann, K. Rack, H. Pilipenko, A. Rinke, A. Kuehlenborg, A. Schaefer, N. Szymanowski, S. Schellong, R. Frommhold, I. Schenkenberger, T. Finsterbusch, K. Dreykluft, C. Schiewe, A. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, A. Schreckenberg, J. Hellmers, H. Seibert, G. Gold, H. Sohn, M. Baylacher, S. Spitzer, K. Bonin, R. Stoehring, J. Taggeselle, C. Zarpentin, R. Veltkamp, I. Ludwig, Voehringer, M. Buchholz, K. Weyland, B. Winkelmann, B. Buelow-Johansen, C. Wolde, K. Winter, D. Alexopoulos, E. Mavronasiou, P. Bourlios, A. Tziortziotis, C. Karamitsos, E. Exarchou, K. Kifnidis, A. Daskalaki, N. Moschos, K. Dimitra, C. Olympios, E. Kartsagkoulis, V. Pyrgakis, K. Korantanis, O. Ayau Milla, V. de Leon Ramirez, I. Guzman Melgar, T. Jimenez, A. Ovando Lavagnino, S. Guevara, M. Rodas Estrada, M. Sanchez, J. Mayen Pozuelos, C. Sanchez Samayoa, L. Guerra, L. Velasquez Camas, S. Padilla Almaraz, P. Dioszeghy, E. Muskoczki, I. Edes, J. Szatmari, J. Fiok, A. Varga, N. Kanakaridisz, M. Kosztyu, E. Kis, J. Felfoldine Feil, R. Kiss, A. Jakal, M. Koczka, I. Kovacs, M. Baranyai, Z. Kovacs, G. Lupkovics, H. Horvathne Karakai, A. Matoltsy, T. Kiss, M. Medvegy, K. Kiss, B. Merkely, E. Kolumban, A. Nagy, A. Palinkas, S. Rostasne Toth, A. Sayour, A. Bognar, T. Simor, D. Ruzsa, T. Sipos, I. Szakal, J. Tomcsanyi, A. Marosi, A. Vertes, M. Kincses, S. Malhan, J. Abdullakutty, D. Agarwal, R. Ranka, J. Arneja, A. Memon, V. Arora, R. Shree, G. Avvaru, A. Shaikh, P. Babu, B. Rao, R. Babu, J. Reddy, D. Banker, T. Sheth, P. Benjarge, S. Surushe, A. Bharani, R. Solanki, V. Bhargava, A. Rathi, A. Biniwale, M. Bhuti, N. Calambur, B. Somaraju, N. Karnwal, M. Chopda, N. Mali, N. Goyal, A. Saini, J. Gupta, P. Singh, S. Hadan, P. Savanth, S. Hardas, G. Thakor, J. Hiremath, A. Ghume, R. Jain, M. Pahuja, S. Joseph, D. Oommen, J. Joseph, R. Thomas, H. Joshi, V. Kale, N. Raut, B. Kandekar, S. Kandekar, R. Kishore, H. Krishnan, V. Kotiwale, R. Kulkarni, M. Deokar, G. Kulkarni, A. Lawande, P. Kumar, M. Karpuram, A. Kumar, J. Francis, M. Kumbla, A. Anthony, P. Lavhe, M. Kale, H. Mardikar, P. Bhaskarwar, A. Mathur, P. Sharma, J. Menon, V. Francis, D. Namjoshi, S. Shelke, J. Narendra, S. Natarajan, A. Oomaan, P. Gurusamy, J. Angel, M. Padinhare Purayil, S. Shams, U. Pandurangi, R. Sababathi, P. Parekh, B. Jasani, N. Patki, A. Babbar, B. Pinto, H. Kharalkar, R. Premchand, H. Jambula, M. Rao, A. Vuriya, A. Ravi Shankar, R. Reddy, S. Bekal, D. Roy, A. Barai, D. Saha, R. Gadepalli, H. Sant, D. Jadhav, M. Sarna, T. Arora, J. Sawhney, R. Singh, K. Sethi, N. Bansal, A. Sethia, S. Sethia, G. Shetty, R. Sudheer, G. Singh, R. Gupta, A. Srinivas, L. Thankaraj, S. Varma, A. Kaur, M. Vijan Vinod, B. Thakur, I. Zanwar, A. Dharmarao, S. Atar, E. Lasri, D. Dicker, D. Marcoviciu, M. Lahav, T. Gilat, M. Elias, G. Avraham Ron, A. Francis, R. Ghantous, A. Goldhaber, M. Goldhaber, S. Gottlieb, S. Rouwaida, E. Grossman, T. Dagan, Y. Hasin, M. Roshrosh, T. Hayek, A. Majdoub, E. Klainman, I. Genin, B. Lewis, M. Ben Ari, M. Lishner, M. Karny, E. Ouzan, H. Givoni, Y. Rozenman, S. Logvinenko, E. Schiff, J. Sterlin, M. Shochat, I. Aloni, M. Swissa, V. Belatsky, D. Tsalihin, D. Kisos, D. Zeltser, N. Platner, A. Berni, F. Giovannelli, G. Boriani, E. Cervi, G. Comi, L. Peruzzotti, C. Cuccia, C. Forgione, R. De Caterina, D. De Pace, S. De Servi, M. Mariani, A. Di Lenarda, C. Mazzone, G. Di Pasquale, M. Di Niro, L. Fattore, B. Bosco, V. Grassia, E. Murena, Laffi, G. Gaggioli, G. Lo Pinto, F. Raggi, P. Marino, G. Francalacci, P. Merlini, M. Babbolin, M. Metra, M. Bulgari, M. Penco, E. Lioy, P. Perrone Filardi, C. Marciano, S. Pirelli, G. Paradiso, G. Piseddu, L. Fenu, A. Raisaro, K. Granzow, M. Rasura, S. Cannoni, S. Severi, M. Breschi, V. Toschi, M. Gagliano, V. Zaca, F. Furiozzi, T. Hirahara, U. Akihisa, W. Masaki, M. Ajioka, C. Matsushita, T. Anzai, K. Mino, S. Arakawa, A. Tsukimine, H. Endo, M. Fujiwara, K. Fujii, S. Kozeni, E. Fujii, M. Kotera, S. Fujimoto, K. Omae, K. Fujimoto, Y. Ichishita, T. Fujita, Y. Ito, S. Fukamizu, J. Harada, N. Fukuda, C. Fujimoto, T. Funazaki, A. Yamaguchi, Y. Furukawa, C. Kamitake, N. Hagiwara, M. Naganuma, S. Hara, S. Kumagai, K. Harada, Y. Fuki, T. Haruna, Y. Nakahara, Y. Hashimoto, Y. Shimazu, Y. Hiasa, Y. Oga, T. Higashikata, Y. Nakagawa, A. Hirayama, A. Kawaguchi, Y. Iesaka, C. Miyamoto, T. Iijima, K. Higuchi, H. Ino, H. Noguchi, T. Inomata, K. Nakamura, Y. Ishibashi, T. Nozaki, Y. Ishii, H. Tomita, S. Ishimaru, M. Ise, K. Itamoto, T. Ito, Y. Ito, M. Onishi, K. Iwade, Y. Sakuma, T. Iwasaki, H. Nagatome, S. Kakinoki, C. Adachi, S. Kamakura, F. Nakahara, M. Kamijo, S. Iida, K. Kamiyama, R. Fujii, K. Kato, A. Ishida, Y. Kazatani, Y. Ichikawa, H. Kitazawa, C. Igarashi, Y. Kobayashi, R. Kikuchi, M. Kohno, S. Tamura, Y. Koretsune, I. Yumoto, M. Kurabayashi, E. Koya, T. Masuyama, Y. Kaneno, K. Matsuda, E. Ebina, H. Meno, M. Satake, T. Mita, M. Takeda, N. Miyamoto, T. Kimizu, Y. Miyauchi, S. Sakamoto, M. Munemasa, J. Murata, Y. Nagai, Y. Sakata, S. Naito, H. Oyama, Y. Nishi, T. Nagase, J. Ochiai, H. Junko, T. Ogawa, M. Sugeno, H. Oguro, M. Tanabe, K. Okada, Y. Moriyama, K. Okajima, M. Nakashima, O. Okazaki, H. Wada, K. Okishige, S. Kitani, K. Okumura, Y. Narita, H. Onaka, H. Moriyama, Y. Ozaki, I. Tanikawa, S. Sakagami, A. Nakano, S. Sakuragi, N. Hayashi, S. Sakurai, H. Ooki, T. Sasaki, N. Oosawa, A. Satoh, E. Fujimoto, Y. Seino, M. Narumi, T. Shirai, M. Shigenari, Y. Shoji, J. Ueda, K. Sugi, E. Miyazaki, K. Sumii, H. Asakura, M. Takagi, S. Mohri, W. Takahashi, K. Yoshida, A. Takahashi, N. Kishi, T. Takahashi, Y. Sakurai, K. Takeda, A. Yahata, T. Takenaka, K. Yamagishi, S. Takeuchi, E. Watanabe, K. Tanaka, M. Uchida, J. Tanouchi, Y. Nishiya, H. Tsuboi, K. Yoshida, N. Tsuboi, K. Terakura, M. Uematsu, S. Yasumoto, Y. Ueyama, M. Onishi, K. Usuda, Y. Sakai, M. Yagi, A. Sato, H. Yagi, T. Kuroda, H. Yamabe, Y. Sakamoto, T. Yamada, R. Yamano, T. Yamagishi, S. Sasaki, Y. Yamamoto, Y. Ito, A. Yamashina, M. Takiguchi, T. Yamashita, K. Matsuda, T. Yonehara, K. Tanaka, H. Yoshino, H. Nomura, K. Yoshioka, Y. Fujiwara, E. Bayram Llamas, A. Hurtado, C. Calvo Vargas, M. Cedano Limon, E. Cardona Munoz, S. Hernandez, J. Carrillo, T. Delgadillo, M. Casares Ramirez, J. Franco Valles, N. Garcia, M. Alcantara Colin, A. Garcia-Castillo, A. Jaramillo, J. Leiva-Pons, S. de la Mora, G. Llamas Esperon, A. Grajales, G. Mendez-Machado, H. Avila, L. Nevarez Ruiz, G. Magallanes, C. Sanchez Diaz, A. Ortiz, R. Velasco Sanchez, E. Moran Velazquez, M. Alhakim, I. van Welsen, T. Bruning, A. Jones, C. Buiks, J. de Groot, I. Radder, R. de Vos, R. Hazeleger, R. Daniels, B. Kietselaer, L. Muijs, H. Mannaerts, E. Kooiman, H. Mevissen, D. van der Heijden, H. Hofmeyer, R. Anscombe, T. O'Meeghan, M. Kjentjes, J. Benatar, H. White, L. Borthwick, R. Doughty, M. Copley, R. Fisher, R. Monkley, B. Green, D. Scott, A. Hamer, J. Tomlinson, H. Hart, A. Turner, D. Scott, R. Cammell, R. Troughton, L. Skelton, C. Young, K. Kennett, D. Atar, H. Claussen, K. Hofsoy, R. Melbue, J. Sandvik, H. Thunhaug, A. Tveit, S. Enger, G. Bustamante, M. Tejada Guillen, J. Cabrera, R. Esteves Mendoza, C. Chavez, C. Luna, J. Lema, A. Carrion, N. Llerena, S. Araoz Bedregal, F. Medina Palomino, J. Rodriguez, J. Minchola, C. Bautista, S. Negron Miguel, B. Honores Armas, A. Rodriguez, N. Romero, P. Torres, K. Fernandez Rodriguez, P. Yanac Chavez, M. Horna, S. Delgado, N. Babilonia, C. M. Sambaz, R. Barcinas, M. Zapanta, R. Coching, M. Vallenas, G. Matiga, C. Enad, G. Rogelio, F. Joaquin, A. Roxas, L. Gilo, R. To, M. Aquino, L. Villamor, K. Nario, J. Adamus, J. Korzeniowska-Adamus, J. Baszak, M. Bronisz, B. Cieslak, B. Busz-Papiez, A. Krzystolik, K. Cymerman, M. Dabrowska, A. Ptak, B. Derlaga, E. Laskowska-Derlaga, E. Domanska, M. Guziewicz, A. Gieroba, E. Zajac, J. Gniot, P. Mroczkowski, A. Januszewicz, M. Makowiecka-Ciesla, E. Jazwinska-Tarnawska, P. Ciezak, J. Jurowiecki, B. Kaczmarek, A. Pacholska, L. Kaminski, G. Kania, K. Tymendorf, A. Karczmarczyk, R. Kaliszczak, M. Konieczny, E. Benicka, R. Korzeniak, W. Borowski, W. Krzyzanowski, M. Muzyk-Osikowicz, M. Sklodowskiej-Curie, W. Kus, J. Lesnik, T. Wierzykowski, J. Lewczuk, M. Stopyra-Poczatek, A. Lubinski, K. Szymanska, R. Lysek, G. Jaguszewska, L. Matyszczak-Toniak, R. Sznajder, R. Wnetrzak-Michalska, A. Kosmaczewska, S. Mazur, A. Chmielowski, P. Miekus, K. Kosmalska, J. Mosiewicz, W. Myslinski, P. Napora, D. Biniek, J. Nessler, B. Nessler, K. Niezgoda, A. Nej, J. Nowak, M. Olszewski, D. Podjacka, D. Janczewska, H. Pogorzelska, V. Polaszewska-Pulkownik, E. Bojanowska, G. Raczak, A. Zienciuk-Krajka, H. Rewinska, W. Rozmyslowicz-Szerminska, R. Ronkowski, W. Ruzyllo, B. Norwa-Otto, D. Sendrowski, J. Spyra, M. Szolkiewicz, A. Malanska, R. Turbak, W. Wrobel, P. Muzalewski, A. Wysokinski, J. Kudlicki, M. Zarebinski, R. Krauze, M. Zielinski, M. Nawrot, F. Matias, J. Correia, V. Gil, S. Lopes, J. Madeira, D. Maymone, D. Martins, E. Neves, P. Monteiro, D. Oliveira, A. Leitao Marques, A. Salgado, A. Goncalves, O. Santos, L. Veiga Pais Nunes, J. Santos, D. Soares, P. Albulescu, M. Ciortea, E. Apetrei, C. Matei, D. Bartos, E. Badila, C. Bengus, V. Ochean, E. Bobescu, B. Doka, F. Bolohan, G. Ciobotaru, M. Andor, I. Coman, M. Ghionea, M. Constantinescu, M. Creteanu, M. Parasteac, M. Cristea, M. Anciu, D. Crisu, D. Jemna, I. Dobre, O. Voicu, D. Dobreanu, I. Sirbu, D. Dragomir, S. Jurca, L. Iosipescu, L. Costache, B. Minescu, D. Serban, C. Pop, M. Cozma, M. Popescu, A. Ardelean, D. Sipciu, P. Plosca, S. Stamate, C. Spinu, L. Topolnitchi, M. Tudoran, C. Tudoran, N. Zhukova, G. Arutyunov, T. Chernyavskaya, M. Ballyuzek, L. Alexandrova, O. Barbarash, A. Bashkireva, B. Bart, V. Larina, D. Belenky, Y. Kosolapov, S. Berns, E. Yukhno, I. Bokarev, T. Khlevchuk, G. Chumakova, O. Pokutneva, A. Demko, A. Masin, P. Dovgalevsky, N. Puchinyan, O. Drapkina, E. Zyatenkova, L. Egorova, V. Esip, N. Kirichek, A. Filatov, I. Soin, O. Gilinskaya, E. Valuyshkih, M. Glezer, S. Valovyeva, S. Golitsyn, T. Kratskina, B. Goloshchekin, I. Laptev, N. Gratsiansky, O. Mazovets, Y. Karpov, V. Buza, B. Kosenko, V. Khirmanov, I. Kireenkov, A. Khokhlov, O. Sinitsina, R. Khokhlov, E. Tsareva, O. Khrustalev, A. Khrustalev, V. Kostenko, S. Karabalieva, N. Koziolova, E. Polyanskaya, O. Kozyrev, O. Kostenko, V. Kuznetsov, A. Rychkov, O. Lavrova, L. Tereschenko, S. Levashov, E. Volkova, R. Libis, A. Maslova, I. Libov, Y. Moiseeva, A. Lila, L. Belousova, Y. Lukyanov, D. Lamden, K. Nikolaev, A. Nikolaev, I. Nikolskaya, O. Khromova, N. Novikova, S. Patrusheva, E. Panchenko, P. Laguta, A. Panov, R. Nilk, E. Polkanova, I. Matveeva, N. Poluyanova, N. Pikalova, T. Raskina, M. Letaeva, A. Rebrov, N. Karoli, M. Repin, N. Rodina, I. Shaposhnik, E. Lebedev, Z. Shogenov, M. Agirov, B. Sidorenko, S. Vorontsova, I. Sinitsina, V. Orlov, Z. Sizova, N. Lapidus, K. Sobolev, S. Erofeeva, E. Suprun, D. Dronov, N. Tarasov, L. Isakov, S. Tereshenko, I. Kositsyna, E. Tikhonova, A. Solovyev, A. Timofeev, S. Bulygin, S. Ustyugov, M. Rossovskaya, A. Vishnevsky, A. Kirgizova, D. Volkov, N. Rodina, V. Yakusevich, A. Petrochenko, S. Yakushin, N. Nikulina, D. Zateyshchikov, I. Zotova, A. Zateyshchikova, B. Mankhaeva, S. Zenin, O. Kononenko, G. Zubeeva, I. Motylev, S. Apostolovic, D. Djordjevic-Radojkovic, V. Celic, A. Majstorovic, N. Cemerlic Adjic, M. Bjelobrk, N. Despotovic, P. Erceg, S. Ilic, B. Ilic, M. Krotin, A. Djokovic, V. Miloradovic, I. Djokic, P. Otasevic, N. Tasic, T. Potpara, M. Polovina, B. Putnikovic, T. Kalezic, P. Seferovic, I. Milinkovic, D. Tavciovski, Z. Davicevic, Z. Vasiljevic-Pokrajcic, P. Mitrovic, B. Vujisic Tesic, M. Ostojic, C. Castro, O. Topolnitchi, M. Ruda, M. Golshmid, M. Tesic, V. Ambrovicova, I. Ambrovic, A. Banikova, A. Dukat, V. Kosmalova, K. Dulkova, T. Dulka, T. Duris, L. Vankova, A. Dzupina, M. Dzupinova, K. Hatalova, R. Hatala, M. Hranai, J. Hofmanova, V. Kasperova, A. Reptova, J. Mazur, D. Pella, J. Fedacko, L. Ruffini, J. Morsky, M. Slanina, J. Kmec, A. Zachar, M. Kokles, P. Zareczky, D. Bollova, J. Badenhorst, L. Erasmus, M. Basson, M. Poynton, A. Dalby, J. Allman, G. Ellis, L. Botha, J. Engelbrecht, M. Mostert, M. Essop, T. Nunkoo, M. Gani, L. Wilson, Y. Kelfkens, I. Mitha, J. Taljaard, D. Naidoo, Y. Duki, F. Snyders, M. Munnik, P. Soma, H. Johnston, N. Van Der Merwe, Y. Goosen, L. Van Zyl, M. Le Roux, T. Venter, L. Wessels, H. J. Bae, M. G. Han, J. K. Cha, D. H. Kim, B. R. Cho, D. R. Ryu, H. H. Choi, K. S. Hong, W. S. Chung, Y. S. Oh, S. H. Han, K. H. Lee, T. J. Hong, H. W. Lee, M. S. Hyon, J. W. Jung, H. K. Jeon, J. M. Lee, D. H. Kang, K. J. Choi, C. J. Kim, E. S. Jin, D. S. Kim, J. S. Seo, H. S. Kim, M. J. Cha, J. T. Kim, M. S. Park, J. H. Kim, J. H. Park, J. S. Kim, S. J. Park, S. H. Kim, J. B. Seo, Y. J. Kim, M. Y. Chun, M. H. Lee, B. Y. Joung, S. H. Lee, D. G. Shin, J. Namgung, J. J. Kwak, S. W. Rha, J. O. Na, S. J. Rim, J. Y. Kim, M. Arcocha Torres, A. Manzanal Rey, J. Blanco Coronado, I. Puertas, J. Bruguera Cortada, P. Cabero, C. Calvo, G. Calvo, A. De Arce Borda, A. Asensio, E. Diez Tejedor, M. Perez Guevara, J. Gonzalez Juanatey, M. Moure, A. Hernandez Madrid, A. Delgado, V. Lopez Garcia-Aranda, R. Barquero, L. Manzano, S. Blanco Abril, J. Merino, M. Diaz-Pintado, J. Arias, M. Fernandez, R. Fernandez Alvarez, M. Terns, M. Dachs Delgado, R. Villuendas, L. Astier, P. Appelros, A. Akerberg, K. Berndtsson Blom, R. Andersson, P. Blomstrom, L. Persson, T. Carlsson, A. Stener Bengtsson, S. Dettmann, S. Ostberg, J. Engdahl, L. Karlsson, J. Herlitz, L. Winberg, S. Juul-Moller, H. Jernhed, P. Koskinen, E. Hakansson, P. Kozak, M. Edlund, L. Malmqvist, G. Eriksson, F. Randers, J. Moodh, A. Rautio, M. Johansson, F. Ronn, C. Sundholm, A. Stenberg, A. Gunnarsson, J. Thulin, M. Broberg, T. Moccetti, I. Petrova Slater, C. C. Cheng, W. S. Wu, C. E. Chiang, W. C. Yu, F. T. Chiang, Y. W. Wu, C. W. Chiou, T. C. Yeh, C. H. Hsia, Y. P. Chen, J. L. Huang, Y. F. Chen, C. T. Kuo, C. L. Wang, W. T. Lai, T. H. Lin, J. T. Lee, P. Y. Pai, K. H. Lin, K. G. Shyu, C. Z. Chiu, W. K. Tseng, Y. F. Pan, K. C. Ueng, S. C. Lee, J. H. Wang, W. C. Tsai, H. I. Yeh, J. Y. Kuo, K. Jirasirirojanakorn, K. Pornchaiyasit, P. Kaewsuwanna, W. Sinthusopa, S. Kiatchoosakun, S. Sriprasert, P. Laothavorn, P. Bamrungpong, D. Piyayotai, A. Sripracha, P. Sritara, P. Panpunuan, A. Sukonthasarn, W. Mekara, Y. Vorasettakarnkij, E. Puripun, M. Acikel, H. Akilli, H. Demir, N. Ata, S. Bayata, N. Cakmak, A. Calik, M. Cayli, C. Ceyhan, D. Erdogan, C. Ermis, K. Kabul, M. Kanadasi, A. Oto, O. Turgut, I. Tandogan, R. Yalcin, F. Yigit, Z. Yigit, M. Zoghi, V. Batushkin, M. Azhdari, A. Bazylevych, Z. Vlasyuk, I. Bereznyakov, M. Lebedynskaya, S. Dotsenko, R. Kulynych, G. Dzyak, L. Vasilyeva, A. Faynyk, M. Sorokivskyy, V. Gavrysyuk, Y. Dzublik, L. Horbach, V. Husyev, O. Godlevska, Y. Samburg, O. Karpenko, I. Nevolina, Y. Karpenko, O. Blihar, I. Kaydashev, N. Gerasimenko, S. Kolomyyits, V. Vasylets, M. Kopytsya, O. Petyunina, V. Kotseruba, M. Dvoieglazova, V. Koval, O. Ohirko, O. Koval', P. Kaplan, I. Kraiz, N. Usan, O. Kraydashenko, R. Stets, I. Kupnovytska, Y. Kyyak, V. Lizogub, O. Gorna, Y. Malynovsky, S. Fedotov, L. Ostrovska, L. Ushakova-Sokolova, A. Parkhomenko, N. Dovgan, P. Potapenko, A. Nekrasa, O. Prokhorov, V. Leonidova, B. Rebrov, O. Gamachek, M. Rishko, T. Chendey, I. Rudyk, V. Shatilo, V. Ishchuk, V. Shcherbak, I. Goncharova, N. Shvetz, M. Zamlynskyy, Y. Sirenko, M. Stanislavchuk, L. Perebetiuk, O. Sychov, S. Lyzohub, V. Tseluyko, I. Kuznetsov, S. Tykhonova, I. Vakaliuk, I. Drapchak, M. Vatutin, O. Sklyanna, V. Vizir, O. Goncharov, V. Volkov, S. Serik, A. Yagensky, V. Nahrebetskyy, L. Yena, I. Mudruk, O. Zharinov, Y. Logvinov, S. Zhurba, T. Shandra, R. Aggarwal, S. Smith, I. Beeton, S. Dunn, M. Blagden, R. Price, J. Camm, K. Dougal, O. Chapman, D. Davies, A. Choy, J. Duff, A. Cohen, R. Wilmott, D. D'Costa, M. Green, H. Douglas, D. Dickinson, F. Lie, V. Ramasamy, S. Lindsay, C. Atkinson, N. Linker, M. Finlayson, G. Lip, R. Brown, P. MacCallum, P. Ebano, M. MacLeod, C. McGhee, P. Marazzi, D. Jones, T. Maxwell, C. Isted, R. More, L. Helliwell, A. Moriarty, A. Mackin, D. Murdoch, A. Andrews, D. Newby, L. Flint, M. Pye, L. Wright, J. Roberts, D. Avery, R. Senior, G. Young, M. Sopher, S. Kennard, R. Storey, C. Bridge, W. Turner, M. Walker, A. Venkataraman, M. Gilchrist, R. Watkin, A. Chung, A. Wright, J. Wright, P. Abi-Mansour, M. Panella, K. Adams, J. Lohman, J. Adler, B. Barash, P. Adler, S. Reiling, R. Aggarwal, P. Beck, A. Ahmad, A. Hussain, H. Ahmadpour, G. Lim, F. Akhter, S. Brubaker, J. Alexander, E. Genova-Peeva, P. Aliyar, W. Godsey, J. Allison, R. Biscardi, A. Almquist, H. MacDonald, T. Alsheikh, B. Lane, K. Amin, S. Khetarpal, M. Amin, F. Persechino, J. Anderson, T. York, T. Arnold, R. Shoaf, A. Arouni, L. Rasmussen, S. Attanti, S. Strickland, Y. Aude, D. Cobos, V. Awasty, E. Baldwin, K. Ayesu, B. Thompson, S. Baine, M. Batista, R. Baman, G. Campbell, M. Barber, D. Altonen, T. Barker, C. Faircloth, P. Barrington, L. Gordon, A. Bartkowiak, J. Benton, R. Beasley, T. Hoffman, R. Bedoya, M. Luis-Valdes, N. Bedwell, M. Craig, S. Beinart, D. Swaim, D. Bensimhon, V. Garman, M. Berk, M. Ibarra, J. Bernard, R. Eldred, B. Bilal, S. Preston, S. Bilazarian, L. Langone, S. Bingham, M. Antonino, T. Block, C. Talbot-Lawson, R. Blonder, E. Ensminger, R. Bloomberg, K. Bloomberg, B. Blue, M. Vernon, M. Borsheim, D. Hickenbotham, A. Bouchard, W. Wade, W. Bowden, K. Ziegler, A. Bradley, P. Terry, E. Brilakis, W. Frey, H. Brown, A. Triano, K. Bybee, T. Al-Maliky, C. Cader, S. Morton, D. Canaday, D. Dickinson, R. Canosa, E. Hartranft, J. Caplan, L. Jameson, K. Carr, D. Phan, M. Chang, G. Hatfield, M. Charlat, M. Tamayo, S. Chaturvedi, K. Sawaya, J. Ciaramita, J. Bagby, T. Clapp, A. Clay, M. McClelland, A. Cohen, C. Dutka, R. Cohen, J. Bossaers, D. Colan, S. Salpas, J. Cole, M. Fisher, M. Concha, E. Martinez, B. Corbett, L. Svadbik, S. Cossu, K. Mullinax, R. Cottiero, E. Masson, L. Cowan, L. Nelson, B. Curtis, N. Sarpola, N. Dang, T. Morgan, S. Daniels, G. Leka, S. Datta, A. Wulf, K. Dave, B. Dave, A. Davuluri, N. Ebreo, J. De Lemos, C. Debes, J. Dean, D. Warmack, R. DeGarmo, J. Carey, A. Desai, A. Steward, A. Desire, L. Waters, S. Devenport, C. Briscoe, S. Dhar, S. Ucik, M. DiGiovanna, L. Tisdale, D. Donovan, L. Rodriguez, I. Dotani, A. Olson, R. Drozdiak, S. Habibi, A. D'Souza, T. Cullen, J. Eade, K. Dunn, Z. Eldadah, R. Quick, J. Ellis, J. Cristaldi, N. Erenrich, C. Johnson, J. O'Brien, N. Ettinger, A. Shipp, B. Everhart, D. DeSalle, R. Fahmy, D. Watkins, L. Feld, A. Tameron, J. Feldman, N. Tang, W. Felten, J. Prior, J. Fialkow, M. Calvo, M. Finkel, D. Shriver, S. Finkelstein, G. Lim, T. Fischell, B. Drew, G. Fishbein, S. Donahue, E. Flores, C. Slayton, S. Forman, A. Solis, M. Frais, C. Thrope, M. Franco, P. Gentry, W. French, C. Morales, I. Friedlander, K. Smith, M. Gaffney, J. Jones, J. Garb, J. Miranda, F. George, H. Valentine, J. Gerber, N. Hinchion, E. Gillespie, P. Keane-Richmond, H. Gogia, B. Ewing, D. Goldscher, J. Latteri, M. Goldstein, M. Fisher, S. Gowda, E. Rafala, S. Graham, M. Bonora, S. Griffin, L. Aull, J. Griffin, V. Goodman, C. Grossman, A. Davis, D. Grove, K. Mabe, J. Guarino, W. Gabela, T. Guarnieri, M. Fisher, Guerrero, B. Foster, R. Guthrie, D. Felsman, T. Gvora, R. McLean, T. Hack, L. Morelli, G. Hamroff, L. Bentivenga, M. Han, L. Cavanna, J. Harris, M. Bobade, S. Hearne, C. Krater, M. Heiman, U. Dandekar, D. Shah, D. Henderson, D. Millard, S. Henry, V. Harkins, P. Hermany, K. Batchell, J. Herrod, D. Miranda, S. Herson, G. Carey, D. Hinchman, P. Vieira, R. Hippert, S. Dutter, J. Hoekstra, C. Young, J. Homan, A. Homayouni, K. Horton, D. Sloss, D. Hotchkiss, N. Turner, V. Houchin, K. Adams, V. Howard, D. Hays, L. Howard, D. Craft, P. Huang, C. Truva, J. Hunter, E. Battistelli, P. Hurst, M. Garza, M. Hussain, M. Tambawala, R. Ison, S. Butcher, M. Jardula, T. Andresen, F. Johnson, T. Phillips, R. Jones, G. Hughett, I. Jovin, M. Nichols, P. Judson, A. Royes, B. Kahn, V. Coombs, W. Kai, J. Dugal, D. Kandath, G. Kostedt, K. Kaplan, S. Cook, A. Kapoor, M. Ruggiero, H. Karunaratne, K. Behm, R. Kastelic, C. Davis, R. Keller, J. Keller, M. Kerkering, D. Bartholomaus, R. Kersh, A. Buhler, M. Kesselbrenner, L. DiCorcia, B. Khan, M. Binns, M. Khan, G. Khan, L. Kindman, P. Averett, D. Korpas, C. Godfrey, P. Kotha, E. Sanchez, J. Kozlowski, S. Watts, P. Krichmar, D. Marquez, A. Laliotis, V. Jauregui, C. Lambert, G. Stagi Coyle, C. Landau, D. Ferguson, J. Lang, T. Simmons, E. Langevin, S. Faucett, L. Ledbetter, H. Royse, M. Lentz, D. Smith, M. Lesser, L. Hartley, D. Lewis, C. Bonds, M. Lillestol, D. Miller, L. Ling, R. Murphy, R. Littlefield, E. Wofford, D. Lomnitz, D. Shah, B. Lone, M. Davids, R. Looby, S. Ault, H. Lui, H. Wright, M. Lurie, J. Edelstein, J. Macomber, D. Bush, A. Magee, A. Doctor, S. Mainigi, B. Lisiecki, S. Makam, R. Casas, M. Mandviwala, S. Hernandez, I. Marar, D. Rabadi-Marar, M. Marenberg, E. Bedenko, E. Massin, T. Hicks, M. McCartney, L. Stubbs, J. McGarvey, L. Schwarz, K. McGuire, J. Miranda, M. McKenzie, ,
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2013)
Cardiovascular Risk Reduction with Icosapent Ethyl for Hypertriglyceridemia
Deepak L. Bhatt, P. Gabriel Steg, Michael Miller, Eliot A. Brinton, Terry A. Jacobson, Steven B. Ketchum, Ralph T. Doyle, Rebecca A. Juliano, Lixia Jiao, Craig Granowitz, Jean-Claude Tardif, Christie M. Ballantyne
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE (2019)
Icosapent Ethyl Reduces Ischemic Events in Patients With a History of Previous Coronary Artery Bypass Grafting: REDUCE-IT CABG
Subodh Verma, Deepak L. Bhatt, Ph Gabriel Steg, Michael Miller, Eliot A. Brinton, Terry A. Jacobson, Nitish K. Dhingra, Steven B. Ketchum, Rebecca A. Juliano, Lixia Jiao, Ralph T. Doyle, Craig Granowitz, C. Michael Gibson, Duane Pinto, Robert P. Giugliano, Matthew J. Budoff, R. Preston Mason, Jean-Claude Tardif, Christie M. Ballantyne
CIRCULATION (2021)
EU-Wide Cross-Sectional Observational Study of Lipid-Modifying Therapy Use in Secondary and Primary Care: the DA VINCI study
Kausik K. Ray, Bart Molemans, W. Marieke Schoonen, Periklis Giovas, Sarah Bray, Gaia Kiru, Jennifer Murphy, Maciej Banach, Stefano De Servi, Dan Gaita, Ioanna Gouni-Berthold, G. Kees Hovingh, Jacek J. Jozwiak, J. Wouter Jukema, Robert Gabor Kiss, Serge Kownator, Helle K. Iversen, Vincent Maher, Luis Masana, Alexander Parkhomenko, Andre Peeters, Piers Clifford, Katarina Raslova, Peter Siostrzonek, Stefano Romeo, Dimitrios Tousoulis, Charalambos Vlachopoulos, Michal Vrablik, Alberico L. Catapano, Neil R. Poulter
EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PREVENTIVE CARDIOLOGY (2021)
Fixed combination lisinopril plus hydrochlorothiazide in the treatment of essential arterial hypertension: An opened, multi-centre, prospective clinical trial
Vjekoslav Gerc, Begler Begovic, Midhat Vehabovic, Leonid Georgievich Voronkov, Eleonora Vataman, Ljiljana Muzic, Marko Buksa, Zumreta Kusljugic, Maria Grigorevna Ilyash, Vera Iosifovna Tchelujko, Alexander Ivanovich Dyaduk, Svetlana Alekseevna Andrievskaja, Andrey Eduardovich Bagrij, Ena Larisa Michaylovna, Aleksandar Lazarevic, Bozidarka Knezevic, Faik Hima
BOSNIAN JOURNAL OF BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES (2007)